Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Champions LeagueBarcelona – Lyon11.25
20:00:00Champions LeagueBayern Munich – LiverpoolUnder 3.51.49
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – ZwolleOver 3.51.40
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – MillwallUnder 3.51.23
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – Stoke1 or 21.41
19:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Preston North EndUnder 3.51.23
19:45:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Hull1X1.19
19:45:00English ChampionshipQPR – Rotherham1X1.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Aston VillaX21.54
20:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Swansea1X1.26
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresCerro Porteno – Zamora FCOver 1.51.34
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresSan Lorenzo – Junior FC1 or 21.42
22:15:00Copa do BrasilBotafogo PB – Londrina PR1X1.27
17:00:00Danish CupKolding – FC Midtjylland21.09
12:00:00Club FriendliesSogndal – Kristiansund BKX21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesSandnes Ulf – Egersund IK1X1.24
17:00:00Polish CupRakow Czestochowa – Legia WarsawX21.28
14:00:00Slovakian CupFC VSS Kosice – Spartak TrnavaX21.20
16:00:00Slovakian CupZemplin Michalovce – FK PopradOver 1.51.20
10:00:00Japanese League CupShimizu S-Pulse – Iwata Jubilo1X1.28
10:00:00Japanese League CupSapporo – V-Varen Nagasaki1X1.24
10:00:00Japanese League CupNagoya Grampus – Oita TrinitaUnder 3.51.36
10:00:00Japanese League CupShonan Bellmare – Yokohama MarinosX21.32
10:00:00Japanese League CupGamba Osaka – Matsumoto Yamaga1X1.29
10:00:00Japanese League CupVegalta Sendai – FC TokyoX21.29
10:00:00Japanese League CupKashiwa Reysol – Sagan Tosu1X1.28
10:00:00Japanese League CupVissel Kobe – Cerezo OsakaUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00German 3. LigaKarlsruhe – AalenOver 1.51.21
18:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Sportfreunde LotteX21.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – SV Wehen WiesbadenX21.18
18:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Eintracht BraunschweigUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Energie Cottbus1X1.14
16:30:00Colombian CopaUniversitario De Popayan – Atletico1X1.22
19:00:00Colombian CopaTigres FC – Llaneros FCUnder 3.51.23
20:00:00Colombian CopaDeportivo Pasto – America de Cali1X1.22
20:00:00Colombian CopaOrsomarso – Atletico HuilaX21.16
20:00:00Colombian CopaFortaleza FC – MillonariosX21.15
20:00:00Colombian CopaLeones FC – Envigado1 or 21.30
20:30:00Colombian CopaUnion Magdalena – BarranquillaOver 1.51.25
20:30:00Colombian CopaCD Real San Andres – Real CartagenaX21.27
13:30:00Hungarian CupBudaorsi – Budapest HonvedX21.25
14:00:00Hungarian CupPuskas Akademia – SoroksarOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Hungarian CupFerencvárosi TC – MOL Vidi1X1.15
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRSB Berkane – Raja Casablanca1 or 21.32
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – Hassania Agadir1 or 21.30
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – Club Sportif Sfaxien1X1.17
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.25
07:00:00AFC CupKaya – Home United1X1.18
08:00:00AFC CupPSM Makassar – LAO FCOver 2.51.35
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Golden ArrowsX21.38
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Abha – Al Mujazzal1X1.17
13:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Al Jabalain1 or 21.28
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Ansar MedinaOver 1.51.39
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al Nojoom1X1.19
14:30:00Serbian CupNapredak – Partizan Belgrade21.44
16:00:00Serbian CupRadnicki Nis – Vojvodina11.21
17:00:00Serbian CupRed Star Belgrade – FK Radnik SurdulicaOver 3.51.82
14:00:00Bosnian CupTosk Tesanj – Zvijezda GradacacOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Bosnian CupKlis Buturovic Polje – Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo21.58
15:00:00Bosnian CupZrinjski Mostar – Sarajevo1 or 21.28
17:00:00Bosnian CupBorac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg1 or 21.27
12:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – FK SutjeskaX21.32
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – FK LovcenUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – Grbalj Radonovici1X1.20
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – OFK PetrovacOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar Bar11.23
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CVicenza – SSD Monza 1912Under 3.51.14
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CViterbese – Pisa1 or 21.28
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Hamrun SpartansUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeaguePieta Hotspurs – Floriana FC21.41
19:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Gzira United FCX21.25
19:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Valletta FC21.15
22:15:00Brazilian PernambucanoSport Recife – Salgueiro PEOver 1.51.19
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoPetrolina – Vitoria PE1 or 21.33
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAfogados Ingazeira PE – Flamengo De Arcoverde PEOver 1.51.21
20:10:00Copa ArgentinaPatronato – Sportivo Dock SudOver 1.51.15
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Club Aurora1X1.21
16:00:00Albanian CupTirana – FK Laci1 or 21.32
13:50:00Omani Pro LeagueMirbat SC – MajeesOver 1.51.36
16:35:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Sur11.21
18:00:00Copa do Brasil U20America RN U20 – CA Porto U201 or 21.29
18:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Chapecoense U20 – Serra FC ES U20Over 2.51.34
18:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Corinthians SP U20 – River AC PI U20Over 3.51.56
18:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Coritiba U20 – Sete de Dourados U2011.27
22:30:00Copa do Brasil U20Capital Ricanato TO U20 – Gremio U2021.25
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – AltglienickeUnder 3.51.42
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – Optik RathenowOver 1.51.17
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Wacker NordhausenX21.25
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – ChemnitzX21.14
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Berliner AK 071 or 21.23
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – FC 08 Homburg-SaarX21.28
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Kickers OffenbachX21.19
19:00:00English Super League W.Liverpool W. – Chelsea W.21.13
19:30:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Manchester City W.21.16
19:45:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Everton W.Over 1.51.17
11:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePorto U19 – Tottenham U19Over 1.51.17
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Midtjylland U19 – Manchester United U1921.55
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueChelsea U19 – Montpellier U19Over 1.51.17
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – CA San Miguel1 or 21.30
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – CSD FlandriaOver 1.51.55
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – Almirante Brown1 or 21.30
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – San Telmo1 or 21.30
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTalleres de Remedios de Escalada – CA All Boys Santa RosaX21.28
17:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Cdef Logrono W.11.21
17:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Malaga Cf W.1X1.22
19:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Espanyol W.1 or 21.24
19:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Atletico Madrid W.21.02
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Devonport Strikers21.39
09:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Clarence United FCOver 2.51.11
09:15:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaGlenorchy Knights – Olympia FCX21.36
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2MC Magra – JSM BejaiaOver 1.51.46
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garabagh-2 – AgsuOver 2.51.21
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1PFK Zaqatala – FK Shuvalan1X1.20
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1MOIK Baku – FK Sabayil-211.21
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Pfk Neftci Baku-2 – Fk Sumgayit ReserveX21.35
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Sabah-2 – Turan TovuzOver 1.51.13
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBahia Salvador BA – Sergipe SEOver 2.51.63
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Sofapaka FCX21.24
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Chemelil Sugar FC1X1.16
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Nzoia United FC1X1.16
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionManagua FC – Chinandega FCOver 3.51.68
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDeportivo Walter Ferreti – Real Madriz11.32
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionJuventus Managua – UNAN ManaguaOver 1.51.10
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDiriangen FC – CD Ocotal1X1.20
23:30:00Brazilian ParaibanoSerrano PB – Esporte de PatosX21.27
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseParacatu FC – Santa Maria11.21
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – Bosque Formosa Esporte Clube1X1.16
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseLuziania DF – BrasilienseX21.27
23:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseGama – Sobradinho DFOver 1.51.31
18:45:00Brazilian PiauienseAltos PI – Flamengo PIOver 1.51.17
03:00:00Indian Wells ATPPhilipp Kohlschreiber – Gael Monfils21.42
01:00:00Indian Wells WTAElina Svitolina – Marketa Vondrousova11.55
02:00:00Shenzhen ChallengerBrayden Schnur – Lorenzo Giustino11.41
02:00:00Shenzhen ChallengerMathias Bourgue – Marc Polmans11.34
14:00:00Drummondville ChallengerTristan Lamasine – Jurgen Zopp11.59
14:00:00Drummondville ChallengerNikola Milojevic – Michael Redlicki11.69