Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Septembrie 2018

 

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
17:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey CD Ebro – Real Murcia 1 or 2 1.38
18:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Ontinyent – Real Jaen Over 1.5 1.35
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey UCAM Murcia – Racing Santander X2 1.40
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Lleida – SD Compostela 1 1.30
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Alcorcon – Extremadura 1X 1.16
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Osasuna – CF Reus Deportiu Over 1.5 1.48
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey CD Calahorra – CD Castellon 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Cultural Leonesa – Fuenlabrada 1X 1.15
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Sant Andreu – SD Gernika X2 1.32
19:45:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Lorca – Unionistas CF 2 1.50
19:45:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Villanovense – Badalona Under 3.5 1.17
19:45:00 Spanish Copa del Rey UD Melilla – Tudelano 1X 1.17
20:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Cartagena – UD Logrones 1X 1.17
20:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Zaragoza – Deportivo La Corunya 1 or 2 1.35
21:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Cordoba – Gimnastic Tarragona 1X 1.25
21:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Tenerife – Cádiz Under 3.5 1.16
01:30:00 Friendly Internationals Brazil – El Salvador Over 3.5 1.52
01:30:00 Friendly Internationals USA – Mexico 1 or 2 1.35
01:30:00 Friendly Internationals Ecuador – Guatemala Over 2.5 1.62
02:00:00 Friendly Internationals Panama – Venezuela X2 1.35
12:30:00 Turkish Cup Hekimoglu Trabzon – Yomraspor Under 3.5 1.52
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Erzin Belediyespor – Adiyaman 1954 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Kirsehir Belediyespor – Nevsehir Belediye Spor 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Sinopspor – Orduspor X2 1.62
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Kemerspor 2003 – Muglaspor 1X 1.48
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Serik Belediyespor – Kale Belediyespor 1X 1.48
13:30:00 Turkish Cup Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Gaziosmanpasa 1X 1.48
13:30:00 Turkish Cup Maltepespor – Sultanbeyli Belediyespor X2 1.62
13:30:00 Turkish Cup Bergama – Bucaspor 1 or 2 1.27
13:30:00 Turkish Cup Halide Edip Adivarspor – Cengelkoy Futbol 1X 1.48
13:30:00 Turkish Cup Silivrispor – Alibeyköyspor 1X 1.48
17:00:00 Turkish Cup Tire 1922 Spor – Turgutluspor 1X 1.48
17:00:00 Turkish Cup Kocaelispor – Golcukspor 1X 1.48
17:30:00 Danish Cup Hellerup IK – LFA Nykobing X2 1.20
18:00:00 Danish Cup Viborg – Fredericia Under 3.5 1.30
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan GAIS – IFK Värnamo 1X 1.28
18:00:00 German Regionall. North St. Pauli II – SSV Jeddeloh Under 3.5 1.48
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup Liptovska Stiavnica – Trencin 2 1.02
14:30:00 Slovenian Cup NŠ Mura – Rudar Velenje Over 1.5 1.23
14:30:00 Slovenian Cup AŠK Bravo – Maribor 2 1.10
18:00:00 Slovenian Cup FC Koper – Nafta Under 3.5 1.32
18:30:00 Slovenian Cup NK Livar Iv Gorica – Domzale 2 1.08
14:30:00 Romanian Cup UTA Arad – ACS Poli Timisoara Over 1.5 1.20
14:30:00 Romanian Cup Progresul Spartac – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti X2 1.40
14:30:00 Romanian Cup Unirea 2004 Slobozia – CS Sportul Snagov 2 1.48
14:30:00 Romanian Cup Acs Bucovina Radauti – AS Stiinta Miroslava Under 3.5 1.38
14:30:00 Romanian Cup Pandurii Targu Jiu – CS Mioveni Under 3.5 1.30
14:30:00 Romanian Cup Csm Lugoj – Acs Energeticianul 2 1.52
14:30:00 Romanian Cup CSM Slatina – FC Arges 2 1.32
17:00:00 Romanian Cup Ripensia Timisoara – Politehnica Timisoara 1 or 2 1.15
19:45:00 N. Irish League Cup Welders – Portstewart Over 1.5 1.12
13:30:00 Egyptian Pr. League Haras El Hodood – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 1 or 2 1.40
13:30:00 Egyptian Pr. League El-Entag El-Harby – Petrojet 1 or 2 1.42
16:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Al Mokawloon – Smouha SC X2 1.38
19:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Wadi Degla – Misr Lel Makasa X2 1.25
20:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League AL Asyooti Sport – El Gounah Over 1.5 1.40
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Avispa Fukuoka – Yokohama FC 1 or 2 1.35
02:00:00 Peruvian Primera Universitario de Deportes – UTC de Cajamarca 1X 1.22
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo San Martin – Academia Cantolao 1X 1.24
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Union Comercio – Sporting Cristal X2 1.42
23:45:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Rosario – Deportivo Municipal Under 3.5 1.40
12:00:00 Champions League W. Biik Kazygurt W. – FC Barcelona W. 2 1.07
13:00:00 Champions League W. Ryazan VDV W. – Rosengård W. 2 1.32
14:30:00 Champions League W. Barcelona FA W. – Glasgow W. 1 or 2 1.13
15:00:00 Champions League W. Sarajevo W. – Chelsea W. 2 1.05
15:30:00 Champions League W. Spartak Subotica W. – Bayern Munich W. 2 1.04
16:00:00 Champions League W. Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv W. – Linkopings W. 2 1.32
17:00:00 Champions League W. Avaldsnes W. – Lyon W. 2 1.02
17:00:00 Champions League W. Honka W. – Zurich W. X2 1.10
17:30:00 Champions League W. Thor Akureyri W. – Wolfsburg W. 2 1.01
18:00:00 Champions League W. Ajax W. – Sparta Prague W. 1X 1.16
18:00:00 Champions League W. Fiorentina W. – Fortuna Hjorring W. 1 or 2 1.27
18:10:00 Champions League W. St. Pölten W. – Paris SG W. 2 1.01
18:30:00 Champions League W. Juventus W. – Brondby W. 1 or 2 1.27
16:45:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Mujazzal – Dhamk X2 1.30
16:45:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Washm – Al Khaleej X2 1.18
16:55:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Abha – Al Kawkab 1 or 2 1.25
18:30:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Iksal FC – Hapoel Nazareth Illit X2 1.28
18:30:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel Petach-Tikva Under 3.5 1.16
18:30:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Kfar Saba X2 1.32
18:30:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Afula – Maccabi Achi Nazereth 1 or 2 1.27
18:30:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Ramat Gan – Hapoel Akko 1 or 2 1.27
18:30:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Ironi Ramat Hasharon – FC Rishon Lezion 1 or 2 1.27
18:30:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Marmorek – Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 or 2 1.25
18:30:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Ashkelon FC – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla X2 1.30
22:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Universidad de Costa Rica – Alajuelense 2 1.52
22:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Carmelita – Perez Zeledon 1 or 2 1.35
22:05:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Guadalupe – Limon 1 or 2 1.30
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Caracas – Trujillanos FC Over 1.5 1.32
17:30:00 Romanian Liga 2 Petrolul Ploiesti – FC Chindia Targoviste Under 3.5 1.28
09:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PSMS Medan – PSIS Semarang 1X 1.22
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Perseru Serui 1 1.35
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Pusamania Borneo – Persija Jakarta Under 3.5 1.32
17:00:00 Iranian Pro League Persepolis – Nassaji Mazandaran Over 1.5 1.48
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A U20 Coritiba U20 – Flamengo U20 1 or 2 1.30
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie A U20 Fluminense U20 – Vasco da Gama U20 1 or 2 1.30
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie A U20 Corinthians SP U20 – Palmeiras U20 1 or 2 1.28
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Schwaz – SVG Reichenau Over 1.5 1.08
11:45:00 Thai Premier League Chainat – Bangkok Glass X2 1.38
11:45:00 Thai Premier League Chiangrai United – Port FC Under 3.5 1.55
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Prachuap FC – Chonburi FC 1X 1.25
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Ratchaburi FC – Muang Thong United X2 1.25
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Pattaya United – Police Tero FC Under 3.5 1.45
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Buriram United FC – Sukhothai FC 1 1.27
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Nakhon Ratchasima FC – Navy Football Club 1X 1.24
14:00:00 Thai Premier League Bangkok United – Ubon Umt Utd 1 1.28
14:00:00 Thai Premier League AIR Force United FC – Suphanburi X2 1.17
18:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Djurgardens W. – Hammarby W. Under 3.5 1.38
16:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Berliner AK 07 – Germania Halberstadt 1X 1.16
17:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Meuselwitz – Viktoria Berlin 1 or 2 1.22
17:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Optik Rathenow – BFC Dynamo X2 1.22
17:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Altglienicke – Chemnitz X2 1.14
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Lokomotive Leipzig – Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 or 2 1.27
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Hertha Berlin II – Union Fürstenwalde Over 1.5 1.12
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Wacker Nordhausen – Babelsberg 1X 1.16
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Bayern München II – Bayreuth 1 1.22
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 SC Sagamihara – Azul Claro Numazu X2 1.23
16:00:00 Moroccan Cup Waf Widad Fes – Olympique Dcheïra Under 3.5 1.12
20:00:00 Moroccan Cup Raja Casablanca – Kenitra Over 2.5 1.62
23:30:00 United States USL Penn FC – Indy Eleven Under 3.5 1.38
09:30:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Cong Anh Nhan Dan – Huda Hue Under 3.5 1.32
10:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Dong Thap – Dak Lak Under 3.5 1.27
10:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Binh Dinh – Xm Fico Tay Ninh 1X 1.17
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Dong Tam Long An – Viettel FC II X2 1.35
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Ha Noi II – Binh Phuoc Over 1.5 1.20
16:00:00 Quebec WTA Naomi Broady – Petra Martic 2 1.27
17:00:00 Quebec WTA Sofia Kenin – Mona Barthel 1 1.96
17:00:00 Quebec WTA Christina McHale – Pauline Parmentier 1 1.96
18:00:00 Quebec WTA Madison Brengle – Monica Puig 2 1.42
04:00:00 Shanghai Challenger Max Purcell – Alexander Bublik 2 1.69
04:00:00 Shanghai Challenger Hiroki Moriya – Uladzimir Ignatik 2 1.84

Leave a comment