Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Iulie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Southampton11.30
20:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – TorinoOver 1.51.16
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – GetafeX21.35
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Real Sociedad1 or 21.32
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Real Madrid21.44
17:45:00Italian Serie BCosenza – PerugiaX21.45
20:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Pescara1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Pordenone1X1.22
20:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Cittadella1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Juve Stabia1X1.16
20:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – ChievoX21.48
20:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – Benevento1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Pisa1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – EmpoliX21.40
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Rayo VallecanoX21.43
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Malaga1 or 21.43
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Albacete Balompie1 or 21.39
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – TenerifeX21.44
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Rio Ave FCX21.28
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – FamalicaoX21.35
16:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Caykur RizesporUnder 3.51.53
16:30:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1X1.20
19:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – Trabzonspor21.63
19:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.25
19:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – BesiktasX21.35
18:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – Lyngby BK1 or 21.36
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – IF Elfsborg1 or 21.34
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmo FF – IFK Norrkoping FK1 or 21.34
19:30:00English League 1Oxford United – WycombeUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – Kongsvinger ILX21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsø IL – StrommenOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – RanheimX21.27
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Grorud – Sogndal21.60
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Oeygarden FK1X1.23
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – Raufoss1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – JervUnder 3.51.60
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Akropolis IFUnder 3.51.40
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Östers IFX21.49
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – GAIS1 or 21.35
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – Fjölnir Reykjavik1X1.27
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Fylkir Reykjavik1X1.25
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Breidablik Kopavogur1 or 21.25
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – Stjarnan GardabaerUnder 3.51.67
16:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Tsarsko Selo 2015X21.40
19:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – NŠ Mura21.28
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – FC Chindia TargovisteOver 1.51.36
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Gaz Metan MediasOver 2.51.60
18:45:00Israeli CupHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1X1.21
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Valerenga IF II – FløyaUnder 3.51.65
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Flekkeroy – Odds BK 21X1.18
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – VentspilsX21.24
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – Valmiera FK1 or 21.28
18:30:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – SperantaUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – Qizilqum11.35
16:00:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – AGMKOver 1.51.23
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2An Giang – Khanh HoaX21.27
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Xm Fico Tay Ninh – TP Can Tho1 or 21.27
10:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Dinh – Huda HueOver 1.51.17
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsBari – TernanaUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsCarrarese – Juventus U23Under 3.51.27
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsCarpi – NovaraUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsReggio Audace – PotenzaUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueDinamo Minsk Res. – FC Minsk II1 or 21.27
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.52.15
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Rob Papa Krych21.46
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.05
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Rob Papa Krych21.44
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.29
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.20
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.22
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.18
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.26
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.08
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.05
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.30
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.26
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.26
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.26
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Veg Vega Squadron FifaUnder 3.51.96
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.26
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.26
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa21.44
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Frz Forze Fifa11.35
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)X21.36
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)21.46
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Southampton (Virtual)11.31
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigDenizlispor (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)21.51
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)Under 3.51.53
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)1X1.24
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)X21.26
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)X21.31
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraMaritimo (Virtual) – Rio Ave (Virtual)X21.30
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraVitoria Setubal (Virtual) – Famalicao (Virtual)X21.39
17:30:00United States NWSL Challenge CupSeattle Reign W. – Portland Thorns W.1 or 21.27
08:00:00European Pro Tennis SeriesAlen Avidzba – Laurent Thomas21.42
10:00:00European Pro Tennis SeriesJulien Cagnina – Antoine Escoffier21.19
14:30:00European Pro Tennis SeriesAziz Dougaz – Benjamin Pietri11.50
11:00:00European Pro Tennis Series WomenPolina Leykina – Estelle Cascino21.72
11:30:00European Pro Tennis Series WomenNicoleta-Catalina Dascalu – Suzan Lamens11.45
12:30:00European Pro Tennis Series WomenLeolia Jeanjean – Anna Pribylova11.35