Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Freiburg1X1.20
14:30:00German BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf – Borussia Dortmund21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Eintracht FrankfurtUnder 3.51.55
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Union BerlinUnder 3.51.41
14:30:00German BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 – Werder BremenX21.35
17:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Borussia M’gladbachOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – AlavesUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – VillarrealX21.50
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Real Valladolid1 or 21.40
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – Barcelona21.27
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Greuther Furth1X1.27
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Osnabrück – Bochum1 or 21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Jahn Regensburg1X1.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – SV Wehen Wiesbaden1X1.30
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRacing Santander – Lugo1 or 21.42
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – GironaX21.36
20:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Alcorcon1X1.19
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – BoavistaOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – SKN St. Pölten1X1.29
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – WattensUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSV Mattersburg – Austria ViennaX21.39
16:30:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Alanyaspor1X1.25
19:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – AntalyasporOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Kasimpasa1 or 21.30
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – XanthiX21.26
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Lamia1X1.18
19:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – PAOKX21.30
20:00:00Italian CupNapoli – Inter MilanX21.45
16:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – AC HorsensX21.47
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik1 or 21.36
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – Vorskla Poltava1 or 21.32
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Dynamo KievX21.24
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – FK LvivUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – NK OsijekX21.22
12:00:00Danish Division 1Kolding – Vejle BK21.54
13:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Fremad Amager1X1.24
15:00:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – VendsysselX21.30
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Vitosha BistritsaOver 2.51.58
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Beroe Stara ZagoraUnder 3.51.19
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NK Celje1X1.23
19:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – Tabor SežanaOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – FC Clinceni1X1.27
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – AFC Hermannstadt1X1.25
15:55:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Kisvarda FC11.30
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Puskas AkademiaX21.45
20:05:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Paksi SEUnder 3.51.36
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – FK Pohronie1X1.18
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – FC Nitra1 or 21.29
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – SeredUnder 3.51.42
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Ruzomberok11.27
19:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Zemplin MichalovceOver 1.51.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Chemnitz1X1.16
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Hansa RostockUnder 3.51.37
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Kickers Wurzburg1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Sonnenhof GrossaspachOver 1.51.24
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Viktoria Köln1X1.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.28
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaRKS Radomiak – Chrobry Glogow1X1.21
14:10:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Warta PoznanX21.41
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Chojniczanka Chojnice1 or 21.30
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – Zaglebie SosnowiecX21.37
14:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – Vorwarts SteyrX21.37
14:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – Grazer AKUnder 3.51.57
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – Amstetten1 or 21.27
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Hapoel Kfar SabaX21.35
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaX21.20
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Sektzia Nes TzionaUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem1X1.28
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Olimpia Elblag1 or 21.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Polkowice – Lech Poznan II1X1.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Bytovia BytowX21.38
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Skra Czestochowa1X1.24
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiX21.22
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Stal RzeszowUnder 3.51.39
18:10:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – Legionovia LegionowoOver 2.51.39
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaNeman Grodno – FC Smolevichi-STI1X1.17
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – Dinamo BrestX21.30
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – Slavia MozyrOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Jalgpallikool TammekaOver 2.51.46
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Tallinna JK LegionX21.35
08:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Seongnam Ilhwa1X1.15
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Gangwon1 or 21.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Pohang SteelersX21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Incheon UnitedOver 2.51.65
15:00:00Icelandic CupVaengir Jupiters – UMF VidirX24.25
15:00:00Icelandic CupKFG – Afturelding21.39
15:00:00Icelandic CupHaukar Hafnafjordur – Fram ReykjavikX24.25
15:00:00Icelandic CupThrottur Reykjavik – IF Vestri1 or 21.09
17:00:00Icelandic CupThrottur Vogum – Vikingur OlafsvikX24.25
17:00:00Icelandic CupGrindavik – IBV Vestmannaeyjar1X1.04
18:00:00Icelandic CupUMF Tindastoll – Samherjar11.22
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – Dukla PrahaX21.30
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – Slovan Varnsdorf11.25
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – FK Spartak SuboticaX21.42
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – FK Mladost Lucani1X1.22
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Radnicki NisX21.38
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKultsu FC – JäPS21.44
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AViikingit – Pepo Lappeenranta21.27
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALahden Reipas – PK-35X21.25
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – EPSUnder 3.51.37
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – JazzOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – TPV TampereX21.22
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – Grankulla IFK1 or 21.25
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – Klubi 04X21.30
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVIFK Vaasa – JJK JyvaskylaX21.32
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVaajakoski – RoPS FarmiUnder 3.51.74
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPS Kemi II – SC Kufu 98X21.20
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJippo – Jakobstads Bollklubb1X1.22
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – JS Hercules1X1.30
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – FC KiistoOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – FK Panevezys1X1.18
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaBanga Gargzdai – Zalgiris VilniusX21.18
15:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – FC Pyunik Yerevan1 or 21.30
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueTB Tvoeroyri – ÍF FuglafjørðurUnder 3.51.58
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – Skála ÍFOver 3.51.38
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – Víkingur GøtaOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Uzbek PFLBunyodkor – FK Kokand 1912Over 1.51.26
16:00:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum – AGMK1 or 21.32
14:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaKrumkachy Minsk – Volna PinskOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaFC Granit Mikashevichi – SmorgonX21.24
16:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaArsenal Dzerzhinsk – Sputnik RechitsaX21.35
17:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaGomel – Lida11.26
12:00:00Danish Division 2B 93 Copenhagen – Naesby1X1.27
13:00:00Danish Division 2FA 2000 – DalumUnder 3.51.50
13:00:00Danish Division 2Hillerød Fodbold – Ringkobing1X1.17
14:00:00Danish Division 2Avarta – JammerbugtX21.40
14:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – BrabandX21.35
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Kohtla-Järve JK JärveOver 3.51.65
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaPärnu JK – Vändra JK Vaprus1 or 21.22
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeju United – Suwon FC1 or 21.28
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Daejeon CitizenX21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Wolfsburg W.21.09
14:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – FH Hafnarfjordur W.Over 3.51.77
16:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Fylkir Reykjavik W. – Selfoss W.X21.27
18:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor Akureyri W. – Stjarnan W.Under 3.51.57
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaKuopion Palloseura W. – TPS W.Over 1.51.13
15:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaÅland United W. – TiPS W.1X1.25
16:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHonka W. – Ilves W.11.30
18:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMosaset AL Bireh – Jabal Al-Mukaber1 or 21.32
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dak Lak – Huda HueUnder 3.51.41
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Ba Ria Vung Tau FC – PVF1X1.17
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2TP Can Tho – Khanh Hoa1 or 21.30
12:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Dinamo-BGU W. – Bobruichanka W.Over 3.53.05
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMwadui – Young AfricansX21.18
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Namungo FC1 or 21.35
16:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF Drenica SkenderajUnder 3.51.33
11:30:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueBATE Borisov Reserves – Shakhtyor Soligorsk ReservesX21.28
12:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueEnergetik-BGU Reserves – Belshina Bobruisk ReservesOver 1.51.11
14:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueRukh Brest Reserves – Vitebsk ReservesOver 1.51.07
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Gambit EsportsX21.26
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.24
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.51.65
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.18
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.18
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Westcoastunt21.53
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Gambit EsportsX21.36
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.35
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.24
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.25
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.24
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.04
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.03
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1 or 21.24
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.29
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaUnder 3.51.92
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1 or 21.24
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.26
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.30
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)Under 3.51.45
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern (Virtual) – Gladbach (Virtual)Over 1.51.11
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)21.37
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)Under 3.51.55
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaPaderborn (Virtual) – Werder Bremen (Virtual)X21.40
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)1X1.70
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLeganes (Virtual) – Real Valladolid (Virtual)1 or 21.42
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEspanyol (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)Under 3.51.19
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaMallorca (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)21.27
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)1X1.27
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)1 or 21.32
13:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaFC Gorki – SMIavtotrans11.32
13:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaFC Polotsk 2019 – OsipovichiX21.35
14:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaDYuSh-3 Stenles Pinsk – Meliorator ZhitkovichiX21.45
14:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaFC Zhlobin – Energetik-BGATUUnder 3.52.20
14:30:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaPershy Regien Kaverdyaki – FC Ostrovets21.27
15:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaBumprom – Dnepr Mogilev21.14
14:00:00Turkmen Yokary LigaMerw Mary – KopetdagX21.32
14:30:00Turkmen Yokary LigaAhal FC – FC AsgabatOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Turkmen Yokary LigaSagadam – EnergetikOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraBraga (Virtual) – Boavista (Virtual)Over 1.51.28
10:30:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesBenjamin Hassan – Constantin Schmitz11.63
12:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesJan Choinski – Tim Puetz21.50
09:30:00Baltic Tennis LeagueArtur Kulibaba – Arvis Berzins21.40
09:30:00German Pro SeriesPhilip Florig – Louis Wessels21.05
09:30:00German Pro SeriesNino Ehrenschneider – Marvin Moeller21.38
11:00:00German Pro SeriesMika Lipp – Christoph Negritu21.35