Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Decembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Sheffield United1X1.19
14:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – TottenhamX21.22
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueFulham – Liverpool21.39
19:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – BurnleyOver 1.51.29
19:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Brighton1X1.27
12:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – RennesX21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – Reims1 or 21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Metz1X1.24
14:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – Nimes1X1.27
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Dijon1X1.20
16:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – Bordeaux1X1.20
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – LyonOver 1.51.11
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Schalke 04Under 3.51.38
17:00:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Hoffenheim1X1.28
11:30:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Inter Milan21.39
14:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – SampdoriaOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – RomaX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Fiorentina1X1.22
17:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Juventus21.33
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – Parma11.30
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Eibar1X1.16
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – VillarrealX21.38
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraElche – GranadaX21.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Levante11.31
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Heerenveen1X1.22
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – Feyenoord21.46
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Sparta Rotterdam1 or 21.32
15:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – UtrechtOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – AZX21.38
12:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Club BruggeX21.35
17:15:00Belgian First Division AGent – Standard Liege1 or 21.32
19:45:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Waasland-BeverenOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Zurich1 or 21.37
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Servette11.34
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – St Gallen1 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Erzgebirge Aue1 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Fortuna Dusseldorf1 or 21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Kickers Wurzburg1X1.19
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – OsnabrückX21.42
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaUD Logrones – Espanyol21.74
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Malaga1X1.24
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Alcorcon1 or 21.46
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – Sabadell1X1.26
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Zaragoza1X1.22
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – Rangers21.13
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – Kilmarnock11.22
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – WattensOver 1.51.13
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Austria Vienna1X1.31
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – LASK Linz1X1.21
10:30:00Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor – GenclerbirligiUnder 3.51.36
16:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Besiktas1 or 21.33
16:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1X1.20
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – Olympiakos21.14
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – PanaitolikosUnder 3.51.24
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – AEK Athens21.44
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – PAOKX21.25
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – AGF Aarhus21.70
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Lyngby BKOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – CopenhagenX21.31
17:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – Sonderjyske1X1.25
11:00:00Portuguese CupCD Cova Piedade – MoreirenseX21.30
14:00:00Portuguese CupVitoria Guimaraes – CD Santa Clara1X1.27
18:30:00Portuguese CupPorto – Tondela11.27
20:30:00Portuguese CupBenfica – VilafranquenseOver 2.51.40
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov – Rubin Kazan21.15
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Lokomotiv Moscow1X1.23
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – FC Rostov1X1.27
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Ural Yekaterinburg11.36
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Molde1 or 21.29
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabæk – Kristiansund BKX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – Odds BKX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Santos11.31
21:15:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Sao Paulo SPX21.24
21:15:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Coritiba PR1 or 21.38
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – FluminenseX21.35
15:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Sparta PragueX21.39
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Slovan Liberec11.32
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaStal Mielec – Lech Poznan21.50
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Jagiellonia BialystokOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Oeygarden FK – Ham-KamX21.31
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – Sandnes1X1.26
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Ullensaker/Kisa1 or 21.29
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Lillestrøm SK – GrorudOver 1.51.16
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – KFUM Oslo1X1.31
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – AsaneOver 1.51.11
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Stjørdals-Blink1 or 21.32
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Ingulets – Shakhtar Donetsk21.24
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – FC Mariupol1X1.20
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Zorya LuhanskX21.32
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – NK Slaven Belupo1 or 21.30
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Dinamo ZagrebX21.28
12:00:00Danish Division 1Hobro – VendsysselUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – EsbjergX21.25
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Botev Vratsa11.21
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Cherno More VarnaOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – DomzaleUnder 3.51.27
16:15:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – VoluntariX21.27
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – FCSBX21.42
13:30:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Paksi SEX21.43
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.25
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Zemplin Michalovce1X1.18
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Slovan Bratislava21.62
13:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Nea Salamina11.35
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – Ethnikos Achnas1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Unionistas CF – Salmantino1X1.14
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Lealtad – Real Burgos CFX21.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – PontevedraX21.25
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo La Corunya – Celta Vigo BOver 1.51.36
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Ebro – Union MutilveraUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CA Tarazona – SD EjeaUnder 3.51.12
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Deportivo Alavés B – CD LaredoUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3AE Prat – CE L’Hospitalet1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Gimnastic Tarragona – Llagostera1X1.15
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – UD CornellaX21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – HerculesX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – Orihuela1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – Atzeneta UE1X1.19
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Santa Eulalia – UD IbizaX21.30
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – LleidaX21.38
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – Espanyol B1X1.22
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – Lorca Deportiva CFUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – Yeclano DeportivoUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – UCAM Murcia1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cordoba – CD EL Ejido 20121X1.15
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – San Fernando1X1.15
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – Le Havre W.Over 3.54.52
10:00:00Japanese CupTsukuba University – Kochi UnitedX21.35
12:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – FC Bayern München II1X1.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – MeppenOver 1.51.19
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaKorona Kielce – RKS RadomiakX21.37
12:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Gornik LecznaX21.34
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – FC LieferingX21.39
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaUnder 3.51.23
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Haifa11.31
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Vissel Kobe1X1.27
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaX21.29
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – Independiente Del ValleX21.25
20:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Nacional MontevideoX21.40
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDeportivo Maldonado – Danubio FCX21.38
11:15:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – GKS KatowiceX21.27
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaKks Kalisz – Znicz Pruszkow1X1.19
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Ismaily SC1 or 21.37
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Misr Lel MakasaOver 1.51.30
14:30:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – RSB BerkaneX21.25
16:30:00Moroccan GNF IMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – Dhj Difaa Hassani JdidiUnder 3.51.13
18:30:00Moroccan GNF IFUS Rabat – Ittihad TangerUnder 3.51.14
18:30:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Mouloudia OujdaOver 1.51.38
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – Club Athletic Bizertin1 or 21.37
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – Esperance Sportive TunisX21.27
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Tataouine – Club Sportif Sfaxien21.72
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BBotafogo SP – Nautico PE1 or 21.35
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Guarani SPX21.32
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraLa Serena – Coquimbo UnidoUnder 3.51.27
22:15:00Chilean PrimeraSantiago Wanderers – Everton VinaX21.40
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – BudaorsiX21.20
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Dorogi FC1X1.22
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Szentlorinc1X1.17
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni VSC – Debreceni Eac11.32
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kaposvári Rákóczi – Gyori Eto FCX21.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – FC AjkaX21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – Csakvari1 or 21.28
18:45:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Békéscsabai Elõre FCOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueBurgan SC – Al Shabab KuwaitX21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – BandirmasporX21.40
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Akhisar Bld Spor1X1.19
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Tuzlaspor – Keçiörengücü1 or 21.35
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Adana DemirsporX21.35
14:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sadd – Al Gharafa11.27
16:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al ArabiOver 1.51.19
16:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Qatar SCX21.35
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al-Wehdat11.34
21:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – 12 de Octubre de ItauguaUnder 3.51.46
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Sportivo San LorenzoOver 1.51.27
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Borac Banja Luka1 or 21.30
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – Mladost Doboj KakanjOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Zrinjski MostarX21.35
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – FK Backa BPOver 3.52.17
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Jezero – Rudar PljevljaX21.40
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – Buducnost PodgoricaX21.40
13:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – FK Iskra DanilovgradUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – OFK Titograd1X1.14
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaTirana – Apolonia Fier11.28
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaTeuta – FK LaciUnder 3.51.16
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaVllaznia – Partizani Tirana1 or 21.32
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Birkirkara FC1X1.27
17:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Sliema WanderersX21.40
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – Gjorce Petrov1 or 21.32
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – FK BelasicaOver 1.51.25
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – Sileks KratovoUnder 3.51.15
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – Skendija TetovoX21.17
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – FK Rabotnicki Skopje1X1.19
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Tractor Sazi21.86
12:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueShahr Khodro – EsteghlalX21.33
14:30:00Norwegian Cup W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Valerenga W.X21.29
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – San Jose OruroOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – ChioggiaUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampobasso Calcio – S.Nicolo Calcio TeramoUnder 3.51.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – US TolentinoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – Manzanese CalcioUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – Citta Di Varese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – A.c. MestreX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Calcio Caldiero TermeUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – Asd GrassinaUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DGozzano – Borgosesia1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – Trestina1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – Luparense FCX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – ChieriUnder 3.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Tritium Calcio 1908Over 1.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DSporting Franciacorta – Sona CalcioUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – AC CremaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DSSD Real Calepina – USD CaravaggioUnder 3.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – FanfullaUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – Scanzorosciate Calcio1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – San PietroUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAcireale – LicataOver 1.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Luca Calcio – Santa Maria Cilento1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DRoccella – MessinaX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DRotonda – ASD CittanoveseX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DGravina – SS Taranto 1927X21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Aversa Normanna – Fidelis Andria1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSiena – Montespaccato Calcio1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – Team Altamura1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Citta Di Sant AgataUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Nardo Calcio1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatina – Savoia1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DAZ Picerno – Audace Cerignola1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DTiferno Lerchi – SangiovanneseUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DSorrento – AS LavelloUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – US Follonica GavorranoUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DBitonto – Portici 1906Over 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DMuravera – San Felice GladiatorUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DMonterosi FC – ASD Lanusei CalcioOver 1.51.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Rimini Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – SS Cassino1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – GiulianovaOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Carbonia Calcio – Real Hyria Nola1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Derthona1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – Sestri Levante1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DChions 1972 – USD Adriese 1906X21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – ASD Cartigliano1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Corticella – FiorenzuolaX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Calvina Sport – AS Vis Nova Giussano1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastellanzese 1921 – AC Saluzzo Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti – Sasso Marconi1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – Vastogirardi1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Progresso Zola PredosaUnder 3.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – Lentigione Calcio1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – AC BraX21.38
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Goias GO U20 – Chapecoense U201X1.20
18:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – Atlético Paranaense U20X21.18
18:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Internacional U20 – Santos U20Over 1.51.20
18:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20EC Vitoria U20 – Gremio U20X21.40
23:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20São Paulo U20 – Atletico Mineiro U20Under 3.51.40
10:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Rayong FC1X1.18
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Ratchaburi FCOver 1.51.16
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueTrat FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FCUnder 3.51.40
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – Opatija1X1.24
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Bayern Munich W.21.28
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Duisburg W.Over 2.51.86
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Werder Bremen W. – Wolfsburg W.21.09
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor21.19
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – Corum BelediyesporOver 1.51.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – Adana Demirspor1X1.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSanliurfaspor – Kocaelispor21.31
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAmedspor – Ergene Velimese1X1.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – AS SariyerX21.19
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirklarelispor – Etimesgut BelediyesporUnder 3.51.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirsehir Belediyespor – PendiksporOver 1.51.34
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – ElazigsporOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEyupspor – A. Selcukluspor11.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Preussen Munster1 or 21.30
12:30:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Manchester United W.21.33
14:00:00English Super League W.Bristol Academy W. – West Ham W.X21.16
14:00:00English Super League W.Tottenham W. – Aston Villa W.1X1.25
14:00:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Everton W.21.55
14:00:00English Super League W.Brighton & Hove W. – Chelsea W.21.11
14:30:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Arsenal W.1 or 21.25
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Eibar W.X21.40
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Deportivo La Coruna W. – Cdef Logrono W.1X1.28
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Madrid CCF W.11.25
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – CD Tacon W.21.26
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Athletic Bilbao W.X21.19
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Santa Teresa W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.21.26
15:15:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Real Sociedad W.X21.32
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Levante W.21.36
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Atletico Huila1 or 21.32
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – RenateX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – US Alessandria CalcioX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALucchese – PiacenzaX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – LivornoX21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – US GrossetoX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – NovaraX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – Pontedera1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Lecco1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – Virtus FrancavillaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – Calcio CataniaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – CatanzaroX21.23
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAP Turris Calcio – TeramoX21.40
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – TernanaX21.28
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – ViboneseOver 1.51.25
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Foggia1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPerugia – Virtus Vecomp Verona1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – GubbioUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Ravenna1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – LegnagoOver 1.51.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – FeralpisaloX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAC Mantova – Cesena1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BArezzo – ModenaX21.27
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Matelica1X1.24
11:30:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – Chennaiyin FCX21.24
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueBengaluru FC – Kerala Blasters1X1.17
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAduana Stars – Eleven Wonders FC1X1.15
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAshanti Gold – Elmina Sharks1X1.18
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKarela FC – King FaisalOver 1.51.49
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueLiberty Professionals – Accra Great Olympics1 or 21.38
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueWAFA – Berekum Chelsea1X1.18
18:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – Dreams1X1.13
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Amari – Markez Balata1 or 21.30
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Kakamega HomeboyzUnder 3.51.11
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Nzoia United FCUnder 3.51.19
12:30:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Wazito FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Kitwe United FC1X1.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkana FC – Green Eagles1 or 21.35
16:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Glasgow W. – Rangers W.1X1.25
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Salgadas – Maria Da FonteX21.28
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Tirsense – Rio Ave BX21.40
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Guimaraes B – Berco SC1 or 21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalValadares Gaia – Sao Joao VerX21.35
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – Mortagua11.33
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal1 Dezembro – CA Pero PinheiroX21.30
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD Cerveira – BragancaUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Setubal – Juventude EvoraOver 1.51.29
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Lisbon B – Fabril BarreiroOver 2.51.49
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOriental Dragon – Rabo De Peixe1X1.22
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLourinhanense – UD SantaremX21.32
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.AC Milan W. – Sassuolo W.1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Empoli W. – Fiorentina W.X21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DAmerica RN – CoruripeOver 2.51.71
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DMirassol – Caxias RS1X1.19
18:45:00Brazilian Serie DAltos PI – Rio Branco ACOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DRiver PI – Galvez AC1X1.16
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DGama – Goianesia GO1X1.16
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAparecidense GO – Tupynambás1X1.16
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Luiz – Cabofriense RJ1 or 21.30
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DFerroviaria SP – Marcílio DiasOver 1.51.41
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DFast Clube – Moto Clube MA1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DSalgueiro PE – Vitoria da Conquista1X1.25
14:00:00Swedish Superettan PlayoffsDalkurd FF – Landskrona BoIS1 or 21.36
14:00:00Swedish Superettan PlayoffsTrelleborgs FF – IF Brommapojkarna1 or 21.35
12:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan PlayoffsKalmar FF – Jönköpings Södra1 or 21.34
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueJKT Tanzania – Biashara UnitedX21.35
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Simba SC21.62
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Tanzania Prisons1 or 21.40
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF FeronikeliUnder 3.51.22
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF BallkaniX21.22
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Cfi Confession21.24
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Tbr Tabula Rasa1X1.26
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.35
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – Tbr Tabula RasaOver 1.51.03
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Cfi Confession1 or 21.18
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Aru Arukonda1X1.30
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayer Leverkusen (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)1X1.28
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Schalke 04 (Virtual)1X1.29
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaElche (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)X21.35
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual)11.26
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)X21.40
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Eibar (Virtual)1X1.17
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – Sheffield United (Virtual)1X1.21
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual)Over 1.51.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)X21.23
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueFulham FC (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)21.35
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)Under 3.51.36
09:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual)11.30
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)1X1.23
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)X21.34
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)21.38
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)21.32
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)X21.42
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Nimes (Virtual)Under 3.51.32
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Dijon (Virtual)1X1.21
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)1X1.21
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)Over 1.51.12
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)1X1.26
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)1 or 21.27
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor (Virtual) – Genclerbirligi (Virtual)Under 3.51.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow (Virtual) – Ural Yekaterinburg (Virtual)11.36
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov (Virtual) – Rubin Kazan (Virtual)21.16
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar (Virtual) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Virtual)1X1.23
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny (Virtual) – FC Rostov (Virtual)1 or 21.34
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5San Sebastian Reyes – CF Rayo MajadahondaX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Atletico Madrid B – Real Madrid CastillaUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5UD Socuellamos CF – Don Benito1X1.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5UD Melilla – ExtremaduraX21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Atletico Baleares – UD Poblense1X1.15
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CD Las Rozas – Getafe BUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Villarrubia CF – CF Talavera de la Reina1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Merida UD – CD BadajozX21.27
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Villanovense – CP VillarrobledoOver 1.51.28
09:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaPolina Kudermetova – Andreea Rosca21.53
09:00:00ITF W15 CairoElina Avanesyan – Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves21.42
08:30:00ITF W15 MonastirLulu Sun – Carole Monnet21.46
08:30:00ITF M15 MonastirKristjan Tamm – Artem Dubrivnyy21.31
09:00:00ITF M15 AntalyaNerman Fatic – Dragos Nicolae Madaras11.25
09:00:00ITF M15 CairoJuan Bautista Torres – Toby Alex Kodat11.59