Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Liverpool21.51
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrentford – BurnleyUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Tottenham1 or 21.32
16:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – NiceX21.38
20:00:00French Ligue 1Troyes – NantesX21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – WolfsburgUnder 3.51.31
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Bayern MunichX21.20
14:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – StuttgartUnder 3.51.32
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Hertha Berlin1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie ASalernitana – SassuoloX21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie ASpezia – CagliariX21.45
17:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Juventus21.70
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – EmpoliOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Espanyol1 or 21.35
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Elche1 or 21.38
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Celta Vigo1X1.18
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Valencia1 or 21.40
14:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Bastia1 or 21.45
14:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – SochauxX21.51
18:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – ToulouseX21.30
18:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – NancyUnder 3.51.26
18:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – DijonX21.49
18:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble – Rodez AveyronX21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Paris – Niort1X1.17
18:00:00French Ligue 2Dunkerque – PauX21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Nimes1 or 21.41
18:00:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – Quevilly Rouen1X1.22
15:30:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – Go Ahead Eagles1X1.24
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – NEC Nijmegen1X1.20
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – Heerenveen1 or 21.35
15:15:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Royal Charleroi SC1 or 21.30
17:30:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Eupen1 or 21.32
17:30:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – Kortrijk1X1.20
19:45:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Club Brugge21.42
17:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – St Gallen1X1.29
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – LuganoX21.43
12:30:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Fulham21.42
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackpool – Swansea1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – ReadingOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Preston North End1 or 21.43
15:00:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – Derby1X1.18
15:00:00English ChampionshipCoventry – Sheffield UnitedX21.45
15:00:00English ChampionshipPeterborough United – StokeX21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – HullUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – MiddlesbroughX21.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Bristol City1X1.21
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – FC St. PauliX21.35
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Werder BremenX21.28
13:00:00Italian Serie BReggina – PerugiaX21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Brescia1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BTernana – Cosenza1X1.19
15:15:00Italian Serie BSSD Monza 1912 – Vicenza1X1.20
15:15:00Italian Serie BPordenone – ComoX21.42
15:15:00Italian Serie BBenevento – CrotoneOver 1.51.34
15:15:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – US Alessandria CalcioOver 1.51.33
15:15:00Italian Serie BSPAL – Ascoli1 or 21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaUD Ibiza – LeganesUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – CartagenaUnder 3.51.36
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Girona1X1.26
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – LugoOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Ponferradina1 or 21.40
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril Praia – Portimonense1 or 21.38
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – CD Santa ClaraUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaArouca – Pacos Ferreira1 or 21.38
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – BoavistaX21.28
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – HartbergX21.39
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Ried1 or 21.35
10:30:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – Fatih Karagümrük1X1.31
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Caykur Rizespor1X1.20
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAltay Izmir – Malatyaspor1X1.29
16:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – GoztepeOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Banik Ostrava1X1.27
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Fastav ZlínUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Mlada BoleslavX21.42
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – FK Teplice11.29
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWarta Poznan – Gornik ZabrzeX21.45
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Lechia Gdansk1 or 21.39
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Pogon SzczecinX21.25
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – Portsmouth1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Crewe11.35
15:00:00English League 1Morecambe – CheltenhamX21.40
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – LincolnX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Oxford UnitedX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – GillinghamX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Wigan1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – RotherhamX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Sheffield Wednesday – Cambridge UnitedOver 1.51.26
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Fleetwood1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Bolton – Plymouth ArgyleUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – Charlton1 or 21.35
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraLeon – UANL TigresX21.34
19:45:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – RWD MolenbeekX21.40
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Cerezo OsakaX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Gamba OsakaUnder 3.51.31
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Yokohama Marinos1 or 21.27
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Kyoto1 or 21.35
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 or 21.35
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Avispa Fukuoka1 or 21.35
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Nagoya Grampus1X1.19
18:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – CF MontrealOver 1.51.25
18:30:00United States MLSInter Miami CF – Los Angeles FCX21.27
18:30:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – Toronto FC1X1.18
20:30:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Los Angeles GalaxyUnder 3.51.28
23:30:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – Vancouver Whitecaps1X1.18
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Istra 19611X1.23
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Dinamo ZagrebX21.35
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – Hildesheim1X1.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – OldenburgX21.22
11:45:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – FC HelsingørX21.32
13:00:00Danish Division 1Jammerbugt – VendsysselX21.16
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Salford City1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – Harrogate Town1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Oldham1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – NewportX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – ColchesterX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Northampton TownX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Rochdale – Barrow1X1.27
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Bradford City1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Walsall – SuttonX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Hartlepool United – Leyton Orient1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Crawley Town1X1.24
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Sofia – Botev Vratsa1X1.27
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Arda FKOver 1.51.40
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Tsarsko Selo 2015Over 2.51.66
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – NK Radomlje1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipHamilton – DunfermlineUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Arbroath1 or 21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – PartickX21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – RaithX21.32
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – FC U Craiova 1948X21.32
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – U Craiova 1948 SA1 or 21.42
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – VoluntariOver 1.51.46
13:30:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – UjpestX21.38
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Zalaegerszegi1 or 21.34
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Budapest HonvedX21.36
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – RuzomberokOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – MŠK ŽilinaX21.44
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Zemplin MichalovceX21.40
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Tatran Liptovsky MikulasUnder 3.51.37
14:00:00Norwegian CupRaufoss – Strømsgodset IFX21.30
14:00:00Norwegian CupKongsvinger IL – Viking FK21.52
14:00:00Norwegian CupKFUM Oslo – BrannX21.28
14:00:00Norwegian CupSandnes Ulf – StartX21.45
12:00:00Swedish CupKalmar FF – DjurgardensX21.35
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Doxa KatokopiasOver 1.51.27
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aris Limassol – Pafos FCX21.35
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Reims W.1 or 21.28
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Soyaux W. – Girondins Bordeaux W.21.31
15:30:00French Div. 1 W.Dijon FCO W. – GPSO 92 Issy W.1X1.22
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaEstrela – FeirenseX21.44
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaRio Ave FC – Penafiel1X1.16
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEtoile Sportive du Sahel – Esperance Sportive TunisX21.40
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Al-Ahly Cairo1 or 21.32
16:00:00CAF Champions LeaguePetro Luanda – Sagrada Esperança1X1.16
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueHoroya AC – Raja Casablanca1 or 21.35
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSetif – Amazulu Durban1X1.23
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – Neuchatel XamaxUnder 3.51.47
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – Stade Ls Ouchy1 or 21.30
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – KriensOver 1.51.18
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – TSV Havelse11.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Saarbrucken1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaVerl – Waldhof MannheimX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – Magdeburg21.40
13:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – SV Wehen Wiesbaden1 or 21.30
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Arka GdyniaX21.31
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lodz – Stomil OlsztynOver 1.51.32
19:30:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Miedz LegnicaX21.24
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Wellington PhoenixUnder 3.51.45
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – Melbourne CityX21.41
08:05:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – SydneyX21.32
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueMacarthur FC – Western SydneyX21.45
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – Horn1 or 21.29
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – MS AshdodX21.40
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Bnei Sakhnin1 or 21.35
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.36
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi NetanyaX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Glentoran21.39
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Carrick Rangers1X1.20
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipPortadown – BallymenaX21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – Airdrieonians1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cove Rangers – Clyde11.30
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – Dumbarton1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – MontroseX21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 1Queens Park FC – Alloa1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Edinburgh City1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Forfar – Stirling Albion1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish League 2Kelty Hearts – Albion Rovers11.26
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stranraer – Cowdenbeath1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Elgin City1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – Volta Redonda1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaBoavista – Fluminense21.63
22:30:00Brazilian CariocaBangu – Flamengo21.09
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoSao Jose RS – Novo Hamburgo RS1 or 21.44
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoCaxias RS – União Frederiquense1X1.18
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoAimore RS – Sao Luiz1 or 21.37
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoBrasil De Pelotas RS – Juventude RSX21.28
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoGremio RS – Ypiranga RS1X1.21
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoGuarany FC RS – Internacional RS21.11
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroTombense MG – Urt MGOver 1.51.46
19:30:00Brazilian MineiroDemocrata – Atletico Mineiro21.16
22:00:00Brazilian MineiroUberlandia – America MineiroX21.25
18:00:00Brazilian PaulistaEC Agua Santa SP – Santo Andre SP1 or 21.34
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaGuarani SP – Ferroviaria SP1X1.26
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaCorinthians – Ponte Preta11.34
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaInter De Limeira SP – Sao Bernardo1 or 21.34
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Cumbaya FCUnder 3.51.23
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ATecnico Universitario – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaX21.32
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – CA Boston River1 or 21.32
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Cardiff Met UniversityX21.40
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueHaverfordwest County – Cefn Druids11.26
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Barry TownOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaSlask Wroclaw ll – Garbarnia KrakowUnder 3.51.39
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaKS Hutnik Krakow SSA – Lech Poznan IIX21.30
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaMotor Lublin – Olimpia Elblag1X1.22
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaRuch Chorzow – Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiOver 1.51.25
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – ChlefUnder 3.51.10
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1RC Arbaa – JS KabylieX21.19
15:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Jalgpallikool Tammeka1X1.27
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.22
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Ryukyu1 or 21.34
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Montedio Yamagata1 or 21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Oita Trinita1X1.23
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Deportivo San Martin1X1.22
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Carlos SteinUnder 3.51.31
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Alianza Lima1 or 21.30
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.45
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Pohang SteelersX21.35
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – Cagliari U191X1.25
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Empoli U191 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraBologna U19 – Genoa U19X21.38
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Nublense1 or 21.33
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Everton VinaOver 1.51.28
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Huachipato1 or 21.31
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – Dukla Praha1 or 21.29
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaSFC Opava – Trinec1X1.19
13:30:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – Usti Nad LabemUnder 3.51.41
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimUnder 3.51.40
08:30:00Indian League 1Tiddim Road Athletic Club – Churchill BrothersX21.27
11:00:00Indian League 1Gokulam FC – Kenkre FC11.32
14:00:00Indian League 1Mohammedan SC – Indian ArrowsOver 2.51.85
13:45:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al Wasl1X1.25
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Al AinX21.40
15:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hazm – DhamkX21.32
17:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – AL Tai1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Eastleigh FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – WeymouthUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – TorquayX21.24
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Maidenhead1X1.28
15:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – GrimsbyX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Dover11.32
17:20:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Chesterfield1 or 21.30
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseFigueirense – Hercilio Luz FC1X1.25
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMarcílio Dias – Camboriú FC1 or 21.38
19:30:00Brazilian GoianoVila Nova – Goianesia GOOver 1.51.39
21:30:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico Goianiense – Morrinhos GO11.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – Atlético de Rafaela1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalQuilmes AC – Sacachispas FC1X1.17
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – Chaco For Ever1 or 21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Madryn – CA Brown De Adrogue1 or 21.35
22:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Temperley – Guillermo Brown1 or 21.38
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Resistencia FC1 or 21.32
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – General Caballero JLM1X1.24
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Borac Banja LukaUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – FK Tuzla City1 or 21.35
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – NK Posusje1X1.14
13:30:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – FK Radnik SurdulicaUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – TSC Backa TopolaUnder 3.51.38
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Zamora FC1X1.24
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Albirex Niigata FC21.18
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Tanjong Pagar UnitedX21.36
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Da Nang1 or 21.32
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – TP Ho Chi MinhOver 1.51.27
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Viitorul Targu Jiu – ACS Viitorul Selimbar1 or 21.32
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – AFC HermannstadtX21.19
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea Braila – FC Unirea Dej21.20
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – CSA Steaua BucurestiX21.27
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea 2004 Slobozia – Ripensia Timisoara1X1.22
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – Concordia ChiajnaUnder 3.51.19
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Iasi – Astra GiurgiuOver 2.51.38
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Csikszereda – Brasov Steagul Renaste11.22
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaDziugas – FK RiteriaiX21.27
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – Banga Gargzdai11.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Avondale HeightsX21.19
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC1X1.23
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – B36 TorshavnOver 1.51.10
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – Valmiera FKOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Rigas Futbola Skola21.19
12:45:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – Keshla FKX21.28
15:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – Qarabag21.42
22:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Floresti – Sfintul Gheorghe21.48
13:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaPuchov – FC RohoznikOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – Partizan BardejovUnder 3.51.31
13:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – MSK Zilina B1 or 21.25
13:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – Dukla Banska BystricaX21.22
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaPartizani Tirana – KF Egnatia RrogozhineOver 1.51.44
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaVllaznia – Tirana1 or 21.35
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Sirens FCUnder 3.51.44
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Valletta FC1X1.22
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Mosta FC1 or 21.28
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Hibernians FC Paola1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseIguatu CE – Caucaia EC1X1.27
20:45:00Brazilian CearenseFortaleza CE – FerroviarioOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoBahia Salvador BA – Jacuipense BA1X1.15
21:30:00Brazilian BaianoUNIRB – Vitoria BAX21.19
21:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseCascavel PR – Metropolitano Maringa PR1X1.21
18:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoVera Cruz PE – Salgueiro PEX21.42
19:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoNautico PE – Sport RecifeUnder 3.51.32
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – FK Rabotnicki SkopjeOver 1.51.37
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Bhayangkara Surabaya United21.72
10:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueHavadar SC – Mes Rafsanjan FCX21.30
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Foolad KhuzestanX21.31
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFajr Sepasi – Shahr KhodroUnder 3.51.10
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Atletico Palmaflor – Universitario de Vinto1X1.18
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Santa Cruz – Always Ready21.54
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – ApriliaX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – AS Aversa NormannaUnder 3.51.20
14:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Uri – Latte Dolce CalcioUnder 3.51.14
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – SV Ried II1X1.19
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Leobendorf – Ask-Bsc Bruck/LeithaOver 1.51.13
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFirst Vienna – SV Stripfing1 or 21.27
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Slavia Prague – Meteor Praha VIII U19Over 2.51.21
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – FC Hradec KraloveX21.25
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Sparta Prague – FK Pardubice1X1.30
10:00:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – Banik OstravaX21.17
12:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – 1.FK Príbram1X1.28
13:30:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – Karvina1X1.27
13:30:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – OpavaOver 2.51.27
13:30:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen – Fastav ZlinOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Egyptian CupEl Gounah – Benha SCOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Egyptian CupCeramica Cleopatra – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary1 or 21.35
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFortuna Düsseldorf U19 – Bochum U19X21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWolfsburg U19 – RB Leipzig U19X21.35
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenMagdeburg U19 – Hamburg U19X21.35
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Nueva Concepcion – ComunicacionesX21.25
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – FC Santa Lucia CotzumalguapaOver 1.51.28
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Solola FCOver 1.51.37
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – CD Universitario1 or 21.35
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Chiriqui – Tauro FCX21.27
10:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Czarni Sosnowiec W. – UJ Kraków W.Over 2.51.32
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.UKS Lodz W. – Tarnovia Tarnow W.Over 3.51.82
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Medyk Konin W. – Wroclaw W.Over 1.51.11
12:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.GKS Katowice W. – Kkp Bydgoszcz W.Over 1.51.10
11:00:00Portuguese League U19Famalicao U19 – Feirense U1911.22
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vizela U19 – Tondela U191 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Amora FC U19 – OS Belenenses U19X21.22
15:00:00Portuguese League U19UD Oliveirense – Gil Vicente U1921.29
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Academica Coimbra U19 – Uniao de Leiria U191X1.24
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Setubal U19 – Sacavenense U19Over 1.51.18
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Leixoes U19 – Pacos Ferreira U19X21.27
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Nacional Madeira U19 – Vilafranquense U19Over 1.51.16
13:00:00Serbian Division 1Graficar Beograd – Macva Sabac1 or 21.38
13:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Timok Zajecar – Javor21.46
15:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Backa BP – Zarkovo1 or 21.38
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – FC Anyang1 or 21.32
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Alashkert 2 – Urartu-2X21.30
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gumri – FC Pyunik Yerevan 211.26
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueBKMA Vagharshapat 2 – Ararat-Armenia-2X21.25
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueGandzasar Kapan – Lernayin Artsakh FC21.53
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLVaraždin – Bijelo BrdoOver 1.51.32
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Jarun – Inter Zapresic1X1.22
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – KustosijaOver 1.51.31
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLOpatija – NK Dinamo Zagreb IIX21.35
15:00:00English FA TrophyBromley – Solihull Moors F.C.1 or 21.28
15:00:00English FA TrophyNeedham Market FC – Stockport21.22
15:00:00English FA TrophyDagenham and Redbridge – York City1X1.24
13:00:00German Bayernliga1 FC Sand – Tsv Abtswind1 or 21.22
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – Grossbardorf1 or 21.25
13:00:00German BayernligaSeligenporten – 1. SC FeuchtX21.32
13:00:00German BayernligaTSV Karlburg – DJK GebenbachX21.23
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 – ASV ChamOver 3.51.43
13:00:00German BayernligaNeumarkt – SpVgg Ansbach1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – Pullach1X1.25
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – FC 1920 Gundelfingen11.25
13:00:00German BayernligaVatan Spor Aschaffenburg – DJK AmmerthalX21.17
14:00:00German BayernligaFC Deisenhofen – Schwaben Augsburg1 or 21.24
14:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – SV DonaustraufX21.40
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Vilzing – Atsv 1898 ErlangenUnder 3.51.51
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Bayern Munich W.21.35
23:06:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – CD Vida1 or 21.32
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1FC Wiltz 71 – Etzella EttelbruckOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1F91 Dudelange – US Mondorf-Les-Bains11.30
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Progres Niedercorn – Una StrassenOver 1.51.15
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipAnnagh United – LoughgallX21.25
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipBallyclare Comrades – Dergview1 or 21.27
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipNewry City – Ards FC1X1.20
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipKnockbreda – Ballinamallard UnitedX21.20
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipInstitute FC – Queens UniversityUnder 3.51.41
13:30:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Nizwa1 or 21.35
13:35:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – SoharX21.25
13:40:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – Al SeebX21.17
13:45:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Oman FCOver 1.51.39
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoFolgore / Falciano – Murata11.36
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoSan Giovanni – La Fiorita21.28
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoCailungo – AC LibertasX21.19
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoFiorentino – VirtusX21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – MersthamOver 1.51.13
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Cray Wanderers1X1.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – Folkestone InvictaX21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Potters Bar Town FC1X1.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCheshunt FC – Wingate & FinchleyOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Leatherhead1X1.17
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – KingstonianX21.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – LewesX21.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Enfield TownUnder 3.51.54
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHorsham – Brightlingsea RegentOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Margate FCOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionFC Sion II – ChiassoX21.24
14:30:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionFC Basel II – FC Biel-BienneUnder 3.51.77
15:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionRapperswil-Jona – Cham1 or 21.24
16:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionEtoile-Carouge – BSC Young Boys U211 or 21.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Boston UnitedX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Curzon Ashton FCX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Telford1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – KetteringX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Southport1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – AFC Fylde1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – ChesterX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Farsley Celtic1X1.72
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – HerefordX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – GatesheadX21.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Concord Rangers1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Eastbourne1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Oxford City1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – Braintree1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Maidstone UnitedX21.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Billericay1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Hemel Hempstead TownOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – DartfordX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Bath CityX21.38
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – AuerbachOver 1.51.20
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastEilenburg – Altglienicke21.47
13:05:00German Regionall. NortheastChemnitz – Luckenwalde1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – FSV Mainz 05 IIUnder 3.51.38
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Bahlinger1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – TSV Schott Mainz11.23
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – SV 19 StraelenUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Borussia Mönchengladbach II1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – Fortuna Düsseldorf II1 or 21.23
13:00:00German Regionall. WestUerdingen – Rot Weiss Ahlen21.58
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.16
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – FC Wegberg-BeeckOver 1.51.17
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – MemmingenX21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Aubstadt – FV Illertissen1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – FC PipinsriedUnder 3.51.49
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – FC Augsburg IIX21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – EltersdorfOver 2.51.29
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – VfB Eichstätt11.22
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Adelaide Comets1X1.27
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – West Torrens Birkalla1X1.20
11:30:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Manchester United W.21.46
17:30:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Leicester W.Over 1.51.27
13:00:00S. African CupSinenkani FC – Real Kings FCX21.25
16:00:00S. African CupPlatinum City Rovers – Supersport United21.50
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – Gainare Tottori1X1.22
10:30:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – Azul Claro Numazu1X1.20
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – CA San MiguelUnder 3.51.14
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – CA Fénix1X1.23
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – JJ UrquizaUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Canuelas FC1X1.20
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Talleres – CA Los AndesX21.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – ItuzaingoX21.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Merlo – Comunicaciones1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCS Dock Sud – Deportivo Armenio1 or 21.38
14:00:00Moroccan CupIttihad Khemisset – Chabab Atlas Khenifra1 or 21.40
14:00:00Moroccan CupCayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – Kawkab Marrakech11.29
17:00:00Moroccan CupRenaissance Ezzmamra – Hassania AgadirX21.27
19:30:00Moroccan CupRapide Oued Zem – Dhj Difaa Hassani JdidiX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Eibar W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.X21.40
11:15:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Madrid CCF W.1X1.18
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Real Sociedad W.X21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AVirtus Vecomp Verona – LeccoX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarrarese – ModenaX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Virtus EntellaX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSiena – GubbioUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAncona-Matelica – Viterbo Calcio1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPistoiese – CesenaX21.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – Aquila MontevarchiUnder 3.51.26
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPontedera – Fermana1X1.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – US Grosseto1X1.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BOlbia 1905 – PescaraX21.30
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueHyderabad FC – ATK Mohun BaganX21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Lions – Dreams1X1.24
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBerekum Chelsea – Karela FC1X1.15
15:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Gainsborough Trinity1X1.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierBamber Bridge – Grantham TownUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00English Northern PremierBasford United – South ShieldsX21.17
15:00:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Radcliffe FC11.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – Hyde FC1X1.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Atherton CollieriesOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierMorpeth Town – Mickleover Sports1X1.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – FC United of ManchesterX21.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierScarborough Athletic – Stafford Rangers1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Warrington TownX21.38
15:00:00English Northern PremierWitton Albion – Whitby TownX21.30
14:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2GO Audax SP – Portuguesa SP21.79
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Primavera SP – Red Bull Brasil SPOver 1.51.31
21:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – XV de Piracicaba SPX21.32
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Atletico Marte – CD ChalatenangoX21.35
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – CD AguilaX21.30
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueWaterhouse FC – Tivoli Gardens1X1.16
22:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueHarbour View – Vere United FCUnder 3.51.13
21:00:00Brazilian MaranhenseSampaio Correa MA – Moto Clube MA1X1.19
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker FC – Kariobangi SharksUnder 3.51.15
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Olímpia FC SP – Sao Jose EC SPX21.17
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Sao BernardoX21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – Desportivo Brasil SPX21.40
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Nacional1X1.22
23:00:00United States USLLoudoun United – Indy ElevenX21.38
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNiger Tornadoes – Remo Stars1X1.19
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – MFM FC1X1.14
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnyimba – Plateau United1X1.15
05:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Edgeworth Eagles FC21.20
13:30:00Czech MSFLMFK Frydek-Mistek – Banik Ostrava BX21.20
13:30:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – Viktoria Otrokovice1 or 21.27
14:00:00Czech MSFLSlavia Kromeriz – Slovan Rosice1X1.22
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Liverpool U23 – Tottenham U231 or 21.22
14:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Crystal Palace U23 – Manchester City U23X21.23
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liege W. – Anderlecht W.21.44
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Russel – Muktijoddha SKCOver 1.51.41
11:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueRahmatganj MFS – Bangladesh Police FCX21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroExcursionistas – CSD Liniers1X1.23
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Atlas – CA Ferrocarril MidlandUnder 3.51.15
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueKampala City Council FC – SC VillaOver 1.51.33
13:35:00UAE Division 1Al-Rams – Al Jazira Al Hamra1 or 21.27
13:35:00UAE Division 1AL Bataeh (UAE) – City FCOver 2.51.33
13:35:00UAE Division 1Hatta – Dibba Al-Hisn SCX21.32
19:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Garabito – CarmelitaX21.40
20:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoAD Cariari Pococi – CS Uruguay de CoronadoX21.40
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Turrialba – C.S. 11 de Abril1 or 21.30
08:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dak Lak – Can ThoUnder 3.51.17
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Khanh Hoa – TTBD Phu Dong1X1.20
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Phuoc – Long An1 or 21.35
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Ba Ria Vung Tau FC – Cong An Nhan DanX21.35
17:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Gremio RS W. – Palmeiras W.21.45
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Red Bull Bragantino W. – Ferroviaria SP W.X21.27
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Czarni Polaniec – Cracovia Kraków IIX21.17
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska – Chelmianka ChelmX21.20
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – Wisla SandomierzOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – LKS Lagow21.57
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Unia Tarnow – Podhale Nowy Targ21.49
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona Rzeszów – MKS Podlasie Biala PodlaskaUnder 3.51.39
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Stalowa Wola – KS Wisloka Debica1X1.19
12:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Defensores de Belgrano W. – Deportivo Espanol W.Under 3.51.79
20:00:00Argentinian Primera W.River Plate W. – Platense W.11.22
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoMurici – CS AlagoanoX21.23
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoASA – Cruzeiro de Arapiraca1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoDesportiva Alianca Al – Jacyoba AC AL1X1.16
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCS Esportiva AL – CRB ALX21.19
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1LKS II Lódz – Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki1 or 21.28
12:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Pilica BialobrzegiOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mamry Gizycko – MLKS Znicz Biala PiskaX21.35
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legionovia Legionowo – Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – KS Blonianka Blonie1X1.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – Lechia Tomaszow MazowieckiX21.40
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – Pogon Nowe SkalmierzyceX21.20
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Stolem Gniewino – Pogon Szczecin IIX21.32
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2ZKS Kluczevia Stargard – Kotwica Kolobrzeg21.15
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2OKS Swit Skolwin – GKS Przodkowo11.33
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2KP Starogard Gdanski – Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiX21.27
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Jarota Jarocin – MLKS Unia JanikowoX21.27
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Sokol KleczewX21.35
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – Lechia Zielona GoraOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKP Carina Gubin – Sleza Wroclaw21.59
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj – Foto-Higiena GacOver 2.51.57
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rekord Bielsko Biala – Piast ZmigródOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – Warta Gorzów WielkopolskiOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stal Brzeg – Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry1 or 21.28
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – GKS Pniowek 74X21.23
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Rutsiro FC – Bugesera FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Rayon Sports – Espoir FC1X1.15
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Cruz Azul W. – Santos Laguna W.X21.32
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoConfianca – Sergipe SE1X1.20
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Kagera SugarUnder 3.51.12
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Ruvu ShootingUnder 3.51.12
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueBoeung Ket Angkor – National Defense FC1X1.23
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueAngkor Tiger FC – Kirivong Soksen CheyOver 1.51.14
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeaguePhnom Penh – Svay Rieng FCUnder 3.51.67
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueVisakha FC – Nagaworld FC1X1.19
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Sporting CP U231 or 21.28
11:00:00Portuguese League U23SC Farense U23 – FC Vizela U23X21.28
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Estoril Praia U231X1.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U23X21.40
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Aldosivi – TigreX21.27
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Huracan – Godoy CruzUnder 3.51.34
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaSarmiento – Newell’s Old BoysX21.45
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaRosario Central – Barracas CentralOver 1.51.26
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Mbour Petite Côte – Generation Foot FCX21.25
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Teungueth – AS PikineUnder 3.51.09
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Dakar Sacre Coeur – ASC LinguereX21.40
14:30:00Angolan GirabolaAcadémica Lobito – Progresso do Sambizanga1X1.18
14:30:00Angolan GirabolaGD Interclube – CD Huila1X1.22
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)Under 3.51.32
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHoffenheim (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)X21.23
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)Under 3.51.30
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)Over 1.51.16
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Espanyol (Virtual)1 or 21.35
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)1X1.21
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)1 or 21.39
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Elche (Virtual)1 or 21.38
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrentford (VIrtual) – Burnley (Virtual)Under 3.51.22
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)21.52
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)Under 3.51.45
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)21.65
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)X21.50
09:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Empoli (Virtual)11.36
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASalernitana (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)X21.28
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)X21.40
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Troyes (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)X21.41
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Fatih Karagumruk (Virtual)1X1.31
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAltay Izmir (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual)1X1.29
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)1X1.20
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)1X1.19
14:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildÍF Fuglafjørður – B36 Tórshavn IIOver 1.51.08
12:00:00Greek Super League 2AE Asteras Vlachioti – Panathinaikos BX21.32
12:15:00Greek Super League 2AOC Kissamikos – AEK Athens BOver 1.51.48
15:00:00Greek Super League 2Olympiacos Piraeus B – Po Triglias1 or 21.35
15:30:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Celta Vigo B – TudelanoOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1San Sebastian Reyes – CD Calahorra1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Racing Ferrol – Union IrunUnder 3.51.14
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CD Badajoz – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.23
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2FC Andorra – Barcelona B1X1.17
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Balompedica Linense – San Fernando1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Sabadell – CD Castellon1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Alcoyano – Linares1X1.17
19:00:00Indian Wells ATPDaniil Medvedev – Tomas Machac11.04
19:00:00Indian Wells ATPFederico Coria – Daniel Evans21.13
19:00:00Indian Wells ATPJeffrey John Wolf – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.21
20:20:00Indian Wells ATPFilip Krajinovic – Gael Monfils21.44
20:30:00Indian Wells ATPReilly Opelka – Lorenzo Musetti11.40
20:30:00Indian Wells ATPRafael Nadal – Sebastian Korda11.16