Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Octombrie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Friendly InternationalsTogo – Sudan1 or 21.32
16:30:00Friendly InternationalsGhana – Qatar1 or 21.32
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC Eskilstuna – Orgryte1 or 21.36
11:00:00Club FriendliesShevardeni 1906 Tbilisi – FC Norchi Dinamo TbilisiX21.17
19:45:00English League 2Bradford City – Harrogate Town1 or 21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – Helmond Sport1X1.30
18:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – ZwickauUnder 3.51.40
20:00:00Euro U21 Qual.France U21 – Slovakia U21Over 2.51.33
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueFC Masr – El-Entag El-HarbyX21.23
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Al MasryX21.34
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – Zamalek21.70
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Stein – Deportivo Llacuabamba1 or 21.33
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Alianza UniversidadX21.36
19:45:00English National LeagueWrexham – Maidenhead1X1.16
17:30:00Romanian Liga 2Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele – Universitatea Cluj1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraQviding FIF – IFK Värnamo21.33
15:00:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – San Marcos De AricaUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – San Luis QuillotaUnder 3.51.27
17:30:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Deportes CopiapoX21.35
17:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – MelipillaX21.40
19:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Rangers TalcaX21.38
20:00:00Chilean Primera BNublense – BarnecheaOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Antigua GFC1X1.20
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Graficar Beograd – Kolubara Lazarevac1X1.23
14:00:00Serbian Division 1GFK Dubocica – Tabane 1970Under 3.51.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – HorshamUnder 3.51.47
10:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Blue Eagles – Campbelltown CityX21.32
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Inter Cherkessk – FC Yessentuki1X1.25
19:30:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Boca Juniors de Cali1X1.14
20:00:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortuluá – Union Magdalena1X1.20
21:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Llaneros FCX21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – Giana Erminio1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – NovaraUnder 3.51.21
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.22
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.22
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Fin FintsX21.29
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.24
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.24
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.20
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Veg Vega Squadron FifaOver 1.51.06
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.51.78
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaUnder 3.51.82
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Fin Fints1 or 21.24
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.26
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – WestcoastuntUnder 3.51.78
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.51.88
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.33
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.20
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Frz Forze Fifa11.35
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaOver 1.51.09
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Frz Forze FifaOver 1.51.06
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.22
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Team Ruspro R111X1.22
11:00:00St. Petersburg ATPKaren Khachanov – James Duckworth11.08
11:00:00St. Petersburg ATPFeliciano Lopez – Borna Coric21.29
11:00:00St. Petersburg ATPSam Querrey – Denis Shapovalov21.28
11:00:00St. Petersburg ATPDaniil Medvedev – Richard Gasquet11.14
11:00:00St. Petersburg ATPMikhail Kukushkin – Miomir Kecmanovic21.61
11:00:00St. Petersburg ATPPavel Kotov – Ugo Humbert21.20