Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Martie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Randers1 or 21.33
22:00:00Copa LibertadoresNacional Montevideo – Estudiantes Merida11.26
22:15:00Copa do BrasilPonte Preta – Afogados Ingazeira PEOver 1.51.32
22:15:00Copa do BrasilCeara CE – Vitoria BA1X1.22
16:30:00Club FriendliesVarbergs – Ljungskile SKOver 1.51.12
18:15:00Club FriendliesLindome – OrgryteX21.27
18:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Hvidovre IFUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Ukrainian CupDesna Chernigov – Vorskla Poltava1X1.18
15:00:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – Wydad CasablancaX21.30
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IRSB Berkane – FUS RabatUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – Hassania Agadir1 or 21.32
17:55:00Europa LeagueIstanbul Basaksehir – Copenhagen1X1.19
17:55:00Europa LeagueLASK Linz – Manchester UnitedX21.25
17:55:00Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt – FC Basel1X1.19
20:00:00Europa LeagueOlympiakos – WolverhamptonX21.32
20:00:00Europa LeagueRangers – Bayer LeverkusenX21.35
20:00:00Europa LeagueWolfsburg – Shakhtar DonetskUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – Eskisehirspor1X1.20
21:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Deportes Temuco1 or 21.30
23:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Puerto MonttUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – FCI Levadia U21Over 1.51.07
20:30:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Universitario De Popayan1X1.22
20:30:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Bogota FC1X1.22
23:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Club CortuluáX21.28
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Kapaz – Sabah-2X21.28
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Turan Tovuz – Keshla-2Under 3.51.27
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueLiberty Professionals – Inter Allies FC1X1.16
19:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAsante Kotoko – Elmina Sharks1X1.14
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSanta Cruz – Botafogo PB1 or 21.32
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – AS Fortuna MfouX21.40
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Canon Yaoundé1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneBamboutos – Coton Sport De Garoua1 or 21.38
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – Avion FC Du Nkam1X1.16
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Jamal – Sheikh RusselX21.40
12:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueArambagh – Saif Sporting ClubX21.20
23:00:00Brazilian PotiguarAssu RN – Globo RNX21.30
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKMC – Young AfricansX21.17
11:00:00ITF M15 LouleBilly Harris – Nicolo Turchetti11.42
11:00:00ITF M15 LouleJakub Paul – Gauthier Onclin21.30
12:30:00ITF M15 LouleArthur Cazaux – Nicolas Moreno de Alboran11.71
12:30:00ITF M15 LouleSimone Roncalli – Evan Furness21.15
12:30:00ITF M15 LoulePeter Bothwell – Ricardo Ojeda Lara21.10
14:00:00ITF M15 LouleBenjamin Winter Lopez – Matteo Arnaldi21.60