Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Noiembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – CF Reus Deportiu1X1.16
14:00:00Friendly InternationalsArmenia – CyprusUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Friendly InternationalsVenezuela – IranX21.28
14:00:00Friendly InternationalsGeorgia – Belarus1X1.20
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsBulgaria – Saudi ArabiaUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Friendly InternationalsTurkey – Albania1X1.14
18:30:00Friendly InternationalsKosovo – Latvia1 or 21.32
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsPoland – MexicoX21.40
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Santos1 or 21.32
12:00:00AFC Asian CupMalaysia – North Korea21.20
11:00:00Club FriendliesVorskla Poltava – Sumy1X1.10
17:30:00Club FriendliesWerder Bremen – RehdenOver 2.51.35
17:30:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Thisted1X1.23
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Italy – SwedenOver 1.51.42
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Slovakia U19 – Turkey U19X21.24
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Kazakhstan U19 – Wales U19X21.16
14:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Greece U21 – Croatia U21X21.42
17:45:00Euro U21 Qual.Slovenia U21 – France U2121.50
11:30:00Israeli CupHapoel Kaukab – Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel1 or 21.25
17:00:00Friendly Ints. U20Switzerland U20 – Czech Republic U20Under 3.51.30
22:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraIndependiente FBC – Libertad Asuncion1 or 21.30
13:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Serbia U19 – Netherlands U191 or 21.28
23:00:00Chilean Primera BUnion La Calera – CobreloaUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00English FA TrophyBeaconsfield Town – Taunton Town1 or 21.27
19:45:00English FA TrophyHaringey Borough – Sittingbourne1X1.28
19:45:00English FA TrophyKingstonian – Ashford Town MiddlesexOver 1.51.15
10:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Icheon Daekyo W. – Hwacheon KSPO W.Over 1.51.22
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Leicester City U23 – Portsmouth U231X1.23
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSantarcangelo – VicenzaX21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroVictoriano Arenas – CA Lugano22.30
18:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroCSD Liniers – Deportivo Muniz22.30
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDefensores de Cambaceres – San Martín Burzaco11.35
19:30:00Argentinian Torneo AHuracan Las Heras – Union Aconquija1X1.17
19:30:00Argentinian Torneo AGutierrez Sport Club – CD Maipu1X1.17
23:00:00Argentinian Torneo ASportivo AC Las Parejas – CD Libertad de Sunchales1X1.15
14:00:00ATP World Tour FinalsDominic Thiem – Grigor Dimitrov21.45
20:00:00ATP World Tour FinalsRafael Nadal – David Goffin11.25
12:00:00ATP Tour Finals DoublesMurray J / Soares B – Bryan B / Bryan M11.65
18:00:00ATP Tour Finals DoublesKubot L / Melo M – Dodig I / Granollers M11.72
19:00:00Champaign ChallengerTommy Paul – Dominik Koepfer11.50
20:00:00Champaign ChallengerBjorn Fratangelo – Sebastian Fanselow11.40