Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Octombrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Albacete Balompie1X1.15
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – CádizX21.42
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – ElcheOver 1.51.44
02:30:00Friendly InternationalsMexico – Costa RicaOver 1.51.39
11:35:00Friendly InternationalsJapan – PanamaOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Friendly InternationalsSouth Korea – UruguayX21.35
12:30:00Friendly InternationalsSingapore – MongoliaOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Friendly InternationalsSri Lanka – Malaysia21.30
16:30:00Friendly InternationalsQatar – EcuadorX21.25
19:00:00Friendly InternationalsSaudi Arabia – Brazil21.09
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Limerick FC11.31
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – DundalkX21.42
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Shamrock RoversX21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Jahn RegensburgX21.31
17:30:00Club FriendliesOsnabrück – Werder BremenX21.18
17:45:00Club FriendliesWiener Sportklub – Borussia M’gladbach21.08
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – LubeckX21.14
19:45:00English League 2Tranmere – Macclesfield1X1.18
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – TelstarX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – Dordrecht1X1.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.12
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRKC Waalwijk – FC Oss1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – Almere CityX21.48
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – FC EindhovenOver 1.51.12
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SCD Durango – BarakaldoX21.19
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – AmorebietaUnder 3.51.16
16:00:00Czech CupSFC Opava – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.23
17:00:00Czech CupViktoria Zizkov – Dukla PrahaX21.27
19:35:00Scottish Challenge CupArbroath – Edinburgh CityOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Montenegro U21 – Luxembourg U21Over 1.51.25
16:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Malta U21 – Hungary U2121.52
16:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Finland U21 – Georgia U211X1.23
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Denmark U21 – Poland U21Over 1.51.19
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Serbia U21 – Austria U21Under 3.51.45
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Russia U21 – Macedonia U21Over 2.51.39
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Ukraine U21 – Scotland U21Over 1.51.29
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Slovenia U21 – Bulgaria U21Over 1.51.25
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Faroe Islands U21 – Lithuania U21X21.38
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Croatia U21 – Greece U211X1.17
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Romania U21 – Wales U2111.36
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Latvia U21 – Netherlands U2121.19
19:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Germany U21 – Norway U2111.22
19:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Slovakia U21 – Estonia U21Over 2.51.32
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – CaernarfonX21.32
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Newtown AFC1X1.20
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlanelli AFC – Cardiff Met UniversityX21.19
01:45:00Colombian CopaAtletico Nacional – Leones FC11.34
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – GoiasX21.28
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – Hapoel Iksal FCOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Ramat GanX21.28
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – FC Rishon Lezion1 or 21.27
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 or 21.27
22:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Rionegro Águilas1X1.26
19:45:00Friendly Ints. U21France U21 – Turkey U2111.28
16:30:00Friendly Ints. U20Germany U20 – Netherlands U201X1.20
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – 3 de Febrero1X1.22
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaSumy – Kolos Kovalivka21.42
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Pohronie – MSK Zilina BOver 1.51.10
15:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Cameroon – Malawi11.21
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Angola – MauritaniaUnder 3.51.16
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Cape Verde Islands – Tanzania1X1.15
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Gabon – South SudanOver 2.51.43
17:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Togo – Gambia1X1.14
17:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Guinea – Rwanda11.32
18:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Ivory Coast – Central African Republic11.31
18:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Egypt – SwazilandOver 3.51.76
20:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Mali – BurundiOver 1.51.47
20:45:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Algeria – Benin11.33
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – SriwijayaOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Indonesian Liga 1PSMS Medan – PS Tira1X1.21
17:45:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – ASK EbreichsdorfX21.15
17:45:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha1X1.27
17:45:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwechat – Karabakh Wien21.25
17:45:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – Parndorf1 or 21.20
17:45:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – Union VocklamarktOver 1.51.09
17:45:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – WSC Hertha Wels1X1.27
17:45:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – VST VölkermarktOver 1.51.07
17:45:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – WSC Hertha Wels11.34
18:00:00German BayernligaSeligenporten – DJK GebenbachX21.19
16:00:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Al ShababX21.28
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – Gallivare Malmbergets FFOver 3.51.23
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Timrå – Hudiksvalls Förenade FFX21.23
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – Eyupspor1X1.18
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – TSV Steinbach1X1.17
18:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – Alemannia AachenX21.27
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestTorpedo Vladimir – Leningradets1X1.23
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Murom – Luki-Energia Velikiye LukiOver 1.51.23
10:00:00Czech Liga U21FK Teplice – Slovan LiberecUnder 3.52.03
18:30:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liege W. – Heist W.Over 3.51.26
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Achilles ’29 W. – ADO Den Haag W.21.17
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – Ajax W.X21.12
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Excelsior W. – Zwolle W.X21.22
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – Twente W.X21.12
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueBelgium – SwitzerlandOver 1.51.19
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueCroatia – EnglandX21.52
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueAustria – Northern IrelandOver 1.51.43
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueEstonia – FinlandX21.24
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueGreece – Hungary1X1.19
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueBelarus – Luxembourg1X1.17
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueMoldova – San MarinoOver 3.52.19
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Academica de Coimbra U23Over 1.51.11
14:00:00Linz WTACamila Giorgi – Margarita Gasparyan11.67
16:00:00Linz WTAAndrea Petkovic – Kristina Mladenovic11.85
17:30:00Linz WTAEkaterina Alexandrova – Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova21.35
06:00:00Shanghai ATPKyle Edmund – Alexander Zverev21.35
07:00:00Shanghai ATPKevin Anderson – Novak Djokovic21.18
11:00:00Shanghai ATPBorna Coric – Matthew Ebden11.40