Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Martie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueStoke – Manchester City21.23
19:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Cologne1X1.22
19:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Cologne1X1.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – BetisUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – FC Bourg PeronnasOver 1.51.17
19:30:00Italian Serie BNovara – BresciaUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaChaves – Sporting Lisbon21.58
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar – Trabzonspor1 or 21.32
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – Apollon Smyrnis1X1.15
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenCopenhagen – FC HelsingørOver 2.51.42
14:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Sverdlovsk Oblast – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.24
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund – ValerengaX21.40
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1X1.24
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Belgrano1X1.18
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Club Atletico TemperleyOver 1.51.45
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – Sligo RoversX21.38
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Shamrock Rovers1X1.18
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Limerick FC1X1.16
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Dundalk21.62
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – BohemiansUnder 3.51.22
19:15:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – Hamburger IIX21.40
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – NEC Nijmegen21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – MVV Maastricht1X1.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – RKC Waalwijk1X1.20
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – CambuurUnder 3.51.47
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFortuna Sittard – De Graafschap1 or 21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – FC Eindhoven11.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – EmmenX21.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Telstar1X1.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – Den Bosch1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Go Ahead EaglesUnder 3.51.55
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVereya Stara Zagora – Botev PlovdivX21.35
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Gaz Metan MediasOver 1.51.33
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Gaz Metan MediasOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Swedish CupDjurgardens – HäckenUnder 3.51.45
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Paphos FC – Ermis Aradippou1X1.23
11:00:00Euro Champ. U17Belgium U17 – Sweden U171X1.24
14:00:00Euro Champ. U17Switzerland U17 – Finland U171X1.25
14:30:00Euro Champ. U17Croatia U17 – Cyprus U17Over 1.51.25
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Rapperswil-Jona1X1.28
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – KapfenbergUnder 3.51.35
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWiener Neustadt – HartbergUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Petach-Tikva11.30
12:00:00AFC Champions LeagueLokomotiv Tashkent – LekhwiyaX21.35
15:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Wahda Abu Dhabi – Zob AhanX21.38
15:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Rayyan – Al HilalX21.42
15:30:00AFC Champions LeagueEsteghlal – Al Ain1 or 21.32
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – El-Entag El-Harby1X1.18
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – MC Oran1X1.19
19:45:00Irish League CupFinn Harps – Mayo LeagueOver 3.51.42
15:30:00AFC CupManama Club – Al ZawraaX21.30
15:30:00AFC CupAl Jaish – Al-Ahed1 or 21.35
14:10:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasar – Al Jahra1 or 21.25
16:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – AL QadsiaX21.42
12:30:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Balikesirspor1X1.27
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehir – AltinorduUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – AnkaragucuUnder 3.51.22
23:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseHercilio Luz Futebol Clube – Internacional De Lages SC1X1.27
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina – Instituto AC Cordoba1 or 21.38
20:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Nacional Asuncion1 or 21.32
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Academia Puerto CabelloOver 1.51.30
07:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaNorthcote City – Melbourne KnightsX21.35
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaKingston City FC – Port Melbourne SharksUnder 3.51.47
23:00:00Brazilian CearenseUniclinic – Ferroviario1 or 21.30
13:30:00Viareggio TournamentSpezia U19 – Abuja U191 or 21.30
14:00:00Viareggio TournamentEmpoli U19 – Virtus Entella U191 or 21.30
14:00:00Viareggio TournamentParma U19 – Salernitana U191 or 21.30
14:15:00Viareggio TournamentSassuolo U19 – Club Brugge U19X21.35
16:15:00Viareggio TournamentSampdoria U19 – FK PartizanX21.35
16:30:00Viareggio TournamentTorino U19 – China U19X21.35
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSporting Lokeren II – Oostende II1X1.35
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSt. Truidense II – Zulte Waregem II1X1.35
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Antwerp II – Waasland-Beveren II1X1.23
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Charleroi II – Royal Excel Mouscron II1X1.32
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueKortrijk II – Eupen II1X1.23
01:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalMarquense – Coban Imperial1X1.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – St Albans CityX21.27
12:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthSKA Rostov – Biolog Novokubansk1X1.22
10:00:00Czech Liga U21MFK Okd Karvina – Banik OstravaOver 1.51.09
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Fotbal Trinec – FC Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.24
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – FK Mlada Boleslav21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BBassano Virtus – PadovaX21.40
19:45:00English Northern PremierShaw Lane Aquaforce – Stalybridge CelticOver 1.51.17
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Penapolense – Portuguesa SPOver 1.51.25
22:15:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteTreze FC – ConfiancaUnder 3.51.33
09:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Akhisar U21 – Trabzonspor U21X21.14
14:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Bromwich Albion U23 – Stoke City U23X21.42
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Swansea City U23 – Leicester City U23Under 3.51.55
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Blackburn Rovers U23 – Newcastle United U23Over 1.51.13
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Southampton U23 – Norwich City U231X1.24
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Aston Villa U23 – Reading U23Over 1.51.10
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroCA Atlas – Real Pilar FCOver 1.51.42
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub El Porvenir – CA Ferrocarril MidlandX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Merlo – Leandro N. Alem1 or 21.32
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueMISC-MIFA – Sabah FAX21.42