Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Februarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Strasbourg1X1.27
18:30:00French Ligue 1Caen – NantesX21.32
20:00:00Champions LeagueAjax – Real MadridX21.33
20:00:00Champions LeagueTottenham – Borussia DortmundUnder 3.51.45
17:45:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – SionUnder 3.51.51
19:45:00English ChampionshipIpswich – DerbyX21.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Swansea1X1.20
19:45:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Norwich City1 or 21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipWigan – StokeX21.48
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – MiddlesbroughUnder 3.51.23
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Aston VillaUnder 3.51.56
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – BlackburnX21.50
21:00:00Copa do BrasilSao Jose RS – Chapecoense SCX21.50
22:00:00Copa do BrasilSao Raimundo PA – Criciuma SC21.49
22:30:00Copa do BrasilBoavista – FigueirenseX21.27
22:30:00Copa do BrasilBrusque – Atletico GoianienseX21.30
22:30:00Copa do BrasilSergipe SE – Goias21.51
22:30:00Copa do BrasilAvenida RS – Guarani SPX21.30
23:30:00Copa do BrasilTombense MG – Sport RecifeX21.30
23:30:00Copa do BrasilCampinense – BotafogoX21.30
23:30:00Copa do BrasilGalvez AC – ABC1 or 21.30
11:00:00Club FriendliesFK Pelister – Metalac GM21.56
12:00:00Club FriendliesFC Kaluga – Kamaz Nab ChelnyX21.27
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – KriensOver 1.51.20
19:30:00Brazilian CariocaMacae Esporte RJ – America RJ1 or 21.38
19:30:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – Goytacaz FC1X1.23
21:00:00Colombian CopaEnvigado – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.26
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – USM AlgerX21.29
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – JS Kabylie1 or 21.39
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – Olympique de Médéa1X1.20
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hazm – Al-Baten1X1.23
15:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al Faisaly1 or 21.27
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Tai – Al Jeel1 or 21.30
13:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Dhamk – Al OrubahOver 1.51.33
13:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – AbhaX21.23
13:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – Al AdalhX21.30
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hajer Club – Al Washm1X1.19
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Olimpia AsuncionX21.24
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – Limon1X1.24
21:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Guadalupe1X1.29
23:00:00Brazilian CearenseCeara CE – Horizonte11.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DVigor Carpaneto – Lentigione CalcioOver 1.51.46
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – Bastia Calcio1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – Caratese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – Gavorrano1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Inveruno – CasaleX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DBudoni – SS CassinoX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Savignanese – CampobassoX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSFF Atletico – ASD Lanusei CalcioX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAvellino – Virtus FlaminiaOver 1.51.14
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – Chions 19721 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPonsacco – Aquila MontevarchiUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DStresa Sportiva – Borgaro1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Scanzorosciate CalcioOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – US PianeseX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – Scandicci1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DTuttocuoio – UC SinalungheseOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Francavilla – CastelfidardoOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.C. Sangiustese – Giulianova1X1.14
13:30:00Italian Serie DSantarcangelo – ASD Montegiorgio CalcioX21.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DTriestina – Ghivizzano BorgoamozzanoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Anagni – Latte Dolce CalcioX21.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – Virtus Bergamo1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DJesina – ASD Pineto CalcioX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Ladispoli – ApriliaX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – Avezzano Calcio1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Oltrepovoghera – San Marino Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrento Calcio 1921 – AC Delta Calcio RovigoX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlbalonga – SC CastiadasOver 1.51.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DRecanatese – Vastese CalcioOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – Ostia Mare1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DAZ Picerno – Real Hyria Nola11.36
14:00:00Italian Serie DIsernia – S.Nicolo Calcio TeramoX21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie DLatina – ASD Vis ArtenaUnder 3.51.38
19:30:00Italian Serie DForli – ASD Romagna Centro CesenaX21.12
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Coban ImperialUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Deportivo GuastatoyaUnder 3.51.19
21:45:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – Antigua GFC1 or 21.22
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – CD VidaOver 1.51.22
22:30:00Honduran Liga NacionalLobos UPNFM – Real De MinasOver 1.51.19
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Tonbridge AngelsX21.27
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Valencia W.X21.20
15:15:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Malaga Cf W. – Cdef Logrono W.1 or 21.25
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Real Sociedad W.11.35
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.Over 3.51.34
18:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Espanyol W.Over 1.51.18
19:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Atletico Madrid W.21.03
19:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Fundacion Albacete W. – Rayo Vallecano W.Under 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGozzano – Pontedera1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACuneo – Robur SienaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – Piacenza1 or 21.28
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Olbia 19051X1.19
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AVirtus Entella – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.28
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Novara1 or 21.28
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AArezzo – Juventus U231 or 21.28
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AArzachena – LuccheseX21.27
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – AlbissolaUnder 3.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbese – Virtus FrancavillaOver 1.51.37
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – FC RietiOver 1.51.40
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – SS MonopoliX21.13
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTrapani – Calcio Catania1 or 21.28
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – Catanzaro1X1.19
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – BisceglieOver 1.51.49
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – NorthEast UnitedUnder 3.51.29
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Nacional – Sertaozinho1X1.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Agua Santa SP – Santo Andre SP1 or 21.25
21:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Bernardo – Juventus SP1X1.15
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Atibaia SP1X1.17
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – XV de Piracicaba1 or 21.27
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Inter De Limeira SP – Atletico Votuporanguense1X1.15
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Penapolense – Rio Claro SPX21.19
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Linense SP – Portuguesa1X1.17
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – CD AudazUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Monte Azul SP – Capivariano SPX21.28
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GE Osasco SP – Sao Carlos1 or 21.25
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – Sao Bernardo1X1.17
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Taboao DA Serra SPOver 1.51.48
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Barretos SP – Desportivo Brasil SPX21.28
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – GO Audax SPUnder 3.51.19
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Velo Clube SP – Olimpia11.24
13:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAvion FC Du Nkam – APEJES AcademyUnder 3.51.10
13:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – Feutcheu FC1 or 21.39
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneLes Astres FC de Douala – Eding SportUnder 3.51.10
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – PWD BamendaUnder 3.51.11
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnisport de Bafang – Fovu de Baham1 or 21.39
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Stade Renard1X1.17
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – New Star de Douala1X1.20
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNiger Tornadoes – EnyimbaOver 1.51.59
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRemo Stars – Kwara United1X1.19
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKatsina United FC – MFM FCOver 1.51.55
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueSunshine Stars – Bendel Insurance FC11.26
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueGo Round FC – Nasarawa United11.32
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueYobe Desert Stars FC – Plateau United1X1.16
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Akwa UnitedOver 1.51.62
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKada City FC – Kano Pillars1X1.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueIfeanyiubah FC – EL Kanemi Warriors11.31
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Gombe United FC11.33
18:45:00Brazilian PiauienseAltos PI – Parnahyba PI1X1.25
23:00:00Brazilian PiauienseFlamengo PI – 4 De JulhoX21.30
10:00:00Rotterdam ATPDaniil Medvedev – Jeremy Chardy11.30
11:30:00Rotterdam ATPJo-Wilfried Tsonga – Thomas Fabbiano11.16
12:00:00Rotterdam ATPGael Monfils – Andreas Seppi11.47
13:30:00Rotterdam ATPDamir Dzumhur – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.25
18:30:00Rotterdam ATPMilos Raonic – Stanislas Wawrinka11.47
19:30:00Rotterdam ATPTomas Berdych – Denis Shapovalov11.65