Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Februarie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueBasel – Manchester City21.32
19:45:00Champions LeagueJuventus – Tottenham1X1.24
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – BoltonOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – DerbyX21.30
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Dundee1X1.25
19:45:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – RochdaleUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00English League 1Charlton – Bradford1X1.27
19:45:00English League 1Fleetwood – ShrewsburyX21.42
19:45:00English League 1Peterborough – ScunthorpeUnder 3.51.37
19:45:00English League 1Portsmouth – BlackburnX21.38
19:45:00English League 1Northampton – Gillingham1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Rotherham – Oxford UnitedOver 1.51.23
19:45:00English League 1Walsall – DoncasterX21.42
19:45:00English League 1Wigan – BlackpoolOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English League 1Bury – Southend United1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Oldham – Milton Keynes Dons1X1.25
19:45:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – AFC WimbledonUnder 3.51.21
00:15:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Huracan – Rosario Central1 or 21.38
11:00:00Club FriendliesUniversitatea Cluj – Luceafarul Oradea1 or 21.38
11:30:00Club FriendliesNomme Kalju FC – Rigas Futbola Skola1 or 21.38
12:00:00Club FriendliesMladost Lucani – FK Radnicki 19231 or 21.38
13:00:00Club FriendliesBlau-Weiss Linz – FK Mas Taborsko1 or 21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesIFK Norrköping – Jönköpings Södra1X1.20
18:00:00Club FriendliesParndorf – Wiener Neustadt1X1.20
18:00:00Club FriendliesElfsborg – Skövde AIKOver 3.51.85
19:45:00English League 2Accrington – Crewe1X1.16
19:45:00English League 2Lincoln – Cheltenham1X1.27
19:45:00English League 2Notts County – Carlisle1X1.27
19:45:00English League 2Port Vale – Exeter1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Forest Green – Stevenage1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Colchester – Coventry1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Yeovil – Barnet1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Luton – Crawley TownOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English League 2Chesterfield – Cambridge United1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Wycombe – SwindonUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00English League 2Mansfield – Newport1X1.24
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaSportivo Luqueño – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.13
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaUTC de Cajamarca – Rampla Juniors1 or 21.38
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipArds FC – Glenavon21.42
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Cliftonville21.45
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – GlentoranX21.22
08:30:00AFC Champions LeagueMelbourne Victory – Ulsan Hyundai1 or 21.32
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Shanghai SIPG1 or 21.30
10:30:00AFC Champions LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Kashiwa Reysol1X1.23
12:00:00AFC Champions LeagueTianjin Songjiang – Kitchee SCOver 2.51.42
13:45:00AFC Champions LeaguePersepolis – Nasaf11.35
15:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Wasl – Al Sadd1 or 21.28
15:10:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Rayyan – Esteghlal1 or 21.32
17:25:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Hilal – Al AinUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Al Masry1 or 21.40
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – BizertinX21.38
17:00:00Europa LeagueCrvena Zvezda – CSKA MoscowX21.42
07:30:00AFC CupBali United – Yangon United11.27
10:00:00AFC CupAhal FC – Khujand1X1.24
11:30:00AFC CupCeres La Salle FC – Boeung Ket AngkorOver 2.51.27
15:30:00AFC CupDhufar – Al Ansar Club1 or 21.32
16:00:00AFC CupTC Sports Club – Bengaluru21.32
17:00:00AFC CupAl Faisaly – Al Wahda1 or 21.32
13:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – AL Qadsia1 or 21.32
16:10:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadhamon – Al NasarX21.23
08:30:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – East Bengal Club1 or 21.35
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – DhamkUnder 3.51.33
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al-OrobahUnder 3.51.30
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hajer Club – AL Qaisoma1 or 21.27
16:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Wahda FC Mecca – Al WataniOver 1.51.23
19:45:00English National LeagueGuiseley – GatesheadX21.38
19:45:00English National LeagueBarrow – SuttonX21.30
23:00:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Atletico HuilaUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueEupen II – Waasland-Beveren IIX21.68
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Burgess Hill Town1X1.32
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHendon – LeistonOver 1.51.15
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierDorking – Wingate & Finchley1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – Lowestoft TownOver 2.51.24
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – Blyth Spartans1 or 21.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – North FerribyOver 2.51.37
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.27
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBognor Regis Town – Welling UnitedX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Poole Town1X1.24
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Platense – Deportivo Español1X1.13
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Bristol City U23 – Liverpool U2321.16
01:00:00Colombian Primera BCucuta Deportivo – Deportes Quindio1X1.27
19:45:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Rushall OlympicUnder 3.51.55
19:45:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – Ashton Utd1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Stalybridge Celtic1X1.19
19:45:00English Northern PremierAltrincham – Shaw Lane Aquaforce1X1.27
19:45:00English Southern PremierKettering – Royston Town1X1.24
19:45:00English Southern PremierBiggleswade Town – Slough TownX21.32
20:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Penapolense – Inter De Limeira SP1X1.23
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroVictoriano Arenas – CSR Espanol1X1.23
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroJuventud Unida San Miguel – Real Pilar FC1X1.23
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroPuerto Nuevo – Yupanqui1X1.27
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – Club El Porvenir1X1.19
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroJJ Urquiza – Canuelas1X1.25
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martín Burzaco – Berazategui1X1.18
23:00:00Argentinian Torneo ACD Maipu – Huracan Las HerasUnder 3.51.16
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueRah Ahan – Baderan TehranUnder 3.51.18
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueKhoneh Be Khoneh – Naft Masjed Soleyman1 or 21.35
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueGol Gohar – Saba Qom FC1X1.14
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMalavan Bandar Anzali FC – Nassaji Mazandaran1X1.14
08:00:00FriendliesFK Angusht Nazran – Akhmat Grozny Youth1X1.14
11:00:00Rotterdam ATPDaniil Medvedev – Gilles Muller11.75
12:00:00Rotterdam ATPBenoit Paire – David Goffin21.24
12:00:00Rotterdam ATPJan-Lennard Struff – Viktor Troicki11.62
18:30:00Rotterdam ATPTallon Griekspoor – Stanislas Wawrinka21.09
19:30:00Rotterdam ATPFelix Auger Aliassime – Filip Krajinovic21.60
17:00:00Buenos Aires ATPRogerio Dutra Da Silva – Leonardo Mayer21.45