Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Aprilie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Angers – Nice1 or 21.35
19:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Augsburg1X1.27
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGirona – BetisUnder 3.51.37
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Nancy1X1.24
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Clermont FootX21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Ajaccio GFCO1X1.20
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nimes – SochauxOver 1.51.18
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – RC Lens1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – Quevilly Rouen1 or 21.30
19:00:00French Ligue 2Tours – Chateauroux1 or 21.32
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – FC Bourg PeronnasUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – AZ21.45
19:30:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Genk1 or 21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – LeedsOver 1.51.23
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Jahn Regensburg1 or 21.30
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Kaiserslautern1X1.17
18:00:00Italian Serie BFoggia – Ascoli1X1.17
20:00:00Italian Serie BParma – Cittadella1X1.19
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Sporting BragaX21.22
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar – Besiktas21.42
19:00:00French NationalCholet – L’Entente SSG1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalRed Star 93 – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1X1.25
19:00:00French NationalCreteil – Dunkerque1 or 21.32
19:00:00French NationalPau – RodezUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00French NationalMarseille Consolat – Concarneau1 or 21.32
19:00:00French NationalLaval – Lyon Duchere1X1.25
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – FC HelsingørOver 1.51.21
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – Malmö21.48
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanTrelleborgs FF – Örebro1 or 21.32
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Tosno1X1.17
17:00:00Czech First LigaSlavia Prague – MFK KarvináOver 2.51.60
17:00:00Czech First LigaVysocina Jihlava – Fastav Zlin1 or 21.32
17:00:00Czech First LigaTeplice – FK Mlada Boleslav1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Lechia Gdansk1 or 21.32
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Korona Kielce11.28
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia La Plata – TucumanUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Belgian First Division BTubize – Union Saint-Gilloise1 or 21.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – Dundalk21.13
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – St. Patrick’s AthleticOver 1.51.28
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Waterford UnitedUnder 3.51.23
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – BohemiansOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Istra 196111.26
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRudes – Rijeka21.50
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – RKC WaalwijkOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – CambuurX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – FC EindhovenUnder 3.51.80
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFortuna Sittard – Den Bosch11.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – EmmenOver 1.51.11
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – De GraafschapX21.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Jong PSV Eindhoven1 or 21.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.11
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – NEC Nijmegen21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – MVV MaastrichtX21.38
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Vitosha Sofia11.24
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Slavia Sofia1 or 21.32
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Dinamo BucharestX21.28
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Vaduz1X1.23
18:00:00German 3. LigaWehen – MagdeburgUnder 3.51.27
10:50:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Melbourne VictoryUnder 3.51.50
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHartberg – WattensOver 1.51.18
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Kapfenberg11.28
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Blau-Weiss LinzOver 1.51.24
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Floridsdorfer AC1X1.17
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWiener Neustadt – RiedX21.28
23:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Liverpool Montevideo1X1.19
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – The New Saints FCX21.16
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeaguePrestatyn – Aberystwyth21.45
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – El Raja1X1.17
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IKawkab Marrakech – Rapide Oued ZemUnder 3.51.11
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – Cr BelouizdadOver 1.51.42
15:45:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueLuch Minsk – FC VitebskX21.35
17:45:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – FC Slutsk11.35
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.24
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Hebei China Fortune FCOver 1.51.11
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Paide Linnameeskond1X1.27
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Cobh Ramblers21.17
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cabinteely FC – Shelbourne FCX21.27
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – Longford TownUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Wexford Youths11.32
19:45:00Irish Division 1UCD – Finn HarpsUnder 3.51.27
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – Sport HuancayoUnder 3.51.38
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BFortaleza CE – Guarani SP1X1.22
20:00:00Icelandic CupKH Hlídarendi – Kria11.32
15:30:00Czech 2. Liga1. SC Znojmo – FK PardubiceUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaHradec Kralova – Slovan VarnsdorfOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – FK Mas TaborskoUnder 3.51.37
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – GaziantepsporOver 3.52.00
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Hapoel NazarethUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1 or 21.32
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar-Saba – Maccabi Herzliya1X1.18
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIrony Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Ramat-Gan1 or 21.35
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Marmorek – Ironi NesherOver 1.51.42
02:00:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Patriotas1X1.19
15:25:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Muharraq – Al IttihadOver 1.51.38
15:25:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al-Najma Manama1 or 21.32
22:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – General DiazUnder 3.51.27
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaZemun – FK Backa BPOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Algerian CupJS Kabylie – MC AlgerX21.16
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Than Quang Ninh1 or 21.28
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – ASU Politehnica TimisoaraOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – FC Ripensia Timisoara1X1.30
14:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMFC Mykolaiv – Gelios Kharkiv1 or 21.32
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Obolon-Brovar – Volyn Lutsk1X1.25
14:45:00AFC Asian Cup W.Japan W. – Australia W.X21.16
14:45:00AFC Asian Cup W.South Korea W. – Vietnam W.X21.16
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Oakleigh CannonsOver 1.51.17
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Dandenong ThunderOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Riga FC21.58
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Lija AthleticOver 2.51.60
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Mitra Kukar – Madura United FC1X1.23
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS TNI – Persebaya SurabayaUnder 3.51.25
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepidroud Rasht – Tractor Sazi Tabriz1 or 21.40
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Naft Abadan1X1.16
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Tehran – Esteghlal Padideh1 or 21.40
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMashhad – Saipa Karaj21.42
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePaykan – Esteghlal Khuzestan1X1.15
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Selangor1X1.30
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – Terengganu FA1 or 21.27
19:30:00Italian Primavera CupMilan U19 – Torino U191X1.30
10:00:00Aus. NPL ACTWoden Weston – Canberra OlympicX21.35
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSt. Pölten II – FC StadlauUnder 3.51.33
17:55:00Austrian RegionalligaVorwarts Steyr – Union Gurten1X1.23
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Klagenfurt – Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster1X1.23
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – Kalsdorf1X1.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSparkasse Elin Weiz – Sturm Graz II1 or 21.24
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – TUS Bad Gleichenberg1X1.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – Atsv Stadl-PauraOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Austria Vienne II1 or 21.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – Admira Wacker II1 or 21.18
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAmstetten – Neusiedl11.30
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – Schwechat11.35
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaMannsdorf – ASK EbreichsdorfX21.32
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTSV St Johann – SchwazX21.35
19:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – Union St Florian11.30
18:00:00Egyptian CupAl-Ahly Cairo – El Daklyeh1 or 21.14
22:45:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSuchitepequez – Deportivo Guastatoya1 or 21.30
22:45:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – Deportivo Malacateco1 or 21.28
13:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueKitchee SC – PegasusOver 1.51.09
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeBusan Kyotong – Gyeongju KHNP21.38
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeChangwon City – Gimhae21.50
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Sibenik – Solin1X1.24
02:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – Juticalpa FC11.35
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – FC PipinsriedUnder 3.51.55
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – VfR Garching1X1.25
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – FC Bayern München IIX21.20
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – Schweinfurt 05X21.25
18:30:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – Bayreuth1X1.32
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-2 – SKA RostovOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Luki-SKIF Velikiye Luki – FK KolomnaOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow – FC Murom1X1.19
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Fénix – Deportivo Español1 or 21.40
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Almirante Brown1X1.15
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – Atletico Atlanta1 or 21.38
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ASM Oran – Chlef1X1.24
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionManchester 62 – St. Joseph’s FC21.18
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Akhisar U21 – Besiktas U2121.32
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Desportivo Brasil U20 – EC Sao Bento U20Over 1.51.19
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Guarani SP U20 – Manthiqueira U20Over 1.51.19
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Ituano FC U20 – Red Bull Brasil U201 or 21.18
15:00:00Czech MSFLValasske Mezirici – SK Hanácká Slávia Kromeríž1 or 21.18
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Arsenal U23 – Swansea City U231X1.28
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Manchester City U23 – Manchester United U231X1.22
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Fulham U23 – Southampton U231 or 21.23
19:05:00Eng. Premier League 2Chelsea U23 – Tottenham U231X1.48
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroItuzaingo – Deportivo Merlo1 or 21.35
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueFelcra FC – Pulau Pinang1X1.20
23:30:00FriendliesNovo Hamburgo RS – SC Internacional B1 or 21.24
11:30:00Indian Super CupBengaluru – NEROCA FC1X1.22
20:45:00Copa America W.Argentina W. – Venezuela W.Over 1.51.35
19:00:00Houston ATPIvo Karlovic – Nick Kyrgios21.32
11:05:00Marrakech ATPNikoloz Basilashvili – Joao Sousa21.35
12:00:00Marrakech ATPAlexey Vatutin – Pablo Andujar21.53
13:00:00Marrakech ATPGilles Simon – Richard Gasquet21.35
14:00:00Marrakech ATPMalek Jaziri – Kyle Edmund21.28
11:00:00Barletta ChallengerJaume Antoni Munar Clar – Matteo Donati11.65