Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Iulie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Scottish League CupQueen of the South – Motherwell21.65
15:00:00Scottish League CupEast Kilbride – Albion RoversUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Scottish League CupPeterhead – Cove Rangers1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish League CupArbroath – Elgin City11.24
15:00:00Scottish League CupForfar – Brechin City FC11.36
15:00:00Scottish League CupHamilton – Queens Park FCOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Scottish League CupRoss County – Montrose11.22
15:00:00Scottish League CupRaith – DundeeX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League CupStirling Albion – Hibernian21.15
15:00:00Scottish League CupPartick – AirdrieoniansOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Scottish League CupBerwick – Ayr21.17
15:00:00Scottish League CupAnnan – DumbartonX21.45
15:00:00Scottish League CupCowdenbeath – East FifeX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League CupFalkirk – LivingstonX21.24
15:30:00Friendly InternationalsIndia – North KoreaX21.38
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – IF Elfsborg1X1.14
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – IFK GoteborgX21.25
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAFC Eskilstuna – Kalmar FFX21.32
11:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – HIFK1X1.15
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – Vaasa1X1.19
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – FC UfaUnder 3.51.15
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – FC SochiOver 1.51.27
19:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – FC Orenburg1X1.16
14:30:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Viking FKOver 1.51.21
20:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – RanheimOver 1.51.22
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AFortaleza CE – Avai1X1.20
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Vasco da Gama1X1.15
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – SantosX21.45
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – PalmeirasX21.35
19:30:00Polish Super CupPiast Gliwice – Lechia GdanskX21.41
19:00:00Croatian Super CupDinamo Zagreb – Rijeka1X1.20
16:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – FK Teplice1 or 21.35
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.38
18:30:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Sigma OlomoucOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanIK Frej Taby – Mjallby AIFX21.38
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Östers IFUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – IF BrommapojkarnaUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – AC Kajaani1X1.16
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenTPS Turku – AC Oulu1X1.18
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenHaka Valkeakoski Am. – Jaro1X1.17
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenMusa Pori – MyPa Myllykoski1X1.19
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – TPV TampereUnder 3.51.40
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueMatsumoto Yamaga – Iwata JubiloX21.42
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – SapporoX21.48
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Kashima AntlersX21.45
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Shimizu S-PulseUnder 3.51.51
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Nagoya Grampus1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Urawa Red DiamondsUnder 3.51.38
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.32
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Hafnarfjordur21.64
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Waterford United1 or 21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesLeamington – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.23
08:00:00Club FriendliesLeganes – Rayo VallecanoUnder 3.51.31
09:00:00Club FriendliesJagiellonia Bialystok – FK Atlantas KlaipedaOver 1.51.08
09:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Katowice – Energetyk Row Rybnik1X1.25
09:00:00Club FriendliesWisla Plock – Odra Opole1X1.19
09:00:00Club FriendliesObolon-Brovar Kiev – Mykolaiv1X1.23
09:00:00Club FriendliesSzolnoki Mav FC – DabasOver 1.51.06
09:15:00Club FriendliesZbrojovka Brno – VyskovOver 2.51.72
09:30:00Club FriendliesBaník Sokolov – Domazlice1X1.17
09:30:00Club FriendliesViktoria Otrokovice – Nove Mesto nad VahomOver 1.51.06
09:30:00Club FriendliesRuch Zdzieszowice – Ruch RadzionkowOver 1.51.16
09:30:00Club FriendliesPisek – FC Hradec Kralove21.18
10:00:00Club FriendliesKaposvári Rákóczi – Soroksar1X1.17
10:00:00Club FriendliesDorogi FC – Mosonmagyarovar1 or 21.24
10:00:00Club FriendliesAjaccio – Toulouse21.59
10:30:00Club FriendliesAves – Tondela1 or 21.22
10:30:00Club FriendliesZemplin Michalovce – MKS Sandecja Nowy SaczUnder 3.51.61
11:00:00Club FriendliesWillem II – FC OssOver 1.51.17
11:30:00Club FriendliesWerder Bremen – DarmstadtOver 1.51.16
11:30:00Club FriendliesOlimpia Elblag – Gryf Wejherowo1 or 21.25
12:00:00Club FriendliesFC Roskilde – LFA NykobingX21.42
12:00:00Club FriendliesPerth Glory – Manchester United21.17
12:00:00Club FriendliesSandhausen – Sonnenhof GrossaspachOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Club FriendliesBonner – SV Wehen Wiesbaden21.37
13:00:00Club FriendliesKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Miedz Legnica1X1.15
13:00:00Club FriendliesHeerenveen – VolendamUnder 3.51.80
13:00:00Club FriendliesLokomotive Leipzig – ZwickauX21.17
13:00:00Club FriendliesWaldhof Mannheim – Ulm 18461X1.15
13:00:00Club FriendliesPreussen Munster – HeraclesX21.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesLincoln – Sheffield WednesdayX21.35
13:00:00Club FriendliesBSG Chemie Leipzig – SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz1X1.20
13:00:00Club FriendliesVejle BK – Weiche Flensburg1X1.17
13:00:00Club FriendliesFC Liefering – Brighton21.34
13:30:00Club FriendliesDuisburg – StokeX21.32
14:00:00Club FriendliesWattens – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.40
14:00:00Club FriendliesSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Chelsea21.03
14:00:00Club FriendliesFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Union Berlin21.48
14:00:00Club FriendliesKickers Offenbach – AFC WimbledonX21.30
14:00:00Club FriendliesHansa Rostock – Hannover 96X21.17
14:00:00Club FriendliesYoung Boys – Crystal Palace1 or 21.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesBayer Leverkusen – Fortuna Sittard1X1.17
14:30:00Club FriendliesWolfsburg – VVV VenloOver 1.51.11
14:30:00Club FriendliesLASK Linz – Heidenheim1 or 21.24
14:30:00Club FriendliesHoffenheim – Eintracht Braunschweig11.32
15:00:00Club FriendliesHamburger SV – Huddersfield1 or 21.24
15:00:00Club FriendliesCurzon Ashton FC – StockportX21.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesSlough Town – SuttonX21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesTelford – WrexhamX21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesBrighouse Town – Bradford Park21.58
15:00:00Club FriendliesStamford – Kings Lynn21.56
15:00:00Club FriendliesDorking Wanderers – KingstonianOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Club FriendliesMaidstone United – BromleyX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesNAC Breda – KortrijkX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesAFC Fylde – Preston North End21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesNeuchatel Xamax – SionX21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesHampton & Richmond – Boreham WoodX21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesLongridge Town – Chorley21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesFarsley Celtic – HalifaxX21.32
15:00:00Club FriendliesIlkeston – Notts County21.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesPlymouth Parkway – Plymouth Argyle21.08
15:00:00Club FriendliesNuneaton Town FC – Walsall21.36
15:00:00Club FriendliesGuiseley – Scunthorpe21.40
15:00:00Club FriendliesAlfreton Town FC – Mansfield21.50
15:00:00Club FriendliesSt Albans City – Stevenage21.45
15:00:00Club FriendliesPenrith AFC – Carlisle21.18
15:00:00Club FriendliesAltrincham – CreweX21.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesStratford Town FC – Cheltenham21.33
15:00:00Club FriendliesBamber Bridge – Morecambe21.49
15:00:00Club FriendliesWelling United – Preston North End21.45
15:00:00Club FriendliesHavant & Waterlooville – Portsmouth21.37
15:00:00Club FriendliesCeltic – Rennes1X1.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesMatlock Town – Burton Albion21.33
15:00:00Club FriendliesCrawley Town – Swansea21.55
15:00:00Club FriendliesWoking – Oxford United21.45
15:00:00Club FriendliesFolkestone Invicta – Gillingham21.31
15:00:00Club FriendliesKidderminster Harriers – Bristol Rovers21.49
15:00:00Club FriendliesBarnet – WycombeX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesRadcliffe FC – Tranmere21.33
15:00:00Club FriendliesLeek Town – Port Vale21.33
15:00:00Club FriendliesLewes – FC United of ManchesterUnder 3.51.70
15:30:00Club FriendliesLyon – ServetteOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Club FriendliesTelstar – AZ21.31
16:00:00Club FriendliesNice – FC Thun11.34
16:00:00Club FriendliesDe Graafschap – Al Wahda1X1.24
16:00:00Club FriendliesDijon – Auxerre1 or 21.27
16:00:00Club FriendliesAntwerp – ValenciennesUnder 3.51.42
16:00:00Club FriendliesSint-Truidense VV – GentX21.22
16:00:00Club FriendliesWolfsberger – Bordeaux21.71
16:30:00Club FriendliesNapoli – BeneventoOver 1.51.11
16:30:00Club FriendliesCaen – Le Havre1 or 21.27
16:30:00Club FriendliesStandard Liege – Strasbourg1X1.24
17:00:00Club FriendliesReims – LilleX21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesClermont Foot – Saint-Etienne21.36
17:00:00Club FriendliesPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Olimpia GrudziadzUnder 3.51.44
17:00:00Club FriendliesLe Mans UC 72 – NiortX21.35
17:30:00Club FriendliesCercle Brugge – RC Lens1 or 21.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesVitoria Setubal – Birmingham1 or 21.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesVillarreal – West Bromwich Albion1X1.20
18:00:00Club FriendliesSt Gallen – Sporting LisbonX21.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesMVV Maastricht – Lommel United1X1.24
19:00:00Club FriendliesAtromitos – Nottingham ForestX21.38
19:00:00Club FriendliesPortimonense – Sporting BragaX21.30
19:15:00Club FriendliesFC Basel – StuttgartUnder 3.51.61
19:30:00Club FriendliesLKS Lódz – Korona KielceX21.38
20:00:00Club FriendliesSeville – ReadingOver 1.51.11
16:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueArda FK – Botev PlovdivX21.37
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Tsarsko Selo 2015Over 2.51.53
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – NK Aluminij1 or 21.27
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NK Triglav11.32
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Botosani1 or 21.38
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – IasiOver 1.51.43
21:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla SC – Club Sport Emelec21.63
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – Danubio FCX21.38
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – LiverpoolX21.35
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – Racing Club Montevideo1X1.16
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Defensor Sporting1X1.15
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Maz Minsk – GomelX21.19
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaNeman Grodno – Slutsk1X1.20
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Torpedo ZhodinoOver 1.51.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Renhe – Wuhan ZallX21.45
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian – Shenzhen Hongzuan1 or 21.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Shanghai SIPGX21.27
19:00:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Athlone1X1.26
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Drogheda United1 or 21.31
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Renofa YamaguchiX21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Ehime1X1.18
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – V-Varen Nagasaki1X1.23
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Kagoshima United1X1.16
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Kashiwa ReysolX21.25
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – KyotoX21.45
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Yokohama FC1 or 21.33
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Fagiano OkayamaX21.40
17:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Sport HuancayoOver 1.51.24
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Deportivo San MartinOver 1.51.24
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Alianza Universidad1X1.22
11:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – SKA-KhabarovskUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Torpedo Armavir1X1.14
15:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – Avangard Kursk1X1.22
15:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Mordovia Saransk1X1.14
15:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – Baltika KaliningradUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – FK Chaika1 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1X1.22
16:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – Tekstilshik IvanovoOver 1.51.39
16:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Yenisey KrasnoyarskX21.32
16:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – FC Nizhny NovgorodX21.17
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Pohang SteelersX21.48
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – FC SeoulX21.23
15:00:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica Mineiro – FigueirenseUnder 3.51.14
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico Goianiense – Vila NovaUnder 3.51.15
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BBotafogo SP – Brasil De Pelotas RS1X1.09
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BParana – BragantinoX21.25
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – Londrina PRX21.35
21:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Deportivo La Equidad1 or 21.39
23:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Deportes TolimaUnder 3.51.19
23:15:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Union Magdalena1 or 21.39
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Nacional AsuncionUnder 3.51.41
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Hougang1X1.19
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Hai PhongUnder 3.51.60
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Hoang Anh Gia Lai1X1.19
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkelin Palloilijat – ViikingitOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASudet – Mipk MikkeliX21.30
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJäPS – Nurmijarven JalkapalloseuraOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – Klubi 041 or 21.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALahden Reipas – VJS1X1.22
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – Grankulla IFK1X1.20
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEPS – Gnistan21.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKapa – EspooX21.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Nardo – Moss1X1.32
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Sola – Fredrikstad21.43
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Egersund IK – BrattvågOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kvik Halden – Hodd1X1.27
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLAcacia Ridge All Stars – Taringa Rovers SfcX21.19
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLTHE Gap – Brisbane Knights1X1.30
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLBayside United – ToowongUnder 3.52.27
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPascoe Vale – Green Gully CavaliersX21.28
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Dandenong ThunderOver 1.51.13
10:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Dandenong City1 or 21.25
12:00:00Latvian CupJDFS Alberts – Caramba Riga FCOver 1.51.06
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Bhayangkara Surabaya UnitedOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – Persebaya Surabaya1 or 21.33
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – Irtysh PavlodarUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – Shakhter KaragandyX21.28
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Sport Boys WarnesOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – Johor Darul21.35
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Petaling Jaya City1X1.22
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePKNP FC – Felda UnitedUnder 3.51.49
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Perak FAUnder 3.51.49
08:30:00Aus. NPL ACTMonaro Panthers – Gungahlin United FCX21.38
22:30:00Copa ChileEverton Vina – O’HigginsUnder 3.51.32
22:30:00Copa ChileUnion Espanola – Deportes ValdiviaOver 1.51.23
12:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Hainiu – Shaanxi Changan AthleticOver 1.51.21
12:30:00Chinese League 1Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Hangzhou Greentown1 or 21.30
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueZenit St Petersburg Youth – FC Tambov Youth11.31
14:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Rostov Youth – FC Orenburg YouthOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAkhmat Grozny Youth – FK Krasnodar YouthX21.40
09:00:00S. Korean National LgeGyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power – Changwon CityOver 1.51.42
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Asan Mugunghwa FC1 or 21.34
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Busan I ParkX21.25
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – ChainatOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Ratchaburi FCUnder 3.51.31
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Chonburi FCOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePattaya United – PTT Rayong FCOver 1.51.26
13:00:00German BayernligaPullach – SV KirschanschoeringUnder 3.51.50
13:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – Turkspor Augsburg 1972Over 1.51.17
15:00:00German BayernligaDJK Ammerthal – DJK Don Bosco BambergX21.38
16:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1874 Kottern – TSV 1880 Wasserburg1X1.17
16:00:00German BayernligaFC Deisenhofen – TSV Nordlingen1 or 21.24
17:00:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – FC PipinsriedX21.38
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueAyeyawady United – Dagon FC11.32
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueSouthern Myanmar United – Rakhine UnitedX21.17
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueMagway FC – Yadanarbon1 or 21.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth SC – Bayswater City1X1.20
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternStirling Lions – Cockburn CityX21.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – BalcattaUnder 3.51.48
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Armadale SCOver 1.51.13
16:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – Nuremburg IIX21.30
10:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – Adelaide City1X1.20
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – FC TokyoUnder 3.51.44
08:30:00Philippine Division 1Ceres La Salle FC – Air Force FCOver 3.51.10
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Western PrideOver 2.51.15
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Olympic FC21.17
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Brisbane StrikersX21.32
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Gold Coast Knights SC1X1.20
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Brisbane Roar Youth1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CSao Jose RS – Ypiranga RS1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Luverdense1X1.11
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CJuventude RS – Paysandu PAUnder 3.51.14
11:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Spjelkavik – Krakeroy1X1.19
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Herd – Eidsvold Turn21.36
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Traeff – SunndalOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Valerenga IF II – NorildOver 3.51.36
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Flint – Start II11.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Donn – Staal Jørpeland1 or 21.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vardeneset – Mandalskameratene1 or 21.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Flekkeroy – Pors Grenland11.21
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vindbjart – Storm FCOver 2.51.20
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaIlves W. – ONS Oulu W.Over 1.51.14
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaJyPK W. – Kuopion Palloseura W.1 or 21.22
12:30:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTPS W. – Åland United W.X21.30
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTiPS W. – IK Myran W.11.23
22:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Atlanta United FC II11.30
22:00:00United States USLHartford Athletic – Indy Eleven21.58
09:45:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor United – Terengganu II1 or 21.27
13:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSabah – Kelantan11.25
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueNegeri Sembilan – Pdrm1X1.23
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Dinh – Xm Fico Tay NinhX21.35
10:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Phuoc – Dak Lak1X1.19
08:30:00Chinese League 2Yanbian Beiguo – Qingdao Red Lions1X1.22
09:00:00Chinese League 2Lhasa Chengtou – Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang1X1.22
09:00:00Chinese League 2Sichuan Jiuniu FC – Hubei Chufeng Heli11.29
12:00:00Chinese League 2Dalian Chanjoy – Zibo CujuX21.18
12:30:00Chinese League 2Zhejiang Yiteng – Shenzhen Pengcheng FCOver 1.51.38
12:30:00Chinese League 2Kunshan – Yunnan KunluOver 1.51.32
12:30:00Chinese League 2Hunan Xiangtao – Jiangxi Liansheng FC21.55
12:30:00Chinese League 2Fujian Tianxin – Nanjing Shaye1X1.14
19:15:00Peruvian SegundaAlianza Atletico – Atlético Grau1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DItuano SP – Itabaiana SEOver 1.51.35
20:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueHfx Wanderers FC – Cavalry FCX21.24
23:00:00Canadian Premier LeaguePacific FC – Forge FCX21.28
15:00:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Mahut N / Roger-Vasselin E – Cabal J S / Farah R21.83
16:30:00Wimbledon Doubles W.Hsieh S-W / Strycova B – Dabrowski G / XU Y11.47
11:00:00Bastad WTAMisaki Doi – Danka Kovinic21.65
13:00:00Braunschweig Challenger DoublesBolelli S / Duran G – Lammons N / Sancic A11.59
10:00:00Braunschweig ChallengerThiago Moura Monteiro – Henri Laaksonen11.66
12:15:00Bastad WTA DoublesDoi M / Vikhlyantseva N – Guarachi A / Kovinic D21.85