Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Aprilie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 French Ligue 1 Angers – Nice 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Wolfsburg – Augsburg 1X 1.27
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Girona – Betis Under 3.5 1.37
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Ajaccio – Nancy 1X 1.24
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Auxerre – Clermont Foot X2 1.42
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Le Havre – Ajaccio GFCO 1X 1.20
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Nimes – Sochaux Over 1.5 1.18
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Niort – RC Lens 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Orléans – Quevilly Rouen 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Tours – Chateauroux 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Valenciennes – FC Bourg Peronnas Under 3.5 1.35
19:00:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heracles – AZ 2 1.45
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Royal Charleroi SC – Genk 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English Championship Aston Villa – Leeds Over 1.5 1.23
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Greuther Furth – Jahn Regensburg 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Bochum – Kaiserslautern 1X 1.17
18:00:00 Italian Serie B Foggia – Ascoli 1X 1.17
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Parma – Cittadella 1X 1.19
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Pacos Ferreira – Sporting Braga X2 1.22
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Akhisar – Besiktas 2 1.42
19:00:00 French National Cholet – L’Entente SSG 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 French National Red Star 93 – Boulogne Cote D’Opale 1X 1.25
19:00:00 French National Creteil – Dunkerque 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 French National Pau – Rodez Under 3.5 1.21
19:00:00 French National Marseille Consolat – Concarneau 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 French National Laval – Lyon Duchere 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Danish Superligaen AGF Aarhus – FC Helsingør Over 1.5 1.21
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall – Malmö 2 1.48
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Trelleborgs FF – Örebro 1 or 2 1.32
17:30:00 Russian Premier League Akhmat Grozny – Tosno 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Czech First Liga Slavia Prague – MFK Karviná Over 2.5 1.60
17:00:00 Czech First Liga Vysocina Jihlava – Fastav Zlin 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Czech First Liga Teplice – FK Mlada Boleslav 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia – Lechia Gdansk 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan – Korona Kielce 1 1.28
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera Gimnasia La Plata – Tucuman Under 3.5 1.20
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Tubize – Union Saint-Gilloise 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Bray Wanderers – Dundalk 2 1.13
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Cork City – St. Patrick’s Athletic Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Derry City – Waterford United Under 3.5 1.23
20:00:00 Irish Premier League Shamrock Rovers – Bohemians Over 1.5 1.35
15:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Osijek – Istra 1961 1 1.26
17:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Rudes – Rijeka 2 1.50
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Volendam – RKC Waalwijk Over 1.5 1.14
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Dordrecht – Cambuur X2 1.35
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Go Ahead Eagles – FC Eindhoven Under 3.5 1.80
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Fortuna Sittard – Den Bosch 1 1.35
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax Amsterdam – Emmen Over 1.5 1.11
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Oss – De Graafschap X2 1.25
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Almere City – Jong PSV Eindhoven 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Telstar – Jong Utrecht Over 1.5 1.11
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport – NEC Nijmegen 2 1.32
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong AZ Alkmaar – MVV Maastricht X2 1.38
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Cherno More Varna – Vitosha Sofia 1 1.24
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Pirin Blagoevgrad – Slavia Sofia 1 or 2 1.32
18:45:00 Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari – Dinamo Bucharest X2 1.28
19:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Neuchatel Xamax – Vaduz 1X 1.23
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Wehen – Magdeburg Under 3.5 1.27
10:50:00 Australian A-League Sydney – Melbourne Victory Under 3.5 1.50
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Hartberg – Wattens Over 1.5 1.18
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Liefering – Kapfenberg 1 1.28
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wacker Innsbruck – Blau-Weiss Linz Over 1.5 1.24
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Lustenau – Floridsdorfer AC 1X 1.17
19:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wiener Neustadt – Ried X2 1.28
23:15:00 Uruguayan Primera Defensor Sporting – Liverpool Montevideo 1X 1.19
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Bala Town – The New Saints FC X2 1.16
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Prestatyn – Aberystwyth 2 1.45
16:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Misr Lel Makasa – El Raja 1X 1.17
20:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Kawkab Marrakech – Rapide Oued Zem Under 3.5 1.11
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 MC Oran – Cr Belouizdad Over 1.5 1.42
15:45:00 Belarusian Pr. League Luch Minsk – FC Vitebsk X2 1.35
17:45:00 Belarusian Pr. League Shakhtyor Soligorsk – FC Slutsk 1 1.35
11:00:00 Chinese Super League Shanghai Shenhua – Guangzhou Evergrande X2 1.24
13:00:00 Chinese Super League Shanghai SIPG – Hebei China Fortune FC Over 1.5 1.11
17:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tallinna Kalev – Paide Linnameeskond 1X 1.27
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Athlone – Cobh Ramblers 2 1.17
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Cabinteely FC – Shelbourne FC X2 1.27
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Drogheda United – Longford Town Under 3.5 1.33
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Galway United – Wexford Youths 1 1.32
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 UCD – Finn Harps Under 3.5 1.27
02:00:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Boys Association – Sport Huancayo Under 3.5 1.38
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Fortaleza CE – Guarani SP 1X 1.22
20:00:00 Icelandic Cup KH Hlídarendi – Kria 1 1.32
15:30:00 Czech 2. Liga 1. SC Znojmo – FK Pardubice Under 3.5 1.28
17:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Hradec Kralova – Slovan Varnsdorf Over 1.5 1.17
17:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Usti Nad Labem – FK Mas Taborsko Under 3.5 1.37
16:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Istanbulspor – Gaziantepspor Over 3.5 2.00
14:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel Nazareth Under 3.5 1.21
14:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Maccabi Herzliya 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Irony Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Ramat-Gan 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Marmorek – Ironi Nesher Over 1.5 1.42
02:00:00 Colombian Primera A Rionegro Águilas – Patriotas 1X 1.19
15:25:00 Bahraini Pr. League Al Muharraq – Al Ittihad Over 1.5 1.38
15:25:00 Bahraini Pr. League Manama Club – Al-Najma Manama 1 or 2 1.32
22:45:00 Paraguayan Primera Deportivo Capiata – General Diaz Under 3.5 1.27
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Zemun – FK Backa BP Over 1.5 1.42
16:00:00 Algerian Cup JS Kabylie – MC Alger X2 1.16
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Khanh Hoa – Than Quang Ninh 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Dunarea Calarasi – ASU Politehnica Timisoara Over 1.5 1.20
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 CS Mioveni – FC Ripensia Timisoara 1X 1.30
14:30:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga MFC Mykolaiv – Gelios Kharkiv 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Obolon-Brovar – Volyn Lutsk 1X 1.25
14:45:00 AFC Asian Cup W. Japan W. – Australia W. X2 1.16
14:45:00 AFC Asian Cup W. South Korea W. – Vietnam W. X2 1.16
11:15:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Avondale Heights – Oakleigh Cannons Over 1.5 1.17
11:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Port Melbourne Sharks – Dandenong Thunder Over 1.5 1.18
17:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FS Metta LU – Riga FC 2 1.58
18:00:00 Maltese Pr. League Hamrun Spartans – Lija Athletic Over 2.5 1.60
09:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Mitra Kukar – Madura United FC 1X 1.23
09:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PS TNI – Persebaya Surabaya Under 3.5 1.25
12:30:00 Iranian Pro League Sepidroud Rasht – Tractor Sazi Tabriz 1 or 2 1.40
12:30:00 Iranian Pro League Sepahan – Naft Abadan 1X 1.16
12:30:00 Iranian Pro League Naft Tehran – Esteghlal Padideh 1 or 2 1.40
12:30:00 Iranian Pro League Mashhad – Saipa Karaj 2 1.42
12:30:00 Iranian Pro League Paykan – Esteghlal Khuzestan 1X 1.15
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League Kedah – Selangor 1X 1.30
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League Melaka – Terengganu FA 1 or 2 1.27
19:30:00 Italian Primavera Cup Milan U19 – Torino U19 1X 1.30
10:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Woden Weston – Canberra Olympic X2 1.35
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga St. Pölten II – FC Stadlau Under 3.5 1.33
17:55:00 Austrian Regionalliga Vorwarts Steyr – Union Gurten 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Austria Klagenfurt – Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Union Vocklamarkt – Kalsdorf 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sparkasse Elin Weiz – Sturm Graz II 1 or 2 1.24
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Gleisdorf – TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1X 1.27
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Allerheiligen – Atsv Stadl-Paura Over 1.5 1.16
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Austria Vienne II 1 or 2 1.27
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Rapid Vienna II – Admira Wacker II 1 or 2 1.18
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Amstetten – Neusiedl 1 1.30
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Traiskirchen Fcm – Schwechat 1 1.35
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Mannsdorf – ASK Ebreichsdorf X2 1.32
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga TSV St Johann – Schwaz X2 1.35
19:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Wolfsberger AC Amateure – Union St Florian 1 1.30
18:00:00 Egyptian Cup Al-Ahly Cairo – El Daklyeh 1 or 2 1.14
22:45:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Suchitepequez – Deportivo Guastatoya 1 or 2 1.30
22:45:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Sanarate FC – Deportivo Malacateco 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Hong Kong Premier League Kitchee SC – Pegasus Over 1.5 1.09
11:00:00 S. Korean National Lge Busan Kyotong – Gyeongju KHNP 2 1.38
11:00:00 S. Korean National Lge Changwon City – Gimhae 2 1.50
15:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL HNK Sibenik – Solin 1X 1.24
02:00:00 Honduran Liga Nacional Motagua – Juticalpa FC 1 1.35
17:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria SV Schalding-Heining – FC Pipinsried Under 3.5 1.55
17:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Nuremburg II – VfR Garching 1X 1.25
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria TSV Buchbach – FC Bayern München II X2 1.20
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FV Illertissen – Schweinfurt 05 X2 1.25
18:30:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Memmingen – Bayreuth 1X 1.32
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Krasnodar-2 – SKA Rostov Over 1.5 1.35
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 West FC Luki-SKIF Velikiye Luki – FK Kolomna Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow – FC Murom 1X 1.19
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CA Fénix – Deportivo Español 1 or 2 1.40
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CA Acassuso – Almirante Brown 1X 1.15
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro UAI Urquiza – Atletico Atlanta 1 or 2 1.38
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 ASM Oran – Chlef 1X 1.24
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Manchester 62 – St. Joseph’s FC 2 1.18
12:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Akhisar U21 – Besiktas U21 2 1.32
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Desportivo Brasil U20 – EC Sao Bento U20 Over 1.5 1.19
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Guarani SP U20 – Manthiqueira U20 Over 1.5 1.19
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Ituano FC U20 – Red Bull Brasil U20 1 or 2 1.18
15:00:00 Czech MSFL Valasske Mezirici – SK Hanácká Slávia Kromeríž 1 or 2 1.18
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Arsenal U23 – Swansea City U23 1X 1.28
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Manchester City U23 – Manchester United U23 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Fulham U23 – Southampton U23 1 or 2 1.23
19:05:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Chelsea U23 – Tottenham U23 1X 1.48
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Ituzaingo – Deportivo Merlo 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Malaysian Premier League Felcra FC – Pulau Pinang 1X 1.20
23:30:00 Friendlies Novo Hamburgo RS – SC Internacional B 1 or 2 1.24
11:30:00 Indian Super Cup Bengaluru – NEROCA FC 1X 1.22
20:45:00 Copa America W. Argentina W. – Venezuela W. Over 1.5 1.35
19:00:00 Houston ATP Ivo Karlovic – Nick Kyrgios 2 1.32
11:05:00 Marrakech ATP Nikoloz Basilashvili – Joao Sousa 2 1.35
12:00:00 Marrakech ATP Alexey Vatutin – Pablo Andujar 2 1.53
13:00:00 Marrakech ATP Gilles Simon – Richard Gasquet 2 1.35
14:00:00 Marrakech ATP Malek Jaziri – Kyle Edmund 2 1.28
11:00:00 Barletta Challenger Jaume Antoni Munar Clar – Matteo Donati 1 1.65

Leave a comment