Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Martie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Reims1X1.22
19:30:00German BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf – SC Paderborn 071X1.30
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – CaenX21.47
19:00:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – NiortOver 1.51.37
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Mans UC 72 – TroyesX21.32
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – Grenoble Foot 38X21.48
19:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – FC Chambly OiseUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – Clermont FootX21.37
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – AjaccioX21.41
19:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – ChateaurouxUnder 3.51.21
19:45:00English ChampionshipFulham – BrentfordX21.49
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Hamburger SVX21.25
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – OsnabrückOver 1.51.26
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – AberdeenX21.44
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – Caykur RizesporX21.43
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Goztepe1 or 21.31
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Dinamo MoscowX21.46
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLKS Lodz – Gornik ZabrzeX21.48
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Rakow Czestochowa1 or 21.35
12:00:00Club FriendliesStrømsgodset IF – Stabæk1X1.38
13:00:00Club FriendliesGnistan – MariehamnX21.17
14:00:00Club FriendliesSt Gallen – Wil11.24
18:00:00Club FriendliesEskilsminne IF – Lunds BK1 or 21.20
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueTsarsko Selo 2015 – Slavia SofiaX21.27
19:05:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – AyrX21.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Stal MielecX21.40
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Chojniczanka ChojniceUnder 3.51.27
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Central Coast MarinersOver 1.51.17
22:15:00Brazilian PaulistaOeste – Botafogo SP1 or 21.35
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Newtown AFC11.31
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – The New Saints FC21.35
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Carmarthen1 or 21.27
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – Renaissance Ezzmamra1 or 21.32
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Soroksar1X1.25
13:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAjman – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC21.47
13:45:00UAE Premier LeagueHatta – Al WaslX21.23
16:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan1X1.24
19:45:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Harrogate Town1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1X1.24
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Bnei Lod1X1.20
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Um El Fahem1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.22
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Hapoel Afula1X1.22
23:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Santamarina de Tandil1X1.18
13:15:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hala – Al-Riffa21.52
13:15:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Ahli Manama – Al HiddX21.18
15:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueBusaiteen – Al-Najma ManamaX21.35
15:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Shabbab – Al Muharraq21.35
15:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – East Riffa1 or 21.27
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Sportivo San Lorenzo1 or 21.31
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – 12 de Octubre de Itaugua1X1.23
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – QNK Quang Nam1 or 21.28
10:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLAlbany Creek – CabooltureOver 1.51.07
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Green Gully CavaliersOver 1.51.13
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – Heidelberg UnitedX21.30
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – Riga FC21.60
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Valletta FC21.15
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Persela LamonganOver 1.51.18
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – Persipura Jayapura1X1.17
13:15:00Uzbek PFLAGMK – BunyodkorX21.39
21:00:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – Rangers Talca1X1.24
18:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKarlsruher SC U19 – Kaiserslautern U191 or 21.24
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAkhmat Grozny Youth – Dinamo Moscow YouthX21.22
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Orenburg Youth – Spartak Moscow YouthX21.27
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueArsenal Tula Youth – Rubin Kazan Youth1X1.20
16:30:00Russian Youth LeagueZenit St Petersburg Youth – Ural Yekaterinburg YouthOver 1.51.10
18:00:00German BayernligaEltersdorf – TSV KarlburgOver 2.51.27
13:25:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Orouba – BahlaUnder 3.51.22
13:50:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – Al Nahda1 or 21.32
15:50:00Omani Pro LeagueFanja – Al SuwaiqUnder 3.51.23
15:50:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Al-Rustaq SC1 or 21.32
23:00:00New Zealand PremiershipWaitakere United – Hawkes Bay United11.27
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – Viktoria BerlinX21.24
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Babelsberg1X1.18
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – VfR Garching1X1.22
09:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Adelaide RaidersUnder 3.51.41
09:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaModbury Jets – Campbelltown CityX21.22
15:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthUrozhay Krasnodar – Inter Cherkessk1X1.24
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garadag Lokbatan – PFK Zaqatala21.22
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1FK Sabayil-2 – Zira FK 211.32
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Pfk Neftci Baku-2 – Garabagh-21 or 21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GE Osasco SP – Rio Preto SP1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atletico Linense SP – Primavera SP1X1.16
12:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBangladesh Police FC – Rahmatgonj MFS1X1.25
13:35:00UAE Division 1Al Thaid – Masfoot Sports ClubX21.20
13:40:00UAE Division 1Masafi – AL Bataeh (UAE)X21.18
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – Kelantan1X1.23