Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Noiembrie 2019

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Becerril – Urraca CFX21.35
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyTolosa CF – CD Pontellas1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyFC Andorra – CE Andratx11.24
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyMelilla CD – AD LobonOver 1.51.20
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Fraga – CD Pena AzagresaOver 1.51.18
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCA Antoniano – Atletico Porcuna CF11.23
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD El Alamo – CD Pedroneras1 or 21.32
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCf Intercity – UD Gran TarajalOver 1.51.21
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyRamon Y Cajal – Estrella Grana El Palmar CFX21.28
16:30:00Club FriendliesUnion Berlin – Holstein Kiel1X1.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesCartagena – BarcelonaX21.78
10:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Montenegro U19 – Bulgaria U19X21.30
10:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Switzerland U19 – Ireland U191 or 21.30
11:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Cyprus U19 – Slovakia U1921.48
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Ukraine U19 – Estonia U19Over 3.51.83
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.England U19 – Luxembourg U19Over 3.51.83
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Macedonia U19 – Bosnia & Herzegovina U191 or 21.30
13:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Turkey U19 – Armenia U19Over 2.51.40
13:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Wales U19 – Poland U191 or 21.29
13:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Russia U19 – Kosovo U19Over 2.51.38
13:30:00Euro U19 Qual.France U19 – Faroe Islands U19Over 3.51.08
13:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Iceland U19 – Belgium U1921.42
13:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Austria U19 – Gibraltar U19Over 3.52.24
14:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Italy U19 – Malta U19Over 3.51.56
17:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Slovenia U19 – Sweden U19X21.36
18:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Finland U19 – Denmark U1921.50
18:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Greece U19 – Albania U19Over 1.51.24
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – JS KabylieOver 1.51.32
09:30:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Torpedo Armavir1X1.22
11:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – Avangard Kursk1X1.20
12:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1 or 21.30
15:30:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – SKA-KhabarovskX21.35
15:30:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – Rotor Volgograd1 or 21.30
15:30:00Russian Division 1FK Chaika – Mordovia SaranskOver 1.51.36
15:30:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1X1.18
15:30:00Russian Division 1Tekstilshik Ivanovo – Tom TomskX21.25
16:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Baltika Kaliningrad1 or 21.30
16:30:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – FC Nizhny Novgorod1X1.20
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Guarani SP1 or 21.32
19:00:00EFL TrophyExeter – West Ham U21Under 3.51.52
19:30:00EFL TrophyShrewsbury – MacclesfieldOver 2.51.21
19:45:00EFL TrophySouthend United – AFC WimbledonX21.28
19:45:00EFL TrophyBristol Rovers – Swindon Town1X1.13
19:45:00EFL TrophyFleetwood – OldhamOver 1.51.16
12:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Al NojoomOver 1.51.25
12:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Taqadom FC – Ohud MedinaX21.30
12:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Al Nahda1X1.22
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – Hetten FCUnder 3.51.21
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – Farul ConstantaUnder 3.51.23
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Sportul Snagov – Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele21.30
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – Politehnica TimisoaraUnder 3.51.22
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Csikszereda – Scolar ResitaUnder 3.51.27
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – Gloria Buzau1X1.16
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – FC ArgesUnder 3.51.30
15:30:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – Concordia Chiajna1X1.25
17:30:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – FC Rapid 19231 or 21.28
16:30:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Super NovaOver 2.51.99
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Malawi – South Sudan11.31
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Central African Republic – Burundi1X1.20
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Sierra Leone – Lesotho1X1.17
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Cameroon – Cape Verde IslandsOver 1.51.41
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Namibia – ChadOver 1.51.43
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Guinea Bissau – SwazilandOver 1.51.49
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Nigeria – Benin11.24
18:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Sudan – Sao Tome e PrincipeOver 1.51.34
19:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Burkina Faso – Uganda1X1.18
19:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Senegal – Congo11.23
19:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Angola – GambiaOver 1.51.39
16:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CTriestina – Virtus Vecomp Verona1 or 21.28
19:45:00English FA TrophyMaldon & Tiptree FC – Folkestone InvictaX21.30
19:45:00English FA TrophyHayes & Yeading United – Soham Town Rangers1X1.19
19:45:00English FA TrophyBlackfield & Langley – Kingstonian1X1.22
23:15:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortulu√° – Tigres FC1X1.16
23:30:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Pereira – Deportes QuindioOver 1.51.29
11:00:00Helsinki ChallengerYannick Maden – Rayane Roumane11.31
11:00:00Helsinki ChallengerJohn-Patrick Smith – Ilya Ivashka21.27
11:00:00Helsinki ChallengerMohamed Safwat – Antoine Escoffier11.83
12:00:00Helsinki ChallengerGuillermo Garcia-Lopez – Alexandre Muller11.80
12:20:00Helsinki ChallengerJaroslav Pospisil – Nikola Milojevic21.27
12:20:00Helsinki ChallengerOtto Virtanen – Thomas Fabbiano21.11