Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Wolverhampton1X1.17
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Aston VillaX21.45
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Liverpool21.25
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – West HamX21.42
12:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – LorientOver 1.51.25
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Reims1 or 21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – StrasbourgX21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Clermont Foot – Saint-Etienne1 or 21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – Troyes1X1.25
16:05:00French Ligue 1RC Lens – BordeauxOver 1.51.17
19:45:00French Ligue 1Metz – Marseille21.67
14:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Borussia DortmundX21.30
16:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Arminia BielefeldOver 1.51.23
11:30:00Italian Serie AMilan – SampdoriaOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – Udinese1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Salernitana1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – CagliariUnder 3.51.54
17:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – RomaX21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – JuventusX21.42
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – ValenciaX21.42
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – BetisX21.35
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – GranadaOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – BarcelonaX21.20
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – Willem II1X1.27
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieGo Ahead Eagles – AZ21.53
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – NEC NijmegenUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – Feyenoord21.25
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – TwenteOver 2.51.40
12:30:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Standard Liege1X1.20
15:00:00Belgian First Division AUnion Saint-Gilloise – Sint-Truidense VVOver 1.51.26
17:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Royal Charleroi SCOver 1.51.19
20:00:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – KortrijkX21.32
13:15:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – FC BaselOver 1.51.17
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – SionUnder 3.51.46
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – Lugano1X1.22
13:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Bristol City1X1.30
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Fortuna Dusseldorf – Schalke 04X21.38
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – SandhausenUnder 3.51.36
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – DarmstadtX21.40
14:30:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Como1 or 21.35
14:30:00Italian Serie BBrescia – US Alessandria Calcio1X1.19
14:30:00Italian Serie BLecce – BeneventoUnder 3.51.32
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaEibar – Fuenlabrada1X1.18
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – HuescaUnder 3.51.17
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – AmorebietaUnder 3.51.20
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – TenerifeX21.26
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Real Burgos CF1X1.16
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – MoreirenseUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.23
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFC Vizela – Gil VicenteX21.42
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Admira Wacker1 or 21.35
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Austria KlagenfurtOver 1.51.19
10:30:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – MalatyasporOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Fatih Karagümrük1X1.30
16:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Alanyaspor1 or 21.35
16:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Konyaspor1X1.28
13:00:00Greek Super LeagueOFI Crete – Volos Nps1X1.26
13:30:00Greek Super LeaguePanathinaikos – LamiaOver 1.51.38
15:15:00Greek Super LeaguePAOK – Atromitos11.29
17:30:00Greek Super LeagueOlympiakos – AEK Athens1X1.20
12:30:00Scottish FA CupArbroath – HibernianX21.25
16:00:00Scottish FA CupCeltic – RaithOver 3.51.76
14:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Slavia PragueX21.25
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Mlada BoleslavX21.42
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – FK JablonecX21.42
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Viktoria PlzenUnder 3.51.34
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Piast GliwiceX21.51
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – KGHM Zaglebie LubinOver 1.51.27
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Warta Poznan1X1.22
12:00:00English League 1Sheffield Wednesday – RotherhamX21.38
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Leon1 or 21.34
15:00:00Belgian First Division BRWD Molenbeek – DeinzeUnder 3.51.50
19:00:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – Excelsior Virton1X1.25
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – NK Slaven Belupo11.32
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Rijeka1X1.23
11:15:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – Den BoschOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVVV Venlo – RodaX21.24
12:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueArda FK – Ludogorets Razgrad21.46
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Sofia – CSKA Sofia21.47
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – NK Bravo1X1.20
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – MariborX21.35
12:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Arges – CS MioveniUnder 3.51.12
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1UTA Arad – Dinamo BucharestOver 1.51.36
17:55:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – FC Chindia TargovisteOver 1.51.41
13:15:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Fehérvár FCX21.40
16:15:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Ferencvárosi TCX21.22
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Pafos FCX21.25
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaNacional – Penafiel1X1.27
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Benfica Lisbon BX21.37
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Leixoes1 or 21.34
19:30:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – Academica Viseu1X1.21
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupTP Mazembe – AS OtohoOver 2.52.50
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupCoton Sport De Garoua – Al Masry1X1.23
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupSimba SC – ASEC MimosasOver 1.51.56
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupPyramids – AL Ahli TripoliOver 2.51.92
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupOrlando Pirates – JS Saoura1X1.16
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupClub Sportif Sfaxien – ZanacoOver 1.51.46
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupRSB Berkane – Gendarmerie NationaleOver 2.51.54
13:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – FC Thun1X1.25
12:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Berlin – Verl1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Saarbrucken1 or 21.32
06:45:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Perth Glory1X1.31
07:45:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Macarthur FC1X1.28
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Bnei SakhninUnder 3.51.25
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.40
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaAudax Rio RJ – BoavistaX21.38
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaFluminense – Portuguesa RJOver 1.51.35
22:00:00Brazilian CariocaFlamengo – Nova Iguacu RJOver 2.51.78
23:00:00Brazilian CariocaVasco da Gama – BotafogoX21.40
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoBrasil De Pelotas RS – Novo Hamburgo RSUnder 3.51.18
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoGremio RS – Juventude RS1X1.16
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoSao Jose RS – Ypiranga RS1 or 21.36
14:00:00Brazilian MineiroCaldense MG – Pouso Alegre MG1X1.21
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroVilla Nova – URT MGUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Brazilian PaulistaInter De Limeira SP – MirassolUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – Ituano SP1X1.17
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaPonte Preta – Sao Paulo SPX21.20
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Bernardo – BragantinoX21.21
12:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – AlbionOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Cerrito1 or 21.32
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Defensor SportingOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Moroccan Botola ProFAR Rabat – Mouloudia Oujda1X1.15
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – FBC MelgarUnder 3.51.38
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAtlético Grau – Sport Huancayo1 or 21.32
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – Alianza LimaX21.23
09:45:00Italian PrimaveraAC Milan U19 – Sassuolo U19Under 3.51.38
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraLecce U19 – Cagliari U19X21.38
11:30:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli U19 – Verona U191X1.19
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Bologna U19Under 3.51.37
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Spal U19Over 1.51.13
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraLa Serena – Colo Colo21.58
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Union EspanolaOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Pecs1 or 21.30
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Szombathelyi HaladásX21.30
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Budaorsi1X1.20
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2III Ker Tue Upe – Duna Aszfalt TVSEUnder 3.51.34
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Szentlorinc1X1.25
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Csakvari1X1.23
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – FC Ajka1 or 21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – Vasas Budapest21.64
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – Dorogi FC1X1.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – BB Erzurumspor1X1.25
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Menemen BelediyesporOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eyupspor – Bandirmaspor1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMarcílio Dias – Concordia CAUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseEC Prospera – Barra FCX21.27
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – Figueirense1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseHercilio Luz FC – Camboriú FC1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseGrêmio Esportivo Juventus – BrusqueX21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCD Maipu – Independiente Rivadavia1 or 21.35
20:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – San Martin San JuanUnder 3.51.18
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Guemes – Estudiantes1 or 21.35
21:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Deportes Pereira1X1.16
23:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Millonarios1 or 21.34
21:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Sol de America1X1.27
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Cerro PortenoX21.30
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Deportivo Saprissa1X1.22
20:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Cartagines1 or 21.30
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – TSC Backa TopolaX21.40
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac GM – FK Novi Pazar1X1.28
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaKolubara Lazarevac – VozdovacX21.48
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – Kastrioti Kruje11.28
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaVllaznia – Teuta1X1.20
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Gudja United1X1.18
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – St Lucia FCUnder 3.51.29
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Sirens FC1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria da Conquista – Vitoria BAX21.19
18:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseIndependente FSJ PR – Metropolitano Maringa PR1 or 21.37
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCianorte – Operario PRX21.30
21:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – Cascavel PROver 1.51.37
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCE Uniao PR – Rio Branco PR1X1.25
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAzuniz FC – Atletico ParanaenseX21.26
20:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSport Recife – Afogados Ingazeira PE11.30
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – Tikves Kavadarci1X1.16
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Skopje – FK Borec1X1.18
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – FK Rabotnicki SkopjeX21.25
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – Struga Trim-LumOver 1.51.41
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – Akademija PandevOver 1.51.38
11:00:00Azerbaijani CupGabala – FK SumgayitOver 1.51.36
14:00:00Azerbaijani CupSabayil – ZiraX21.27
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Havadar SCX21.38
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueGol Gohar – Fajr SepasiOver 1.51.49
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Aluminium Arak1 or 21.46
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – PersepolisX21.23
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Zob AhanOver 1.51.51
16:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Atletico Palmaflor – The StrongestX21.37
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Santa Cruz – Guabira MonteroX21.38
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Universitario de VintoOver 2.51.43
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaCD Real Tomayapo – Independiente PetroleroX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – USD CasateseX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DNovara – ASD Imperia 192311.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Flaminia Civita Castellana – US Pianese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DLornano Badesse – PoggibonsiX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – Dolomiti BellunesiOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – Team Nuova Florida1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – SEF TorresX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Casertana 1908 – Bisceglie1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – SangiovanneseOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DAthletic Carpi – Prato1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DLamezia Terme – ASD GiarreOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – Ligorna 1922X21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnipomezia 1938 – Pro Livorno 1919 SorgentiUnder 3.51.46
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontespaccato Calcio – ArezzoX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – Montebelluna1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – ScandicciX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAfragolese 1944 – Aprilia1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – Castellanzese 19211X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DACD San Martino Speme – ASD Cartigliano21.62
13:30:00Italian Serie DCattolica Calcio SM – Calcio Caldiero TermeX21.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Usd Breno1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – AmbrosianaUnder 3.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Vado FC1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSambenedettese – Atletico Terme Fiuggi1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Matino – Real Hyria NolaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – GS Bagnolese ASD1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCascina Valdera – Foligno1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – SorrentoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Uri – ASD Vis ArtenaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – AC Delta Calcio Rovigo1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCavese – A.s.d. Sancataldese CalcioOver 1.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – San PietroX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAcireale – Trapani1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastelfidardo – FanoUnder 3.51.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Tolentino – ASD TrastevereX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – US Castrovillari1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – RecanateseX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Nereto Calcio11.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – Aurora Alto Casertano11.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – RotondaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DInsieme Formia – ASD Carbonia Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Lavello – Team AltamuraUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – Campodarsego1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – ASD Cjarlins MuzaneUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – SCD ProgressoUnder 3.51.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Vis Nova Giussano – AC CremaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieti – SSD Porto D’AscoliX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DMatese – Vastogirardi1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – Castelnuovo Vomano1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Luca Calcio – Licata1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DPaterno Calcio – Santa Maria CilentoUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DSona Calcio – AC Legnano 1913X21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DBitonto – Molfetta CalcioOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – San Felice GladiatorUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – Calcio Biancavilla 199011.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasale – Sanremese1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – Casarano Calcio11.34
14:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Sant Agata – Rende1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – Gravina1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – MuraveraX21.35
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayer Leverkusen U19 – Viktoria Koln U19Over 1.51.10
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSchalke 04 U19 – Rot Weiss Essen U19Over 1.51.10
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenOffenbacher Kickers U19 – Kaiserslautern U19X21.40
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFortuna Düsseldorf U19 – Bochum U19X21.27
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWuppertaler U19 – Borussia Dortmund U1921.05
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenAlemannia Aachen U19 – Borussia M’gladbach U1921.30
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSaarbrücken U19 – Mainz U1921.29
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenStuttgart U19 – Greuther Fürth U19Over 3.51.58
12:15:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDuisburg U19 – SC Paderborn 07 U191X1.24
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHeidenheim U19 – Stuttgarter Kickers U191X1.20
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEintracht Frankfurt U19 – Nuremberg U19Under 3.51.74
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSolola FC – Antigua GFCX21.27
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa1X1.22
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Nueva Concepcion – CSD MunicipalX21.25
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – Atletico Chiriqui1 or 21.35
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraHerrera FC – Veraguas FC1 or 21.35
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Suphanburi1X1.25
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Bangkok United21.52
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Police Tero FCOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Chiangmai United11.26
12:30:00Brazilian ParaenseTapajos FC – Paysandu PA21.38
12:30:00Brazilian ParaenseAmazonia IFC – Caete1 or 21.30
21:00:00Brazilian ParaenseRemo – Tuna Luso PAOver 1.51.25
13:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – Bijelo BrdoUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – Inter Zapresic1X1.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Essen-Schönebeck W.11.29
15:00:00German Bundesliga W.Cologne W. – Frankfurt W.21.37
15:00:00German Bundesliga W.Werder Bremen W. – Carl Zeiss Jena W.Over 1.51.22
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Honduras Progreso – MarathonX21.28
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal Espana – CD Real Sociedad1X1.22
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – CD VidaX21.30
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1F91 Dudelange – Jeunesse Esch1X1.20
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Una Strassen – Etzella EttelbruckOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Fola Esch – Differdange 031X1.30
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1RM Hamm Benfica – Racing FC Union Luxembourg21.15
10:00:00Andorran Division 1Engordany – CE CarroiOver 1.51.14
12:30:00Andorran Division 1AC d`Escaldes – Sant Julia1 or 21.32
15:00:00Andorran Division 1UE Santa Coloma – FC Santa ColomaX21.22
17:30:00Andorran Division 1Ordino – Inter Club de Escaldes21.54
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoTre Penne – La FioritaX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – Ankara DemirsporX21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPazarspor – Sanliurfaspor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – Pendikspor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup1922 Konyaspor – Kirsehir BelediyesporX21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupIsparta 32 Spor – Akhisar Bld SporUnder 3.51.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnagold 24 Erzincanspor – Utas Usakspor A.sUnder 3.51.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAmedspor – Karacabey Birlikspor1X1.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupVanspor – TurgutlusporOver 1.51.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupCorum Belediyespor – Kahramanmarasspor11.21
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupNigde Belediyespor – Adiyaman 1954X21.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupInegölspor – Afjet AfyonsporX21.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSomaspor – SakaryasporX21.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupIdare Genclik – Etimesgut Belediyespor1X1.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupHekimoglu Trabzon – Diyarbakir FK AS 1977Over 1.51.29
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Catalcaspor – Kahta 02 Spor1X1.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Sancaktepe Belediye Spor – Erbaaspor21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Osmaniyespor – Hendek Spor Sakarya1X1.19
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Fatsa Belediyespor – Bursa Yildirim SporX21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kelkit Belediyespor – Nevsehir Belediye SporX21.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bugsasspor – Kutahyaspor21.68
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Karaman Belediyespor – Elazigspor1X1.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Artvin Hopaspor – Batman PetrolsporX21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Bayrampasa – Elazig BelediyesporUnder 3.51.12
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kusadasispor – DuzcesporX21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kizilcabolukspor – YomrasporX21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kestel Spor – Yeni Altindag BS1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Hacettepe SK – Carsambaspor1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor – Yeni Orduspor SK21.70
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 268 Aksaray Belediyespor – Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 276 Igdir Belediyespor – Iskenderun FKUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Belediye Derincespor – Mardin Buyuksehir BelediyesporUnder 3.51.14
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Erokspor – Edirnespor FK1X1.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karsiyaka – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 3.51.98
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Sanliurfa Belediyespor – Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor1X1.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Turk Metal Kirikkale – Icel Idmanyurdu SporUnder 3.51.14
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Agrispor – Orduspor 1967X21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – LuckenwaldeUnder 3.51.32
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Berliner AK 07X21.38
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Optik RathenowOver 1.51.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSonnenhof Grossaspach – TSV Schott Mainz1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Hoffenheim IIOver 1.51.16
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – SV Rodinghausen1 or 21.28
12:30:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Manchester United W.1X1.20
13:00:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Aston Villa W.1X1.25
14:00:00English Super League W.Leicester W. – West Ham W.X21.20
14:00:00English Super League W.Brighton & Hove W. – Reading W.X21.28
14:00:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Tottenham W.21.48
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – JJ Urquiza1 or 21.32
22:15:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Talleres – Argentino de Quilmes1X1.18
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Eibar W. – Real Madrid W.21.33
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Real Sociedad W.X21.35
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – Alaves W.Under 3.51.30
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – FC Barcelona W.21.01
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Sevilla W.Over 2.51.47
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Madrid CCF W.X21.30
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Villarreal CF W.Over 1.51.17
19:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Tigres FCOver 1.51.36
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Boyacá ChicóX21.40
20:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Fortaleza FCX21.38
20:00:00Colombian Primera BReal San Andrés – Barranquilla1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – FeralpisaloX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – PadovaX21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – US PergoletteseUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALegnago – Giana ErminioUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – AC MantovaUnder 3.51.15
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ASudtirol – Pro VercelliOver 1.51.46
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ATrento Calcio 1921 – Renate1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – Fiorenzuola1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AVirtus Vecomp Verona – Pro PatriaUnder 3.51.15
13:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – Olbia 19051X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BViterbo Calcio – TeramoUnder 3.51.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Entella – Pontedera1X1.17
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BLucchese – ModenaX21.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPistoiese – Siena1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – US GrossetoOver 1.51.49
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Ancona-Matelica1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAquila Montevarchi – Carrarese1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – VIS Pesaro1 or 21.35
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – Odisha FC1X1.18
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Stella Club d’Adjame – Bouaké FC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLincoln Red Imps FC – St. Joseph’s FCOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAshanti Gold – Bibiani Gold StarsOver 1.51.44
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueMedeama SC – DreamsOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Elmina SharksOver 1.51.39
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAduana Stars – Eleven Wonders FCOver 1.51.34
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueWAFA – Karela FC1X1.17
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Linense SP – GO Audax SP1X1.22
14:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Red Bull Brasil SP – Portuguesa SP21.60
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atibaia SP – Primavera SP1X1.13
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Velo Clube SP – Monte Azul SP1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSousa PB – Sergipe SEUnder 3.51.20
21:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCRB AL – CS AlagoanoX21.30
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – Luis Angel Firpo1 or 21.32
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – CD Atletico MarteOver 1.51.29
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – CD PlatenseOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueDunbeholden FC – Mount Pleasant FCX21.22
20:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueCavaliers – Harbour View1 or 21.32
05:05:00Australian A-League W.Brisbane Roar W. – Adelaide United W.Under 3.51.83
08:45:00Australian A-League W.Newcastle Jets W. – Sydney W.21.18
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Vihiga Bullets FCOver 2.51.65
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Nairobi City Stars FCX21.17
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Matonense SP – Rio Preto SP1 or 21.32
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atletico Votuporanguense – Sao Jose EC SP1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Barretos SP – Bandeirante EC SP1 or 21.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – MFM FC11.29
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – HeartlandOver 2.51.93
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Sunshine StarsOver 1.51.42
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueShooting Stars – DakkadaOver 1.51.43
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueGombe United FC – Remo Stars1X1.17
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Lusaka Dynamos FC1X1.20
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Nkwazi1 or 21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Eagles – Red Arrows FC1 or 21.40
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSaif Sporting Club – Sheikh RusselUnder 3.51.28
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueDhaka Abahani – Rahmatganj MFSOver 1.51.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – General LamadridUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroPuerto Nuevo – Berazategui1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Lujan – Real Pilar FC1 or 21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Atlas – Leandro N. Alem1X1.20
23:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Ferrocarril Midland – Deportivo EspañolX21.35
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueMbarara City – Kampala City Council FCX21.20
13:20:00UAE Division 1Al Tawon SC – Al-Fujairah FC21.57
13:20:00UAE Division 1Al-Rams – Al ThaidX21.35
13:20:00UAE Division 1Al Hamriyah – Dibba Al FujairahX21.22
17:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoPuntarenas F.C. – Marineros de Puntarenas1X1.20
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoC.S. 11 de Abril – CS Uruguay de CoronadoUnder 3.51.33
11:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Amora FC – UD Santarem1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3CD Cova Piedade – Caldas SCX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Fafe – Vitoria Guimaraes BX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3CF Canelas 2010 – Oliveirense1 or 21.30
13:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseSanta Maria – Taguatinga1 or 21.28
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseGama – Brasilia FCX21.23
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasiliense – Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCruzeiro de Arapiraca – Desportiva Alianca AlUnder 3.51.16
16:15:00Kuwaiti Super CupAl Arabi – Al KuwaitX21.32
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1AS Kigali – Espoir FCOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Rutsiro FC – EtincellesUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Gicumbi – APR FC21.36
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Bugesera FC – Musanze1 or 21.32
16:00:00Rwandan Division 1Police FC Rwanda – Etoile De LestOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Mexican Primera W.Guadalajara W. – Santos Laguna W.11.34
19:45:00Mexican Primera W.FC Juarez W. – Club Necaxa W.1 or 21.28
21:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseNova Mutum EC MT – Uniao RondonopolisUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoAD Atletica Gloriense – Sociedade Boca Junior FC1X1.27
19:30:00Brazilian SergipanoItabaiana SE – Confianca1 or 21.30
13:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenEintracht Rheine – TSG SprockhövelX21.32
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Benfica U23X21.23
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Leixoes SC U23 – Sp. Braga U23X21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Varzim SC W. – Estoril Praia W.1X1.24
18:45:00Brazilian PiauienseAA Corisabba – 4 De JulhoX21.20
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseAA Oeirense – Altos PIX21.24
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaRacing Club – Gimnasia Y Esgrima1X1.25
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Platense – TalleresX21.35
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Guédiawaye FC – Mbour Petite CôteUnder 3.51.17
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1US Gorée – ASC Linguere1 or 21.40
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Cneps – AS Dakar Sacre CoeurX21.38
15:00:00Angolan GirabolaPrimeiro de Agosto – GD InterclubeOver 1.51.43
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)X21.31
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHoffenheim (Virtual) – Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual)Over 1.51.23
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)Over 1.51.29
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)X21.36
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)X21.46
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEspanyol (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)X21.23
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)1X1.18
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)21.26
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)X21.47
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)X21.49
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Salernitana (Virtual)1X1.26
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)X21.45
09:00:00Virtual Serie AEmpoli (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)Under 3.51.54
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)X21.37
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)1X1.26
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)Over 1.51.26
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)Under 3.51.20
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – Strasbourg (Virtual)X21.39
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Troyes (Virtual)1X1.29
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Clermont (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)1 or 21.36
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lens (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)21.62
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)1 or 21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)1X1.30
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigSivasspor (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual)1X1.19
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Fatih Karagumruk (Virtual)Under 3.51.33
11:30:00Greek Super League 2Karaiskakis – Episkopi FC1 or 21.32
12:30:00Greek Super League 2Diagoras Rhodes – PAS Irodotos1X1.14
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Ergotelis – AS Rodos1X1.14
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Trikala – Apollon Larisas1 or 21.35
12:45:00Greek Super League 2PAOK B – Olympiacos Piraeus B1 or 21.32
12:45:00Greek Super League 2AE Asteras Vlachioti – Levadiakos21.21
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Thesprotos – Anagennisi Karditsas 1904X21.23
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Olympiakos Volou – Panserraikos1 or 21.30
12:45:00Greek Super League 2APS Zakynthos – Kallithea FC Athén21.45
12:45:00Greek Super League 2AOC Kissamikos – Egaleo AthenUnder 3.51.12
12:45:00Greek Super League 2AO Nea Kavala – Apollon PontouOver 1.51.33
15:00:00Greek Super League 2Xanthi – PierikosOver 2.51.86
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Celta Vigo B – CF Rayo MajadahondaUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Racing Santander – CD Badajoz1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Racing Ferrol – Tudelano1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1SD Logrones – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.18
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Cultural Leonesa – Unionistas CF1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1San Sebastian Reyes – CF Talavera de la Reina1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2FC Andorra – Villarreal BUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Betis B – Atletico BalearesX21.24
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Alcoyano – Sevilla Atletico1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Balompedica Linense – Llagostera1X1.22
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2CD Castellon – San Fernando1X1.22
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Albacete Balompie – UD CornellaOver 1.51.38
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Gimnastic Tarragona – Algeciras1X1.22
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSportivo de Loures – OperarioUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – SC VianenseUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaria Da Fonte – Maritimo Madeira BX21.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – Macedo CavaleirosOver 2.51.55
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAtletico de Vila Mea – Vila Real1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Tirsense – Santa Marta Penaguião11.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – Amarante FCUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Uniao 1919 – EspinhoX21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFerreira de Aves – Leca21.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Salgueiros – Gondomar1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalValadares Gaia – AD Castro DaireX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – Gd PenicheOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Sernache – Condeixa1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – Coruchense1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Clube Ideal – Rabo De Peixe1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMoncarapachense – FC BarreirenseOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMirandela – Berco SCOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD Gouveia – GDSC AlvarengaX21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPinhalnovense – LouletanoX21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLimianos – Pedras Salgadas1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Os Belenenses – Sintrense1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalO Elvas Cad – CA Pero PinheiroX21.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalJuventude Evora – FC SerpaOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUnião Montemor – Esperanca de Lagos21.63
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Fontinhas – Benfica Castelo BrancoOver 1.51.29
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCsd Camara de Lobos – Vilaverdense21.23
17:00:00Buenos Aires ATP DoublesGonzalez S / Molteni A – Fognini F / Zeballos H21.64
16:00:00Delray Beach ATP QualifyingStefan Kozlov – Bjorn Fratangelo11.72
16:00:00Delray Beach ATP QualifyingEmilio Gomez – Denis Istomin11.50
17:00:00Delray Beach ATP QualifyingLiam Broady – Jason Jung11.36
18:40:00Delray Beach ATP QualifyingErnesto Escobedo – Mitchell Krueger11.72
12:30:00Doha ATP QualifyingChristopher O’Connell – Pavel Kotov11.47