Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Octombrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – Cordoba1X1.15
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – CF Reus Deportiu1X1.14
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Zaragoza1 or 21.35
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Las PalmasX21.40
12:30:00Friendly InternationalsMyanmar – Bolivia21.22
12:35:00Friendly InternationalsChina – IndiaOver 3.52.05
15:00:00Friendly InternationalsUzbekistan – North Korea1X1.17
16:30:00Friendly InternationalsOman – Philippines1X1.22
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Fluminense1X1.18
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – CorinthiansOver 1.51.58
12:00:00English League 1Barnsley – LutonUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – Peterborough United1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Plymouth ArgyleUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Southend UnitedX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Doncaster Rovers1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Shrewsbury1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Bristol RoversUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Wycombe1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – PortsmouthX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – Bradford City1X1.24
03:00:00United States MLSLos Angeles FC – Houston Dynamo11.27
19:00:00United States MLSMinnesota United – Colorado RapidsOver 1.51.15
21:55:00United States MLSDC United – FC DallasUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00Club FriendliesDJK Vilzing – Nuremberg21.04
12:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – Hansa LüneburgOver 1.51.22
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – Hamburger II1 or 21.22
14:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Forest Green1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Morecambe1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Milton Keynes DonsX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Newport – StevenageUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – LincolnX21.28
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Swindon TownUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Crawley Town1X1.19
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – BuryX21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Dundee United1 or 21.24
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo Fabril – Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Unionistas CF – Real Valladolid B1 or 21.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – NavalcarneroOver 1.51.34
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Madrid Castilla – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid DslOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – Athletic Bilbao BUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – CD Vitoria1X1.17
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Racing Santander – UP LangreoOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – Tudelano1X1.16
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – Conquense1X1.14
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Ontinyent – Barcelona BX21.30
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Dijon FCO W. – Soyaux W.1 or 21.27
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris FC W. – Rodez Aveyron W.Over 1.51.15
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Lille W. – Fleury 91 W.X21.38
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Guingamp W.Under 3.51.23
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Metz W. – Paris SG W.21.01
15:00:00Portuguese League CupAves – Rio Ave FC1 or 21.30
12:30:00Czech CupFK Pardubice – FK JablonecX21.18
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – GKS TychyX21.40
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Stal MielecX21.34
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Bytovia Bytow1X1.28
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipInstitute FC – BallymenaX21.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – GlentoranOver 1.51.11
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Ards FCUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Newry CityOver 2.51.34
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Cowdenbeath1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupBohemians Dublin – SuttonUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupRoss County – MontroseOver 2.51.40
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupDunfermline – AlloaOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupEast Fife – Queen of the SouthX21.22
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupSt Mirren U21 – Queens Park FCX21.30
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupMotherwell Fc U21 – Sligo Rovers21.48
19:30:00Scottish Challenge CupConnah’s Quay – Coleraine1X1.29
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – El Nacional1X1.27
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Atenas De San Carlos – Rampla JuniorsUnder 3.51.24
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Atletico Fenix Montevideo11.34
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – CarmarthenOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaElana Torun – Ruch ChorzowUnder 3.51.32
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Rozwoj Katowice1X1.24
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaResovia Rzeszow – GKS BelchatowX21.35
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – Olimpia GrudziadzX21.38
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 or 21.30
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Leczna – Znicz PruszkowUnder 3.51.36
18:10:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – Skra CzestochowaOver 1.51.20
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Fagiano OkayamaX21.39
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Yokohama FCX21.25
07:30:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Avispa FukuokaX21.33
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Niigata Albirex1 or 21.34
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Tochigi1X1.19
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Tokushima VortisX21.29
06:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – Rotor Volgograd1X1.20
11:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – FC Nizhny NovgorodX21.27
11:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Avangard KurskUnder 3.51.12
11:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – FC SochiX21.28
12:30:00Russian Division 1FC Tambov – Spartak-2 MoscowOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Zenit-2 St. Petersburg1X1.16
13:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Shinnik Yaroslavl1 or 21.30
15:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – FC Khimki1X1.18
15:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Baltika KaliningradX21.25
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Fortaleza CEX21.25
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Boa ECOver 1.51.52
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – Avai1 or 21.30
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Coritiba PRUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – DoverOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – AldershotUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Maidenhead1X1.16
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – WrexhamX21.18
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – BarrowUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – EbbsfleetUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueSalford City – Braintree11.29
15:00:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – Hartlepool United1X1.15
15:00:00English National LeagueHavant & Waterlooville – GatesheadX21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Maidstone UnitedOver 1.51.22
17:15:00English National LeagueHalifax – ChesterfieldX21.28
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalArsenal Sarandi – Mitre Santiago Del Estero1X1.19
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – Deportivo MoronUnder 3.51.12
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Instituto AC CordobaUnder 3.51.12
21:15:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Atletico Huila1X1.20
23:30:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Boyacá Chicó1X1.18
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Sol de America1 or 21.31
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – GuadalupeOver 1.51.21
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Luceafarul Oradea – Balotesti1X1.22
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – FC ClinceniX21.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Arges – CS Juventus BucurestiOver 1.51.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Aerostar Bacau – Farul Constanta1 or 21.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Acs Energeticianul – ACS Poli TimisoaraOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Romanian Liga 2Pandurii Targu Jiu – CS Sportul SnagovX21.35
18:30:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – Unirea BrailaOver 2.51.47