Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 2Brest – NancyOver 1.51.30
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – DarmstadtUnder 3.51.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – ZaragozaX21.42
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.21
19:45:00English FA CupHampton & Richmond – OldhamX21.17
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Chapecoense SCOver 1.51.43
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTigre – Argentinos Juniors1X1.23
22:15:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – Defensa Y Justicia1 or 21.40
22:15:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Huracan – Godoy Cruz1 or 21.38
17:30:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – Viborg1 or 21.24
12:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – BotosaniX21.50
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Voluntari1X1.17
20:15:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Varzim1 or 21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Carl Zeiss JenaOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – MS Ashdod1X1.17
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – Newry City11.23
12:45:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Daklyeh – Al MokawloonX21.40
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Nogoom El-Mostakbal1X1.19
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Misr Lel MakasaUnder 3.51.27
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – USM Alger1 or 21.33
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Union Comercio1X1.16
14:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al Orubah11.63
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Iksal FCUnder 3.51.19
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1 or 21.27
17:45:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1X1.20
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1 or 21.32
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalQuilmes AC – Defensores de BelgranoUnder 3.51.12
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Villa Dalmine1 or 21.32
20:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Deportivo Santani1X1.26
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Nacional Asuncion1 or 21.31
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – CS Sportul SnagovX21.30
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Sriwijaya – Barito Putera1X1.28
08:00:00Russian Youth LeagueYenisey Youth – FK Krasnodar YouthX21.18
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Tonbridge AngelsX21.37
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Whitehawk1X1.30
10:00:00Czech Liga U21SK Slavia Praha – FC Hradec Kralove1X1.43
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – Viktoria PlzenX21.36
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Banik Ostrava – Vysocina JihlavaOver 2.51.22
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovan Liberec – 1 FK PribramOver 1.51.04
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sigma Olomouc – Fastav Zlin1X1.44
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Dukla Praha – Bohemians 19051 or 21.19
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Fenix – CA Acassuso1 or 21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – UAI Urquiza1 or 21.32
18:35:00Argentinian Primera B MetroBarracas Central – Estudiantes1 or 21.30
20:15:00Colombian Primera BUnion Magdalena – Deportes Quindio1X1.17
20:15:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Deportes PereiraX21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Virtus EntellaX21.28
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BPordenone – TriestinaUnder 3.51.18
12:45:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl-Fujairah FC – Al Ain21.30
12:45:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAjman – Al Wasl1 or 21.27
15:30:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl Jazira – Al Nasr1 or 21.27
15:30:00Buenos Aires ChallengerThiago Moura Monteiro – Pedro Cachin11.30
16:50:00Buenos Aires ChallengerArthur De Greef – Gastao Elias11.71
16:50:00Buenos Aires ChallengerDaniel Gimeno-Traver – Federico Gaio21.57
21:00:00Buenos Aires ChallengerDimitar Kuzmanov – Andrea Collarini11.53
22:30:00Buenos Aires ChallengerFacundo Mena – Pablo Andujar21.06
19:30:00Buenos Aires Challenger DoublesCasanova H / Galarza J I – Clezar G / Domingues J11.77