Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – NewcastleOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Aston Villa1 or 21.35
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeeds – Norwich City1X1.18
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – WatfordOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Wolverhampton1 or 21.38
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – LeicesterOver 1.51.19
12:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – BordeauxOver 2.51.34
14:00:00French Ligue 1Clermont Foot – Lorient1 or 21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Monaco1 or 21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Reims1 or 21.40
14:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – RC LensX21.23
16:05:00French Ligue 1Lyon – RennesUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00French Ligue 1Brest – MarseilleX21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Cologne1X1.20
16:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Bochum1X1.27
16:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Arminia Bielefeld11.27
18:30:00German BundesligaGreuther Furth – RB Leipzig21.35
11:30:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Bologna1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – NapoliX21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Genoa11.35
17:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – RomaX21.40
19:45:00Italian Serie ATorino – Inter Milan21.66
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraRayo Vallecano – SevilleX21.32
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Athletic Bilbao1 or 21.35
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – AlavesOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Osasuna11.36
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Willem II1 or 21.35
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – PSV EindhovenX21.25
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – Vitesse1 or 21.35
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – Feyenoord21.46
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Twente1X1.17
12:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Antwerp1X1.20
15:00:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Sint-Truidense VVOver 1.51.21
17:30:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Gent21.56
20:00:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – RFC Seraing1X1.22
13:15:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – Young Boys21.40
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – GrasshopperUnder 3.51.45
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – ServetteUnder 3.51.57
12:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – QPR1 or 21.39
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – Schalke 0421.66
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Nuremberg1 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Jahn RegensburgUnder 3.51.52
14:30:00Italian Serie BPisa – Cremonese1 or 21.38
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Burgos CF – Real Sociedad B1 or 21.40
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Tenerife1 or 21.42
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaEibar – Amorebieta1X1.18
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – HuescaX21.32
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Real ValladolidX21.32
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.42
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – TondelaOver 2.51.42
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Gil Vicente1X1.27
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Wolfsberger1 or 21.33
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Klagenfurt – Rapid ViennaX21.31
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – WSG Swarovski TirolOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Sturm GrazOver 1.51.18
10:30:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – KonyasporX21.42
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAdana Demirspor – Sivasspor1X1.31
16:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Fenerbahce1 or 21.35
17:00:00Greek Super LeagueOlympiakos – Aris Thessaloniki FCOver 1.51.40
17:30:00Greek Super LeaguePanathinaikos – AEK Athens1 or 21.32
19:30:00Greek Super LeaguePAOK – PAS GianninaOver 1.51.26
12:30:00Scottish FA CupMotherwell – HibernianX21.38
16:00:00Scottish FA CupDundee – Rangers21.31
13:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Silkeborg IFX21.40
13:00:00Danish SuperligaViborg – Vejle BK1X1.24
15:00:00Danish SuperligaBrøndby IF – AGF Aarhus1X1.26
17:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Copenhagen1 or 21.34
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Sigma OlomoucX21.35
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – FK JablonecX21.49
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Slavia Prague21.56
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – FK Pardubice11.22
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Wisla Plock1 or 21.37
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – RKS Radomiak1 or 21.40
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Lech Poznan21.50
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – PachucaX21.31
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraSan Luis – PueblaX21.39
15:00:00Belgian First Division BDeinze – Waasland-Beveren1X1.27
19:00:00Belgian First Division BLierse Kempenzonen – Mouscron-PeruwelzUnder 3.51.39
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.28
20:30:00United States MLSAtlanta United – Charlotte FCOver 1.51.22
23:00:00United States MLSNew York Red Bulls – Minnesota United1X1.16
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Rijeka21.29
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – HNK GoricaOver 1.51.27
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – HildesheimUnder 3.51.43
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthFC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 – Werder Bremen II1 or 21.28
12:30:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Fremad Amager1X1.27
14:00:00Danish Division 1AC Horsens – EsbjergOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Beroe Stara ZagoraUnder 3.51.20
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Levski SofiaOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – NK Aluminij1X1.23
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NŠ MuraUnder 3.51.31
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLFC Koper – NK BravoUnder 3.51.25
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – CS MioveniOver 1.51.52
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Rapid 1923 – Dinamo Bucharest1X1.22
13:30:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Gyirmot SEOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Fehérvár FC – Ferencvárosi TCX21.30
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Spartak Trnava1 or 21.33
14:00:00Norwegian CupNardo – Lillestrøm SK21.12
16:00:00Norwegian CupAsane – SarpsborgX21.24
19:10:00Norwegian CupMolde – Odds BK11.33
12:30:00Swedish CupIF Elfsborg – IFK Goteborg1X1.20
15:30:00Swedish CupHammarby – IFK Norrkoping FK1X1.30
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – APOEL NicosiaX21.38
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Anorthosis Famagusta1X1.22
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – FC Porto BUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – Casa Pia Atletico1 or 21.34
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Nacional1 or 21.33
15:30:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Trofense1 or 21.34
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupZanaco – AL Ahli TripoliX21.45
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupCoton Sport De Garoua – TP Mazembe1X1.16
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupSimba SC – RSB Berkane1X1.20
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl Masry – AS OtohoOver 1.51.41
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupASEC Mimosas – Gendarmerie NationaleOver 1.51.46
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupOrlando Pirates – Royal Leopards FCOver 2.51.34
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupJS Saoura – Al-Ittihad Tripoli1X1.18
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupClub Sportif Sfaxien – Pyramids1 or 21.35
12:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – OsnabrückX21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Borussia Dortmund IIX21.40
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaKorona Kielce – Resovia Rzeszow1X1.25
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.29
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Polkowice – Widzew LodzX21.24
08:15:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Newcastle JetsUnder 3.51.57
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Austria LustenauX21.41
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Katamon1X1.20
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Nof HaGalil – Hapoel Beer Sheva21.53
15:00:00N. Irish League CupColeraine – CliftonvilleX21.30
14:00:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – Madureira1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaAudax Rio RJ – Botafogo21.69
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaVasco da Gama – ResendeOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Brazilian MineiroCaldense MG – Athletic Club Sjdr MGUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroVilla Nova – Patrocinense MG1X1.25
20:30:00Brazilian MineiroCruzeiro – Pouso Alegre MG11.36
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaMirassol – Sao Paulo SPX21.29
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – SantosOver 1.51.38
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – BragantinoX21.29
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaBotafogo SP – Novorizontino SP1X1.23
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – 9 de Octubre FC1 or 21.31
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica – Macara1X1.19
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraAlbion – Montevideo WanderersX21.23
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Torque1X1.19
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.27
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaRadunia Stezyca – Wigry Suwalki1X1.25
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Sokol OstrodaOver 2.51.52
13:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – RC Relizane11.27
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – WA Tlemcen11.29
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – NC MagraOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Sousse – ES Metlaoui1X1.18
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – AS SlimaneOver 1.51.65
12:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Parnu JK VaprusOver 3.51.54
15:15:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Flora TallinnX21.20
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.40
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Omiya ArdijaX21.33
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.31
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Tokyo VerdyX21.33
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – JEF United Chiba1 or 21.40
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Academia Cantolao11.29
18:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAtlético Grau – Universidad Cesar Vallejo1 or 21.32
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – Deportivo Municipal1 or 21.32
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – EM Deportivo Binacional1 or 21.28
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraADT de Tarma – Sport HuancayoX21.28
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixX21.35
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Suwon FC1 or 21.32
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraSpal U19 – Pescara U191X1.19
11:30:00Italian PrimaveraRoma U19 – Atalanta U191X1.27
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – AC Milan U191 or 21.25
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – O’Higgins1 or 21.32
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – PalestinoX21.46
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – AC Sparta Praha B1 or 21.28
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – Vyskov1X1.26
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – 1 FK PribramUnder 3.51.43
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szentlorinc – Duna Aszfalt TVSE1X1.24
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Dorogi FCX21.38
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Szeged 2011X21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – III Ker Tue Upe1X1.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1 or 21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kecskemeti – Szolnoki Mav FCOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Pecs1 or 21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Diosgyori Vtk – Békéscsabai Elõre FCOver 1.51.19
18:30:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Gyori Eto FCOver 1.51.24
15:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al-Hilal Riyadh21.42
17:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Al Ittihad Jeddah1 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – Concordia CA1X1.20
21:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – BrusqueUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoias – Crac GOOver 1.51.31
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolis GO – Ipora GO1 or 21.36
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Santamarina de Tandil1X1.22
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCD Maipu – Instituto AC Cordoba1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Alvarado – San Martin TucumanX21.32
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – Chacarita Juniors1X1.22
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Mitre Santiago Del Estero1X1.22
15:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – East Riffa1 or 21.30
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Olimpia Asuncion1X1.24
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Rudar PrijedorOver 1.51.43
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaLeotar Trebinje – ZeljeznicarX21.25
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski MostarX21.19
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAD Guanacasteca – Deportivo SaprissaX21.23
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaKolubara Lazarevac – FK Radnicki 1923Under 3.51.27
13:30:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – NapredakOver 2.51.57
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – FK Spartak SuboticaUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraUcv FC – Deportivo La GuairaX21.30
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCD Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo TachiraX21.30
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueLion City Sailors FC – Tampines RoversOver 1.51.13
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Hai PhongUnder 3.51.17
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHong Linh Ha Tinh – Binh DinhX21.35
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Song Lam Nghe An1 or 21.35
15:30:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – Futbolo Akademija Siauliai11.22
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSt Albans Saints – South Melbourne21.55
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – 07 VesturX21.23
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – Tukums 2000/TssUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – AudaX21.24
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Rockdale City Suns1 or 21.30
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Mt Druitt Town RangersOver 1.51.15
07:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC Youth – Marconi StallionX21.17
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAtlante – Cimarrones de Sonora1X1.20
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – Zira1 or 21.30
14:15:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – FK SumgayitOver 1.51.27
12:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – FC Petrocub21.40
14:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – Milsami Orhei11.28
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – Buducnost PodgoricaUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – Rudar PljevljaUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – FK JezeroX21.38
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – DecicX21.40
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMornar Bar – FK Iskra DanilovgradX21.40
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – Slovan Bratislava BOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – FK Humenne1X1.18
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaDinamo Tirana – KukesiX21.30
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – Skenderbeu11.26
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaTeuta – Kastrioti KrujeOver 1.51.46
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Juazeirense BAUnder 3.51.27
21:30:00Brazilian BaianoBahia de Feira – Doce Mel EC BAOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseLondrina PR – Atletico ParanaenseX21.40
18:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseIndependente FSJ PR – Operario PRX21.27
21:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseCianorte – Coritiba PRX21.29
15:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Dinamo Batumi – Saburtalo TbilisiOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaTorpedo Kutaisi – Lokomotiv TbilisiUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – Tikves Kavadarci11.32
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLBregalnica Stip – FK Borec11.33
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – Struga Trim-Lum1X1.17
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – Madura United FCOver 1.51.36
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Persija JakartaX21.28
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – CD Real Tomayapo1X1.20
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Jorge WilstermannX21.31
21:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – Independiente PetroleroX21.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DSC Insubria Caronnese Turate – Gozzano1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – Citta Di VareseX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DRG Ticino – BorgosesiaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiuliano City Nova FC – Castellanzese 1921Over 1.51.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DVado FC – NovaraX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DArconatese – USD Caravaggio1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Dolomiti Bellunesi1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgo San Donnino – SeravezzaX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – ASD Cartigliano1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – Sasso Marconi1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DFoligno – Tiferno LerchiX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – ASD Imperia 19231X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – Gladiator 1924Over 1.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DACD San Martino Speme – ASD Cjarlins Muzane21.56
13:30:00Italian Serie DRecanatese – Castelnuovo VomanoOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – US Olginatese 19681X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DRieti Srl – US PianeseX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – Team Nuova Florida1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Luca Calcio – CaveseX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – ASD Cittanova CalcioX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – Usd Breno1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DLornano Badesse – Virtus FlaminiaUnder 3.51.45
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontespaccato Calcio – US PoggibonsiX21.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti11.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrestina – Scandicci1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – San Donato Tavarnelle21.55
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Giarre – TrapaniX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSCD Progresso – Lentigione Calcio21.59
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – Francavilla 1931X21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – A.c. MestreOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – AC Legnano 1913X21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnipomezia 1938 – ASD Cannara1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Vis Nova Giussano – Villa Dalme CalcioUnder 3.51.53
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – BitontoX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – US MariglianeseUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DMatese – Castelfidardo1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – MuraveraUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – Sporting FranciacortaUnder 3.51.51
13:30:00Italian Serie DDesenzano Calvina – AC Crema1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC San Giorgio – SorrentoUnder 3.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Fano1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – Paterno Calcio1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSanta Maria Cilento – A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DCascina Valdera – ArezzoX21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DRavenna – Aglianese Calcio 1923Over 1.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Athletic CarpiUnder 3.51.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – ASD Alcione Milano1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – GS Bagnolese ASD1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSona Calcio – AC Leon1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – Calcio Caldiero TermeUnder 3.51.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DPont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon – Fossano Calcio SSD1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – Asti CalcioUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Monterotondo Scalo – ArzachenaX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DCynthia – ASD Vis ArtenaUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – ASD Carbonia Calcio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli – Prato1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DInsieme Formia – Afragolese 1944X21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Tolentino – SSD Porto D’AscoliUnder 3.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – Luparense FCX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – Atletico Terme Fiuggi1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – Lavagnese1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DCattolica Calcio SM – Spinea 1966Under 3.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – Rimini CalcioX21.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DTroina – Rende1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAurora Alto Casertano – ASD Trastevere21.09
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – AC Delta Calcio RovigoUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – Ambrosiana1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DLicata – Citta Di Sant AgataUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Casertana 1908 – ASD Nocerina 1910Under 3.51.33
14:00:00Italian Serie DDerthona – AC Saluzzo CalcioOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Chieri1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DMolfetta Calcio – RotondaUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DCaratese – SSD Real Calepina1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DGravina – AS LavelloUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – Audace CerignolaX21.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DChieti – Vastese1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DBiancavilla – Acireale21.36
14:30:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – FB BrindisiOver 1.51.27
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – Traiskirchen FcmX21.35
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – Twl ElektraX21.30
10:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Sozopol – Etar TarnovoX21.19
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Maritsa Plovdiv – Marek Dupnitsa1X1.16
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2CSKA 1948 II – Litex Lovech1X1.17
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Spartak Varna – Dobrudzha Dobrich11.24
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Septemvri Sofia – Levski 2020 LomOver 2.51.55
13:00:00Egyptian CupGhazl El Mahallah – Eastern Company SC1X1.20
16:00:00Egyptian CupNational Bank – Aswan SC1X1.15
10:30:00Estonian EsiliigaPärnu Jalgpalliklubi – FC Nõmme United21.47
10:30:00Estonian EsiliigaIda-Virumaa FC Alliance – FC ElvaX21.18
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEnergie Cottbus U19 – Hannover 96 U191X2.05
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHessen Kassel U19 – Nuremberg U1921.03
10:15:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHolstein Kiel U19 – Hertha Berlin U19X21.22
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – Antigua GFCX21.32
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Deportivo Guastatoya1 or 21.35
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Independiente – CD Arabe Unido1 or 21.38
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraVeraguas FC – Plaza AmadorX21.25
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC (Pan) – San Francisco1 or 21.35
12:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Gornik Leczna W. – APLG Gdansk W.Over 3.51.51
14:30:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Rekord Bielsko-Biala W. – Olimpia Szczecin W.X21.20
13:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Buducnost Dobanovci – FK Kabel11.27
13:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Mladost Novi Sad – LoznicaOver 1.51.40
13:00:00Serbian Division 1Zeleznicar Pancevo – Radnicki Sremska MitrovicaOver 1.51.44
13:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Cajetina – FK IndijaX21.18
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Bucheon FC 19951 or 21.30
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – Solin1X1.22
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2WIT Georgia Tbilisi – FC SpaeriUnder 3.51.29
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi – FC Zugdidi1 or 21.25
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – WürzburgerOver 1.51.14
13:00:00German BayernligaTurkspor Augsburg 1972 – VfR GarchingUnder 3.51.62
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Essen-Schönebeck W.Over 1.51.13
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Sand W. – Bayer 04 Leverkusen W.X21.19
15:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Carl Zeiss Jena W.Over 3.51.79
15:00:00German Bundesliga W.Werder Bremen W. – Turbine Potsdam W.21.23
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – Real Espana1X1.24
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1RM Hamm Benfica – Differdange 0321.16
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Jeunesse Esch – CS Petange1X1.23
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Hostert – Racing FC Union LuxembourgX21.24
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Swift Hesperange – CS Fola EschUnder 3.51.51
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Rodange 91 – Victoria RosportX21.23
12:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Musanaa – AL Etihad1X1.18
13:45:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – Al-Rustaq SC1 or 21.35
15:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – Bahla1X1.20
10:00:00Andorran Division 1Engordany – AC d`Escaldes21.40
12:30:00Andorran Division 1FC Santa Coloma – Sant Julia1 or 21.28
15:00:00Andorran Division 1Ordino – UE Santa Coloma21.62
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoFaetano – Tre FioriX21.17
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoPennarossa – Tre PenneX21.19
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoDomagnano – Cosmos11.32
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – Carl Zeiss JenaX21.16
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Union FürstenwaldeOver 1.51.15
15:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBSG Chemie Leipzig – BFC Dynamo21.52
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – Hessen Kassel1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – WuppertalerX21.30
12:30:00English Super League W.Tottenham W. – Manchester City W.21.43
13:00:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Aston Villa W.Over 2.51.49
14:00:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – West Ham W.X21.18
18:45:00English Super League W.Brighton & Hove W. – Arsenal W.21.20
11:00:00S. African CupSummerfield Dynamos – Black Eagles1X1.19
16:00:00S. African CupTS Galaxy – BarokaUnder 3.51.12
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kamatamare Sanuki – Matsumoto YamagaX21.30
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – Nagano ParceiroUnder 3.51.24
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Ehime – Kataller Toyama1 or 21.28
14:00:00Moroccan CupFAR Rabat – Mas Maghrib A Fes1X1.16
17:15:00Moroccan CupIttihad Tanger – Fath Casablanca11.21
19:00:00Moroccan CupCRS Salmi – Tas Tihad CasablancaOver 1.51.47
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Atletico Madrid W.21.20
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Sevilla W.Over 1.51.20
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAC Mantova – Fiorenzuola1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALegnago – RenateX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Giana Erminio1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – SudtirolX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – USD 1913 Seregno CalcioUnder 3.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – PadovaX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Pro VercelliX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Trento Calcio 1921X21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMonterosi FC – SS MonopoliX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Calcio CataniaX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – Palermo1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – PaganeseOver 1.51.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Bari1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFidelis Andria – LatinaX21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – AP Turris Calcio1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCampobasso Calcio – Messina1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – SS Taranto 19271 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFoggia – AZ Picerno1X1.25
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – College 1975Over 1.51.13
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – Bechem United1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Legon CitiesOver 1.51.45
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueWAFA – Real Tamale UnitedOver 1.51.37
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAduana Stars – Hearts of Oak1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueMedeama SC – Eleven Wonders FCOver 1.51.37
18:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAsante Kotoko – Bibiani Gold Stars11.29
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – São Bento SPX21.40
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – Atibaia SP1 or 21.40
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Monte Azul SP – Rio Claro SPX21.38
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Linense SP – OesteX21.25
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Velo Clube SP – Sao Caetano SP1 or 21.35
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Luis Angel FirpoX21.38
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – Once Municipal1X1.19
18:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMount Pleasant FC – Arnett Gardens1X1.19
20:30:00Jamaican Premier LeagueHumble Lions – Montego Bay UnitedOver 1.51.32
05:05:00Australian A-League W.Adelaide United W. – Melbourne Victory W.Under 3.51.60
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueFC Talanta – Ulinzi Stars FCX21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga Bullets FC – Nairobi City Stars FC21.55
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Kakamega HomeboyzX21.30
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Matonense SP – Comercial SPX21.35
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atletico Votuporanguense – Sertaozinho1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Barretos SP – Marilia SPX21.30
21:00:00United States USLBirmingham Legion – Tampa Bay Rowdies1 or 21.32
23:00:00United States USLNew Mexico United – Las Vegas Lights11.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Enugu RangersOver 1.51.45
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – MFM FC11.22
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueGombe United FC – Rivers UnitedUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – Abia Warriors FCOver 1.51.45
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Charlestown City Blues FCX21.22
09:15:00Czech MSFLBlansko – FC Vysocina Jihlava B11.30
09:15:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – 1. SC Znojmo1X1.32
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Sigma Olomouc B – Slovacko B1X1.20
09:30:00Czech MSFLFC Fastav Zlin B – FC Vratimov1X1.20
14:00:00Czech MSFLVrchovina – Hlucin21.48
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Derby County U23 – Leicester City U231 or 21.25
11:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Excelsior W. – Zwolle W.21.42
11:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – Feyenoord W.Over 1.51.13
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Partick Thistle W. – Aberdeen W.1 or 21.24
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Spartans W. – Heart of Midlothian W.1X1.22
16:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Motherwell W.Over 2.51.30
16:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Hamilton Academical W. – Rangers W.21.02
16:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Glasgow W. – Celtic W.1X1.20
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionUNAN Managua – Diriangen FCX21.20
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionART Municipal Jalapa – CD Ocotal1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroBerazategui – Real Pilar FC1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroPuerto Nuevo – Club El PorvenirUnder 3.51.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroVictoriano Arenas – Central Cordoba De RosarioX21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClaypole – Deportivo EspañolX21.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – Leandro N. Alem1X1.17
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Merlo – San Martín Burzaco1X1.20
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Lujan – Club Sportivo ItalianoX21.30
13:35:00UAE Division 1Al Tawon SC – Gulf FC1 or 21.25
13:35:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al Fujairah – Masfoot Sports ClubOver 2.51.52
13:35:00UAE Division 1Al-Fujairah FC – Al ThaidOver 1.51.18
13:40:00UAE Division 1Al Hamriyah – Masafi11.32
17:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Liberia – AD CofutpaOver 1.51.23
20:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoFutbol Consultants Moravia – Puerto Golfito1 or 21.30
20:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMarineros de Puntarenas – San Jose FC1X1.17
14:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Santos W. – EC São José W.Over 1.51.20
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.AE Kindermann W. – Cruzeiro W.1 or 21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.ESMAC W. – SC Internacional W.21.39
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Cresspom DF W. – CR Flamengo W.21.39
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski21.48
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – Siarka Tarnobrzeg21.47
12:00:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Villa San Carlos W. – Club Ferro Carril Oeste W.X21.12
20:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Social Atletico Television W. – Boca Juniors W.21.11
20:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Gimnasia de La Plata W. – CA Huracan W.Over 1.51.08
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – MKS KutnoX21.40
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Wissa Szczuczyn – Jagiellonia Bialystok IIX21.22
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueUlsan Citizen FC – Dangjin FC1X1.20
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueYangju Citizen FC – Cheonan City21.36
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueChangwon City – GimhaeX21.40
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Zabrze II – MKS Kluczbork1X1.20
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – Odra Wodzislaw Slaski1X1.17
10:30:00Rwandan Division 1SC Kiyovu Sport – EtincellesOver 1.51.35
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Mukura Victory Sports FC – APR FCX21.22
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Gasogi United – Etoile de l’EstUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Marines FC – Police FC RwandaX21.25
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Puebla W. – FC Juarez W.1X1.17
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – SV Schermbeck 1912X21.28
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWestfalia Rhynern – SG Finnentrop11.35
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTUS Haltern – Eintracht Rheine1 or 21.20
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSC Paderborn 07 II – TuS Ennepetal11.22
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenRSV Meinerzhagen – TSV Victoria Clarholz1 or 21.20
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSPVGG Vreden 1921 – Hammer Spvg1X1.28
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenHolzwickeder SC – ASC 09 Dortmund21.49
14:15:00German Oberliga WestfalenWestfalia Herne – 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn21.10
14:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenErndtebrück – Wattenscheid 09X21.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – Geita Gold FC1 or 21.40
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueDodoma FC – Mbeya Kwanza FC1 or 21.40
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Sp. Braga U23X21.45
13:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Leixoes SC U231 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Clube Condeixa W. – Atletico CP W.Over 3.51.47
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueGaborone United – Security SystemsOver 1.51.27
18:45:00Brazilian PiauienseAA Corisabba – AA Oeirense1 or 21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaUnion Santa Fe – Banfield1 or 21.40
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaAtletico Lanus – Colon de Santa Fe1 or 21.35
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaRiver Plate – Gimnasia Y Esgrima11.35
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1US Gorée – ASC DiambarsX21.40
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASEC Ndiambour – AS Douanes DakarX21.35
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Guédiawaye FC – Casa Sport1 or 21.38
14:30:00Angolan GirabolaCR Caala – CD Lunda-Sul1X1.22
15:00:00Angolan GirabolaPrimeiro de Agosto – Recreativo De LiboloOver 1.51.41
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaGreuther Furth (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual)21.36
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) – Bochum (Virtual)1X1.28
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaDortmund (Virtual) – Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual)11.27
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayer Leverkusen (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual)1X1.22
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaRayo Vallecano (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)X21.38
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)Over 1.51.34
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual)11.34
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Newcastle United (Virtual)11.32
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)1 or 21.38
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – Watford (Virtual)1X1.19
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeeds United (Virtual) – Norwich City (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Ham United (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)1 or 21.37
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)11.34
09:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)1X1.20
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)X21.42
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)X21.35
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)21.66
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)Over 2.51.34
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)Under 3.51.42
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)1 or 21.39
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)X21.26
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)X21.35
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Clermont (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)1 or 21.41
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)1 or 21.41
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)X21.44
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAdana Demirspor (Virtual) – Sivasspor (Virtual)1X1.30
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)X21.49
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)1X1.22
12:00:00Greek Super League 2APS Zakynthos – Kifisias AEX21.17
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Apollon Larisas – Veria21.23
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Larissa – Apollon PontouOver 2.51.76
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Niki Volou – Thesprotos1X1.15
12:45:00Greek Super League 2O F Ierapetras – Episkopi FC1 or 21.38
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Almopos Arideas – AO Nea KavalaX21.32
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Trikala – Anagennisi Karditsas 190421.26
15:00:00Greek Super League 2Kallithea FC Athén – AS Rodos11.30
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Athletic Bilbao B – DUX Internacional de MadridUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Racing Santander – Zamora CFOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Cultural Leonesa – SD Logrones1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Betis B – AlgecirasX21.32
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2UCAM Murcia – Villarreal BX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Albacete Balompie – Atletico Baleares1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Madrid Castilla – Atletico SanluquenoOver 1.51.31
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Gimnastic Tarragona – LlagosteraOver 1.51.44
18:00:00Indian Wells ATPAslan Karatsev – Steve Johnson11.46
18:00:00Indian Wells ATPMarin Cilic – Miomir Kecmanovic11.66
18:00:00Indian Wells ATPSam Querrey – John Isner21.38
19:15:00Indian Wells ATPOscar Otte – Hubert Hurkacz21.24
19:20:00Indian Wells ATPKamil Majchrzak – Taylor Fritz21.24
19:20:00Indian Wells ATPAlexander Bublik – Andy Murray21.64