Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 August 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Cologne – Union Berlin1X1.19
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – BoavistaUnder 3.51.23
19:45:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Antalyaspor1X1.22
18:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – SonderjyskeX21.45
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – Hammarby1 or 21.32
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanTrelleborgs FF – GIF SundsvallX21.42
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Zenit St. PetersburgX21.30
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Vålerenga1X1.32
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Banik Ostrava1 or 21.38
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Slask WroclawUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – IFK Värnamo1X1.24
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – EIF1X1.17
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Breidablik KopavogurX21.25
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – GrindavikOver 1.51.17
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSeptemvri Sofia – Botev Vratsa1X1.23
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – NŠ Mura1 or 21.27
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Viitoral Constanta1 or 21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.17
12:30:00World Cup W. U20Spain W. U20 – United States W. U20X21.28
15:30:00World Cup W. U20China W. U20 – Nigeria W. U201 or 21.32
20:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – ParadouOver 1.51.30
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – FBC Melgar1 or 21.32
09:00:00Champions League W.Rigas W. – Elpides Karditsas W.21.16
09:00:00Champions League W.USC Landhaus W. – Biik Kazygurt W.21.19
16:00:00Champions League W.Anenii Noi W. – Vllaznia W.21.12
16:00:00Champions League W.EB/Streymur/Skála W. – Honka W.21.01
16:00:00Champions League W.Osijek W. – Avaldsnes W.21.25
16:00:00Champions League W.Linfield W. – Wexford Youths W.21.40
16:00:00Champions League W.Barcelona FA W. – FC Minsk W.1 or 21.27
16:00:00Champions League W.KFF Mitrovica W. – Atasehir Belediyespor W.21.13
16:00:00Champions League W.MTK Hungaria W. – Slavia Praha W.21.27
16:00:00Champions League W.Birkirkara W. – Cardiff Met W.21.35
16:00:00Champions League W.Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv W. – Olimpia Cluj W.1 or 21.22
17:00:00Champions League W.FC Breznica W. – FC Kiryat Gat W.X21.20
17:00:00Champions League W.Basel W. – Spartak Subotica W.1 or 21.22
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Afjet AfyonsporUnder 3.51.32
23:00:00Paraguayan Primera3 de Febrero – Cerro Porteno21.55
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Chindia Targoviste – Universitatea Cluj1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Fram Larvik – Stabaek II1X1.32
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Odds BK 2 – Grorud1 or 21.25
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – FK LiepajaUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FK Jelgava11.22
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Bhayangkara Surabaya United1 or 21.32
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – UMF Selfoss11.32
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Bucheon FC 1995X21.38
12:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Asan Mugunghwa FCX21.42
18:30:00Luxembourg Division 1F91 Dudelange – Differdange 031X1.22
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik – BK Olympic1X1.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Worthing FCUnder 3.51.58
19:45:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Dulwich Hamlet1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Woking1 or 21.27
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Changnyeong W. – Seoul W.X21.30
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hyundai Steel W. – Busan Sangmu W.Over 3.51.38
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hwacheon KSPO W. – Suwon FMC W.X21.38
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gumi Sportstoto W. – Gyeongju W.1 or 21.30
19:15:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Waldhof MannheimX21.22
10:00:00Czech Liga U21SK Slavia Praha – 1 FK Pribram1X1.27
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovan Liberec – Viktoria PlzenUnder 3.52.10
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sigma Olomouc – MFK Okd KarvinaX21.38
22:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Deportes Pereira1 or 21.32
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Molde II – Oppsal IFUnder 3.51.90
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1IF Ready – Kfum 2Over 1.51.05
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Spjelkavik – Kristiansund IIOver 1.51.05
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Donn – Vindbjart1 or 21.18
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Ørn-Horten FK – Start IIOver 1.51.08
18:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Sandefjord II – AassidenOver 1.51.07
14:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kayserispor U21 – Antalyaspor U21Under 3.51.58
23:50:00Vancouver ChallengerIllya Marchenko – Ilya Ivashka21.31
23:50:00Vancouver ChallengerLiam Broady – Quentin Halys21.61
16:00:00Cincinnati ATPRichard Gasquet – Pablo Carreno-Busta21.65
16:00:00Cincinnati ATPKei Nishikori – Andrey Rublev11.57
16:00:00Cincinnati ATPPeter Gojowczyk – Joao Sousa21.52
17:00:00Cincinnati ATPLucas Pouille – Andy Murray21.35