Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Februarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Genk1X1.30
20:00:00French CupEpinal – Saint-Etienne21.47
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyReal Sociedad – Mirandes11.31
19:45:00Italian CupMilan – JuventusX21.32
17:30:00Dutch CupGo Ahead Eagles – UtrechtX21.23
19:45:00Dutch CupHeerenveen – FeyenoordX21.30
14:00:00Turkish CupBB Erzurumspor – TrabzonsporX21.40
16:15:00Turkish CupSivasspor – AntalyasporOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Greek CupAtromitos – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.37
19:30:00Copa do BrasilFerroviaria SP – Avai1 or 21.33
22:15:00Copa do BrasilNovo Hamburgo RS – Ponte PretaX21.33
08:30:00Club FriendliesSabah – Persija Jakarta21.52
11:00:00Club FriendliesAlcoyano – Saburtalo TbilisiX21.33
14:00:00Club FriendliesDinamo Moscow – Kairat AlmatyOver 1.51.40
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaZamora FC – Plaza ColoniaUnder 3.51.13
15:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – KazmaX21.38
11:30:00Indian League 1Kingfisher East Bengal – Minerva Punjab1 or 21.32
12:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al Hazm1 or 21.30
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al-Hilal Riyadh21.38
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – FC Rishon LezionX21.22
13:55:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Shabbab – Al Hidd21.52
16:20:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hala – East RiffaX21.28
13:00:00Algerian CupAS Ain M’lila – Bordj Bou Arreridj1X1.19
13:00:00Algerian CupA Bou Saâda – RC ArbaaUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00Algerian CupWA Boufarik – MC Oran21.23
13:00:00Algerian CupASM Oran – USM AlgerX21.19
14:00:00Algerian CupUS Biskra – CR BelouizdadX21.28
14:00:00Algerian CupParadou – MC El BayadhOver 3.51.68
14:00:00Algerian CupUSM Bel Abbès – USM Annaba11.26
17:45:00Algerian CupSetif – Constantine1X1.18
08:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Avondale Heights1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CCalcio Catania – Ternana1 or 21.30
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Atletico Palmaflor – Blooming1 or 21.26
19:00:00English Super League W.Liverpool W. – Arsenal W.21.13
10:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garadag Lokbatan – Turan Tovuz21.37
10:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Kapaz – Keshla-21X1.27
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Pfk Neftci Baku-2 – Fk Sumgayit Reserve1 or 21.28
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueHyderabad FC – JamshedpurX21.30
23:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSanta Cruz – ABCUnder 3.51.19
23:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCS Alagoano – CS Esportiva ALOver 1.51.29
11:30:00Rotterdam ATPAlexander Bublik – Andrey Rublev21.19
13:30:00Rotterdam ATPAljaz Bedene – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.23
18:30:00Rotterdam ATPGael Monfils – Gilles Simon11.30
19:30:00Rotterdam ATPVasek Pospisil – Filip Krajinovic11.78
17:30:00Buenos Aires ATPLaslo Djere – Juan Ignacio Londero11.89
18:50:00Buenos Aires ATPPablo Cuevas – Albert Ramos-Vinolas11.59