Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – Paris Saint-Germain21.22
20:00:00Champions LeagueJuventus – Atletico Madrid1X1.18
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester City – Schalke 04Over 2.51.36
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Brentford1X1.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipBristol City – IpswichOver 1.51.34
19:45:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Wigan1 or 21.37
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Leeds21.72
20:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – Sheffield WednesdayX21.27
19:45:00Scottish FA CupHeart of Midlothian – PartickOver 1.51.28
19:45:00Scottish FA CupRangers – AberdeenOver 1.51.25
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresOlimpia Asuncion – Universidad ConcepcionOver 1.51.33
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresBoca Juniors – Deportes TolimaOver 1.51.35
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresPalmeiras – FBC MelgarOver 2.51.64
19:45:00English League 1Rochdale – Oxford UnitedX21.40
19:45:00English League 1Scunthorpe – Southend United1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Barnsley – Sunderland1X1.27
19:45:00English League 1Coventry – Fleetwood1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Peterborough UnitedX21.45
19:45:00English League 1Blackpool – Doncaster RoversX21.42
19:45:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Shrewsbury1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Walsall – PortsmouthX21.27
19:45:00English League 1Charlton – Burton AlbionUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00English League 1Wycombe – Accrington1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Gillingham – Bristol RoversX21.40
19:45:00English League 1Bradford City – LutonX21.22
13:00:00Club FriendliesChernomorets Novorossiysk – Zenit Izhevsk1X1.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesLillestrøm SK – MoldeX21.36
19:45:00English League 2Tranmere – Grimsby1X1.23
19:45:00English League 2Colchester – Forest Green1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Crawley Town – MansfieldX21.32
19:45:00English League 2Stevenage – Swindon TownX21.38
19:45:00English League 2Macclesfield – ExeterX21.38
19:45:00English League 2Carlisle – Notts CountyUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00English League 2Lincoln – Oldham1X1.24
19:45:00English League 2Northampton Town – Newport1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Port Vale – YeovilUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00English League 2Cambridge United – Crewe1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Morecambe – Milton Keynes DonsX21.24
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipRoss County – FalkirkOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Polish CupOdra Opole – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.21
16:00:00Slovakian CupMŠK Žilina – MFK Skalica11.21
18:00:00Slovakian CupSenica – FC Nitra1 or 21.28
18:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – SpVgg UnterhachingUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Uerdingen1 or 21.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Kickers Wurzburg1 or 21.25
18:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Hansa Rostock1 or 21.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaFortuna Cologne – OsnabrückX21.22
19:45:00Scottish League 1East Fife – Stenhousemuir1X1.19
19:45:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – Brechin City FC1X1.19
19:45:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Queens Park FC21.41
23:30:00Brazilian GauchoBrasil De Pelotas RS – Sao Luiz1X1.19
17:00:00Hungarian CupDebreceni VSC – Mezokövesd SE1X1.20
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary1 or 21.33
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Ismaily SCX21.46
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – Club AfricainX21.42
09:00:00AFC CupShan United – Persija JakartaX21.32
11:00:00AFC CupBinh Duong – Ceres La Salle FC1X1.27
11:30:00AFC CupTampines Rovers – Ha Noi FCX21.19
11:30:00AFC CupNagacorp FC – Yangon United21.22
16:00:00AFC CupMalkiya – Al AhedX21.21
16:30:00AFC CupAL Qadsia – Al SuwaiqOver 1.51.40
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Mamelodi SundownsX21.19
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Qaisoma – Najran1 or 21.30
13:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Dhamk – Al Nahda1X1.15
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hajer Club – Jeddah ClubX21.38
19:45:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – Maidenhead1X1.16
19:45:00English National LeagueBarnet – Halifax1X1.20
19:45:00English National LeagueDover – Boreham WoodUnder 3.51.21
19:45:00English National LeagueHavant & Waterlooville – Dagenham and Redbridge1 or 21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – ChesterfieldUnder 3.51.24
19:45:00English National LeagueAldershot – Leyton OrientX21.15
19:45:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Hartlepool United1X1.14
19:45:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – GatesheadOver 1.51.30
19:45:00English National LeagueWrexham – Barrow1X1.15
19:45:00English National LeagueSutton – Braintree1X1.14
19:45:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Maidstone United1X1.14
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Bnei Lod1X1.18
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Sliema Wanderers1X1.19
13:40:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Al-Rustaq SC1X1.22
15:55:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Oman FC1X1.25
15:55:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – Al Nahda1 or 21.28
16:35:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Sur11.21
23:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Fast AM U20 – Bahia BA Youth U2021.17
19:45:00Eng. National NorthHereford – BrackleyX21.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Bradford Park1X1.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Weston-Super-MareUnder 3.51.39
19:45:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – WokingX21.23
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Hampton & RichmondOver 1.51.23
16:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSaarbrucken – TSG Balingen 1848Over 1.51.24
17:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Elversberg1 or 21.25
17:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Stuttgart IIOver 1.51.24
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Astoria WalldorfUnder 3.51.26
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Stadtallendorf – Waldhof Mannheim21.33
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestSC Hessen Dreieich – Wormatia Worms1 or 21.25
09:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Blue Eagles – West Adelaide FC1X1.28
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Real Betis W.X21.24
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Real Sociedad W.Over 2.51.40
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.Over 1.51.16
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Harrach – US Biskra1 or 21.35
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Skikda – Chlef1 or 21.36
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Saida – USM BlidaOver 1.51.45
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ES Mostaganem – A Bou Saâda1X1.14
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Relizane – USM Annaba1X1.13
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Eulma – RC KoubaOver 1.51.50
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Gent W.X21.18
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liege W. – Anderlecht W.21.26
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Heist W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.21.03
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseReal FC – TaguatingaOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Indian Wells ATPJan-Lennard Struff – Milos Raonic21.40
18:00:00Indian Wells ATPIvo Karlovic – Dominic Thiem21.38
18:00:00Indian Wells ATPYoshihito Nishioka – Miomir Kecmanovic11.73
01:00:00Indian Wells WTANaomi Osaka – Belinda Bencic11.52
03:00:00Indian Wells WTAAryna Sabalenka – Angelique Kerber11.85
03:00:00Indian Wells ATP DoublesMarach O / Pavic M – Mcdonald M / Opelka R11.26