Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Februarie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Champions League Basel – Manchester City 2 1.32
19:45:00 Champions League Juventus – Tottenham 1X 1.24
19:45:00 English Championship Cardiff – Bolton Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 English Championship Sheffield Wednesday – Derby X2 1.30
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock – Dundee 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English League 1 Bristol Rovers – Rochdale Under 3.5 1.30
19:45:00 English League 1 Charlton – Bradford 1X 1.27
19:45:00 English League 1 Fleetwood – Shrewsbury X2 1.42
19:45:00 English League 1 Peterborough – Scunthorpe Under 3.5 1.37
19:45:00 English League 1 Portsmouth – Blackburn X2 1.38
19:45:00 English League 1 Northampton – Gillingham 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 English League 1 Rotherham – Oxford United Over 1.5 1.23
19:45:00 English League 1 Walsall – Doncaster X2 1.42
19:45:00 English League 1 Wigan – Blackpool Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 English League 1 Bury – Southend United 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 English League 1 Oldham – Milton Keynes Dons 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English League 1 Plymouth Argyle – AFC Wimbledon Under 3.5 1.21
00:15:00 Argentinian Primera CA Huracan – Rosario Central 1 or 2 1.38
11:00:00 Club Friendlies Universitatea Cluj – Luceafarul Oradea 1 or 2 1.38
11:30:00 Club Friendlies Nomme Kalju FC – Rigas Futbola Skola 1 or 2 1.38
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Mladost Lucani – FK Radnicki 1923 1 or 2 1.38
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Blau-Weiss Linz – FK Mas Taborsko 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Club Friendlies IFK Norrköping – Jönköpings Södra 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Parndorf – Wiener Neustadt 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Elfsborg – Skövde AIK Over 3.5 1.85
19:45:00 English League 2 Accrington – Crewe 1X 1.16
19:45:00 English League 2 Lincoln – Cheltenham 1X 1.27
19:45:00 English League 2 Notts County – Carlisle 1X 1.27
19:45:00 English League 2 Port Vale – Exeter 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 English League 2 Forest Green – Stevenage 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English League 2 Colchester – Coventry 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 English League 2 Yeovil – Barnet 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 English League 2 Luton – Crawley Town Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 English League 2 Chesterfield – Cambridge United 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 English League 2 Wycombe – Swindon Under 3.5 1.33
19:45:00 English League 2 Mansfield – Newport 1X 1.24
22:15:00 Copa Sudamericana Sportivo Luqueño – Deportivo Cuenca 1X 1.13
22:15:00 Copa Sudamericana UTC de Cajamarca – Rampla Juniors 1 or 2 1.38
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Ards FC – Glenavon 2 1.42
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Warrenpoint Town – Cliftonville 2 1.45
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Carrick Rangers – Glentoran X2 1.22
08:30:00 AFC Champions League Melbourne Victory – Ulsan Hyundai 1 or 2 1.32
10:00:00 AFC Champions League Kawasaki Frontale – Shanghai SIPG 1 or 2 1.30
10:30:00 AFC Champions League Jeonbuk Motors – Kashiwa Reysol 1X 1.23
12:00:00 AFC Champions League Tianjin Songjiang – Kitchee SC Over 2.5 1.42
13:45:00 AFC Champions League Persepolis – Nasaf 1 1.35
15:00:00 AFC Champions League Al Wasl – Al Sadd 1 or 2 1.28
15:10:00 AFC Champions League Al Rayyan – Esteghlal 1 or 2 1.32
17:25:00 AFC Champions League Al Hilal – Al Ain Under 3.5 1.35
16:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Ismaily SC – Al Masry 1 or 2 1.40
13:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 US Ben Guerdane – Bizertin X2 1.38
17:00:00 Europa League Crvena Zvezda – CSKA Moscow X2 1.42
07:30:00 AFC Cup Bali United – Yangon United 1 1.27
10:00:00 AFC Cup Ahal FC – Khujand 1X 1.24
11:30:00 AFC Cup Ceres La Salle FC – Boeung Ket Angkor Over 2.5 1.27
15:30:00 AFC Cup Dhufar – Al Ansar Club 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 AFC Cup TC Sports Club – Bengaluru 2 1.32
17:00:00 AFC Cup Al Faisaly – Al Wahda 1 or 2 1.32
13:50:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Salmiyah – AL Qadsia 1 or 2 1.32
16:10:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Tadhamon – Al Nasar X2 1.23
08:30:00 Indian League 1 Minerva Punjab – East Bengal Club 1 or 2 1.35
12:35:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Khaleej – Dhamk Under 3.5 1.33
12:40:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Alshoulla – Al-Orobah Under 3.5 1.30
15:15:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Hajer Club – AL Qaisoma 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 AL Wahda FC Mecca – Al Watani Over 1.5 1.23
19:45:00 English National League Guiseley – Gateshead X2 1.38
19:45:00 English National League Barrow – Sutton X2 1.30
23:00:00 Colombian Primera A Rionegro Águilas – Atletico Huila Under 3.5 1.19
19:00:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Eupen II – Waasland-Beveren II X2 1.68
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Enfield Town – Burgess Hill Town 1X 1.32
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Hendon – Leiston Over 1.5 1.15
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Dorking – Wingate & Finchley 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Billericay – Lowestoft Town Over 2.5 1.24
19:45:00 Eng. National North Tamworth – Blyth Spartans 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Eng. National North Brackley – North Ferriby Over 2.5 1.37
19:45:00 Eng. National North Telford – Curzon Ashton FC 1X 1.27
19:45:00 Eng. National South Bognor Regis Town – Welling United X2 1.38
19:45:00 Eng. National South East Thurrock United – Poole Town 1X 1.24
22:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CA Platense – Deportivo Español 1X 1.13
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League Cup U23 Bristol City U23 – Liverpool U23 2 1.16
01:00:00 Colombian Primera B Cucuta Deportivo – Deportes Quindio 1X 1.27
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Matlock Town – Rushall Olympic Under 3.5 1.55
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Lancaster City – Ashton Utd 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Warrington Town – Stalybridge Celtic 1X 1.19
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Altrincham – Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1X 1.27
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Kettering – Royston Town 1X 1.24
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Biggleswade Town – Slough Town X2 1.32
20:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Atletico Penapolense – Inter De Limeira SP 1X 1.23
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera D Metro Victoriano Arenas – CSR Espanol 1X 1.23
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera D Metro Juventud Unida San Miguel – Real Pilar FC 1X 1.23
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera D Metro Puerto Nuevo – Yupanqui 1X 1.27
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Deportivo Laferrere – Club El Porvenir 1X 1.19
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro JJ Urquiza – Canuelas 1X 1.25
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro San Martín Burzaco – Berazategui 1X 1.18
23:00:00 Argentinian Torneo A CD Maipu – Huracan Las Heras Under 3.5 1.16
10:30:00 Iranian Azadegan League Rah Ahan – Baderan Tehran Under 3.5 1.18
10:30:00 Iranian Azadegan League Khoneh Be Khoneh – Naft Masjed Soleyman 1 or 2 1.35
10:30:00 Iranian Azadegan League Gol Gohar – Saba Qom FC 1X 1.14
10:30:00 Iranian Azadegan League Malavan Bandar Anzali FC – Nassaji Mazandaran 1X 1.14
08:00:00 Friendlies FK Angusht Nazran – Akhmat Grozny Youth 1X 1.14
11:00:00 Rotterdam ATP Daniil Medvedev – Gilles Muller 1 1.75
12:00:00 Rotterdam ATP Benoit Paire – David Goffin 2 1.24
12:00:00 Rotterdam ATP Jan-Lennard Struff – Viktor Troicki 1 1.62
18:30:00 Rotterdam ATP Tallon Griekspoor – Stanislas Wawrinka 2 1.09
19:30:00 Rotterdam ATP Felix Auger Aliassime – Filip Krajinovic 2 1.60
17:00:00 Buenos Aires ATP Rogerio Dutra Da Silva – Leonardo Mayer 2 1.45

Leave a comment