Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Iunie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Italian Serie BPalermo – FrosinoneUnder 3.51.19
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Real Valladolid1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAmerica Mineiro – Chapecoense SCUnder 3.51.21
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Santos1 or 21.32
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AParana – CruzeiroX21.25
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Gremio RS1 or 21.35
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHIFK – KPV KokkolaUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Valur ReykjavikX21.22
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Fylkir Reykjavik1X1.24
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – VoluntariX21.27
17:30:00Norwegian CupMjondalen – HaugesundX21.37
17:30:00Norwegian CupStart – Ham-KamOver 1.51.19
17:30:00Norwegian CupBodø/Glimt – Hodd11.27
17:30:00Norwegian CupUllensaker/Kisa – BryneOver 1.51.15
18:15:00Swedish CupIFK Lidingo – Akropolis IF21.45
18:30:00Swedish CupIFK Aspudden-Tellus – Nyköpings BISX21.25
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaPogon Siedlce – Garbarnia Krakow1X1.28
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – Torpedo Zhodino1X1.18
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – GomelOver 2.51.86
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Dinamo Minsk1 or 21.38
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Flora Tallinn21.26
23:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Rosario – Real GarcilasoUnder 3.51.39
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Hai PhongX21.37
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – QNK Quang Nam1 or 21.29
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Sai Gon1 or 21.29
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHa Noi FC – Than Quang NinhOver 1.51.16
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – Leiknir Reykjavik1X1.20
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildMagni – Thor AkureyriX21.24
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKopavogs – IA AkranesX21.38
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Nomme Kalju – Rakvere JK TarvasX21.22
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – JK Welco Elekter1X1.33
15:00:00Faroe Islands CupTB/FC Suðuroy/Royn – B36 Torshavn21.42
18:00:00Faroe Islands CupAB Argir – HB Torshavn21.34
08:00:00Philippine Division 1Global Cebu FC – Kaya21.50
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Gor Mahia21.34
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Kakamega HomeboyzUnder 3.51.14
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Nzoia United FC1 or 21.38
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – Unisport de Bafang1 or 21.42
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – Eding SportX21.37
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAigle Royal De La Menoua – Yaoundé II FC1X1.21
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – APEJES AcademyUnder 3.51.12
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – Bamboutos1 or 21.39
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneNew Star de Douala – Coton Sport De GarouaX21.26
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – Colombe FC1X1.21
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneFeutcheu FC – UMS de LoumX21.32
17:00:00Czech CFLDomazlice – Stechovice1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Portuguesa W. – CR Flamengo W.21.09
10:00:00Stuttgart ATPMaximilian Marterer – Viktor Galovic11.21
10:00:00Stuttgart ATPBenoit Paire – Taylor Fritz11.77
11:20:00Stuttgart ATPMilos Raonic – Mirza Basic11.13
12:20:00Stuttgart ATPDenis Istomin – Florian Mayer11.75
14:00:00Stuttgart ATPRoger Federer – Mischa Zverev11.11
15:20:00Stuttgart ATPRudolf Molleker – Lucas Pouille21.18