Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Iulie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Scottish League CupKilmarnock – St Mirren1X1.20
17:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – Hobro1 or 21.33
19:15:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Aalborg BK1 or 21.33
19:30:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Keflavik IFOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Sligo Rovers1 or 21.32
10:00:00Club FriendliesFC Basel – AarauOver 1.51.11
16:00:00Club FriendliesLechia Gdansk – Asteras Tripoli1 or 21.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesSpVgg Unterhaching – Hoffenheim21.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesSalzburg – Utrecht1X1.24
17:00:00Club FriendliesBabelsberg – Tennis Borussia BerlinOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Club FriendliesLubeck – Borussia M’gladbach21.06
18:00:00Club FriendliesAustria Vienna – Borussia DortmundX21.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesParndorf – SV St. Margarethen11.36
18:00:00Club FriendliesMarseille – Saint-EtienneUnder 3.51.43
18:30:00Club FriendliesAjax Amsterdam – Anderlecht1X1.30
19:00:00Club FriendliesCork City – Burnley21.13
19:00:00Club FriendliesMickleover Sports – Burton Albion21.34
19:30:00Club FriendliesLincoln – Sheffield WednesdayX21.21
19:30:00Club FriendliesWeston-Super-Mare – Forest Green21.51
19:45:00Club FriendliesStaines Town – Queens Park FC21.14
19:45:00Club FriendliesBrackley – Milton Keynes DonsX21.21
19:45:00Club FriendliesHemsworth Mw – Newark Flowserve11.34
19:45:00Club FriendliesAlfreton Town FC – MorecambeX21.21
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – Gomel1X1.18
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – Drogheda United1X1.26
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Cabinteely FC21.24
20:00:00Irish Division 1Finn Harps – Longford TownX21.38
20:00:00Irish Division 1Wexford – University College Dublin21.33
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Juventude RSUnder 3.51.15
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraGrebbestads IF – Oddevold1 or 21.29
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – Lunds BK1X1.21
11:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLAcacia Ridge All Stars – THE GapUnder 3.51.74
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – South Melbourne1X1.24
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPascoe Vale – Kingston City FCOver 1.51.19
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Avondale HeightsX21.39
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Northcote CityOver 1.51.15
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – IA AkranesX21.20
15:00:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Navbahor Namangan11.36
16:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Kokand 1912 – Metallurg BekabadUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Uzbek PFLNasaf Qarshi – Qizilqum1X1.22
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Johor DarulX21.25
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Welco Elekter – Rakvere JK TarvasX21.27
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeCheonan City – Mokpo CityUnder 3.51.18
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeChangwon City – Daejeon KorailX21.33
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeGangneung City – Busan Transportation CorporationOver 1.51.27
11:30:00S. Korean National LgeGimhae – Gyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power1 or 21.34
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Boeun Sangmu W. – Seoul W.X21.25
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Changnyeong W. – Gumi Sportstoto W.21.44
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gyeongju W. – Hwacheon KSPO W.1X1.26
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Suwon FMC W. – Hyundai Steel W.21.52
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – Viktoria AschaffenburgUnder 3.51.38
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – Ingolstadt 04 II1 or 21.28
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – FV Illertissen11.36
18:30:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – FC Pipinsried1X1.30
11:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Campbelltown City1 or 21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePdrm – Felcra FC1 or 21.26
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – Sabah1 or 21.27
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueFelda United – UKM FC11.34
23:30:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Corinthians SP W. – AE Kindermann W.Over 1.51.20
14:30:00Wimbledon M.Novak Djokovic – Rafael Nadal11.85
13:00:00Wimbledon Doubles W.Melichar N / Peschke K – Dabrowski G / XU Y21.65
14:00:00Wimbledon Doubles W.Rosolska A / Spears A – Krejcikova B / Siniakova K21.60
15:00:00Wimbledon Mix. Dbls.Dart H / Clarke J – Azarenka V / Murray J21.3
15:00:00Wimbledon Mix. Dbls.Srebotnik K / Venus M – Melichar N / Peya A11.55
12:00:00Braunschweig Challenger DoublesKuhn N / Ruud C – Balaji N S / Vardhan V21.65