Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Martie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueRoma – Shakhtar Donetsk1X1.19
19:45:00Champions LeagueManchester United – SevilleOver 1.51.28
17:45:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Auxerre1 or 21.32
19:45:00English ChampionshipIpswich – HullX21.42
19:45:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – QPROver 1.51.32
19:45:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – NorwichX21.38
19:45:00English ChampionshipWolverhampton – Reading11.32
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Burton AlbionOver 1.51.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – CardiffUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Italian Serie BBari – SpeziaUnder 3.51.15
17:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Carpi1X1.23
19:45:00Scottish FA CupKilmarnock – AberdeenX21.32
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresTucuman – Libertad AsuncionUnder 3.51.17
19:45:00English League 1Bury – Peterborough1 or 21.30
19:45:00English League 1Rochdale – Southend UnitedUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00English League 1Blackpool – Charlton1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – RotherhamX21.25
00:15:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – San Martin-San Juan1X1.15
19:45:00English League 2Exeter – YeovilUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00English League 2Coventry – LutonX21.30
20:00:00English League 2Barnet – Port Vale1 or 21.32
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Slavia Sofia1 or 21.32
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Slavia Sofia1 or 21.32
15:00:00Slovenian Division 1Maribor – Domzale1X1.22
17:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Krsko – Ankaran HrvatiniOver 1.51.30
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDumbarton – BrechinOver 1.51.27
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipLivingston – Greenock MortonUnder 3.51.23
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Inverness CTUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Dundee UnitedX21.42
17:30:00Swedish CupAIK – ÖrebroOver 1.51.25
16:30:00Croatian CupNK Lokomotiva – Hajduk SplitX21.22
15:00:00Slovakian CupFK Poprad – RuzomberokX21.23
16:00:00Slovakian CupSpartak Trnava – Dunajska Streda1X1.27
18:00:00Euro Champ. U17Iceland U17 – Italy U1721.35
18:00:00Euro Champ. U17Turkey U17 – Netherlands U1721.52
19:45:00Scottish League 1Forfar – RaithX21.19
19:45:00Scottish League 1Alloa – East Fife1X1.18
19:45:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Stranraer1X1.28
19:45:00Scottish League 1Albion Rovers – Queens Park FC1 or 21.28
19:45:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath1X1.20
19:45:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Elgin City1X1.30
19:45:00Scottish League 2Montrose – Annan1X1.22
19:45:00Scottish League 2Peterhead – StenhousemuirOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Stirling AlbionX21.32
08:30:00AFC Champions LeagueMelbourne Victory – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.38
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Shanghai SIPGX21.35
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueKashima Antlers – Sydney11.35
12:00:00AFC Champions LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.32
12:30:00AFC Champions LeagueTractor Sazi Tabriz – Al JaziraOver 1.51.32
15:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Wasl – Persepolis21.58
15:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Sadd – NasafOver 1.51.22
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al GharafaOver 1.51.18
19:45:00N. Irish CupColeraine – GlentoranOver 1.51.19
19:45:00N. Irish CupBallymena – LarneOver 1.51.18
19:45:00N. Irish CupLinfield – Cliftonville1X1.28
15:30:00Romanian CupBotosani – Iasi1 or 21.35
00:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ANacional – Macara1X1.27
20:00:00Colombian CopaOrsomarso – Universitario De Popayan1X1.16
20:00:00Colombian CopaBarranquilla – Tigres FCUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Hungarian CupPuskas Akademia – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.28
17:00:00Hungarian CupUjpest – MTK Budapest1X1.22
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTala’ea El Geish – Misr Lel MakasaX21.32
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – Setif1X1.19
20:00:00Irish League CupWexford Youths – Cobh RamblersX21.30
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Parnu Linnameeskond11.28
18:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Narva Trans21.55
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Alianza LimaX21.25
10:00:00AFC CupAhal FC – FC AlayOver 1.51.18
11:00:00AFC CupThanh Hoa – Bali United1X1.19
11:30:00AFC CupGlobal FC – Yangon United1 or 21.28
13:10:00AFC CupAl Ansar Club – Al WahdaX21.38
15:00:00AFC CupAl Jazeera – Al Suwaiq1X1.14
15:30:00AFC CupDhufar – Al FaisalyX21.35
13:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – AlshoullaX21.20
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al-Orobah1X1.32
16:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Wahda FC Mecca – Al Nahda1X1.16
19:45:00English National LeagueGateshead – Solihull Moors F.C.1X1.25
19:45:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Maidenhead1X1.20
19:45:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – Torquay1X1.19
19:45:00English National LeagueHalifax – Dagenham and Redbridge1 or 21.32
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Ahi Nazareth FC – Hapoel Ramat-GanUnder 3.51.15
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Nesher – Hapoel Nazareth21.48
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar-Saba – Hapoel Eran Hadera FCUnder 3.51.33
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Tel-Aviv – Irony Ramat HasharonOver 1.51.40
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Herzliya – Ironi Rishon LezionX21.22
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Petach-TikvaUnder 3.51.18
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Bnei Lod1X1.25
00:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – AldosiviX21.38
23:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyacá Chicó – Leones FCUnder 3.51.14
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Deportivo CapiataUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Palanga – Trakai FK21.22
11:30:00Azerbaijani Pr. LeagueInter Baku – GabalaX21.20
23:30:00Brazilian CearenseCeara CE – AD IguatuOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Viareggio TournamentPro Vercelli U19 – UYSS New York U19Over 3.51.47
14:00:00Viareggio TournamentBologna U19 – Rigas Futbola Skola U19Over 3.51.72
14:00:00Viareggio TournamentCagliari U19 – Deportes Quindio U191X1.24
14:00:00Viareggio TournamentGenoa U19 – Lucchese Libertas U19Over 2.51.35
14:15:00Viareggio TournamentJuventus U19 – HNK Rijeka U19Over 1.51.17
16:15:00Viareggio TournamentMilan U19 – C.A.I. U19Over 1.51.12
00:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari FC – BloomingX21.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Klagenfurt – Allerheiligen1X1.35
20:30:00Icelandic League CupIA Akranes – Víkingur1 or 21.30
19:30:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – DorkingX21.38
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierThurrock – Tooting & Mitcham1X1.23
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLowestoft Town – Wingate & Finchley1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – HendonX21.18
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Billericay21.32
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Telford1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Boston United1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – BrackleyX21.18
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster – York1X1.19
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – DarlingtonUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Wealdstone FC1X1.19
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBath – Eastbourne1X1.22
17:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Stadtallendorf – FSV Mainz 05 IIX21.40
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Hoffenheim II1X1.22
18:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Cologne IIOver 1.51.21
18:30:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – UerdingenX21.38
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaSeligenporten – TSV Buchbach1 or 21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – TSV 1860 Rosenheim1X1.20
18:30:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Bayreuth1X1.30
11:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAkademiya Futbola im Ponedelnyka – Mashuk-KMV PyatigorskUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00S. African CupMamelodi Sundowns – EC BeesOver 3.52.35
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueTottenham U19 – Porto U191 or 21.28
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBarcelona U19 – Atletico Madrid U191X1.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Defensores de BelgranoX21.35
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin – FC Goa1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Northern PremierAltrincham – Workington11.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Coalville Town11.30
19:45:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – NantwichOver 1.51.16
19:45:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – Warrington TownX21.35
19:45:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Stourbridge1X1.32
19:45:00English Northern PremierMarine – Lancaster CityX21.38
19:45:00English Southern PremierBiggleswade Town – Hereford21.24
19:45:00English Southern PremierKettering – Tiverton TownOver 1.51.12
19:45:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – Slough Town1X1.35
19:45:00English Southern PremierRoyston Town – Merthyr TownOver 1.51.10
19:45:00English Southern PremierBishop’s Stortford – Gosport BoroughOver 2.51.30
00:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAltos PI – Botafogo PBX21.40
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – Oud-Heverlee Leuven W.X21.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroClaypole – Argentino de RosarioX21.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroCSR Espanol – General LamadridX21.55
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroDeportivo Muniz – Argentino de MerloX21.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroBerazategui – Defensores de Cambaceres1 or 21.35
00:30:00Argentinian Torneo AGimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza – Club Villa MitreOver 1.51.45