Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Iulie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:30:00Champions LeagueRigas Futbola Skola – HJK Helsinki1 or 21.35
16:00:00Champions LeagueLincoln Red Imps FC – KF Shkupi SkopjeX21.35
16:00:00Champions LeagueQarabag – Lech Poznan1X1.22
16:00:00Champions LeagueZalgiris Vilnius – KF Ballkani1X1.22
17:00:00Champions LeagueSheriff Tiraspol – Zrinjski Mostar1X1.19
18:00:00Champions LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Shamrock RoversX21.22
18:00:00Champions LeagueKlaksvik – Bodø/Glimt21.66
18:00:00Champions LeagueTirana – F91 Dudelange1X1.23
19:00:00Champions LeagueFK Sutjeska – Ludogorets Razgrad21.44
19:30:00Champions LeagueVikingur Reykjavik РMalm̦ FFX21.20
18:45:00Scottish League CupFraserburgh – MontroseX21.20
18:45:00Scottish League CupDunfermline – Buckie ThistleOver 1.51.18
18:45:00Scottish League CupAlloa – East Fife1X1.20
18:45:00Scottish League CupFalkirk – Hibernian21.21
18:45:00Scottish League CupAirdrieonians – Edinburgh CityOver 1.51.18
18:45:00Scottish League CupAyr – Queen of the South1X1.22
18:45:00Scottish League CupSt Johnstone – Annan11.24
18:45:00Scottish League CupLivingston – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1X1.22
18:45:00Scottish League CupAlbion Rovers – Cove Rangers21.30
18:45:00Scottish League CupQueens Park FC – ForfarOver 1.51.20
18:45:00Scottish League CupHamilton – StranraerOver 1.51.19
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – Aalesund1 or 21.32
23:30:00Copa do BrasilAtletico Paranaense – Bahia Salvador BA1X1.16
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrebro SK – Trelleborgs FF1 or 21.32
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanLandskrona BoIS – HalmstadsX21.25
08:45:00Club FriendliesGetafe – Preston North End1 or 21.28
13:00:00Club FriendliesManchester United – LiverpoolX21.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesHuddersfield – MorecambeOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Club FriendliesBesiktas – Viktoria PlzenX21.42
15:30:00Club FriendliesUjpest – Bohemians 19051 or 21.25
15:30:00Club FriendliesAustria Vienna – FC Marchfeld DonauauenOver 3.51.43
16:00:00Euro Championship W.Denmark W. – Finland W.Over 1.51.28
19:00:00Euro Championship W.Germany W. – Spain W.X21.42
14:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNational Bank – Ghazl El MahallahUnder 3.51.12
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – PyramidsX21.20
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Al MokawloonOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Coca Cola1X1.16
09:30:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan FC – Shanghai ShenhuaX21.21
10:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Port – Wuhan Three Towns21.61
11:30:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Jinmen Tiger – Cangzhou Mighty LionsUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – CaraboboX21.40
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – HJS Akatemia1 or 21.24
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWNorth Shore Mariners – Mt Druitt Town RangersX21.38
22:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTlaxcala F.C. – Dorados de Sinaloa1 or 21.32
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Aksu1X1.22
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Turan – AktobeX21.28
12:30:00Kazakhstan Division 1Zhetysu – Kaisar Kyzylorda1 or 21.28
21:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Los Andes – Club Atletico TalleresX21.32
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Froya Fotball – Skeid IIX21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Kongsvinger 2 – LillehammerOver 1.51.09
12:00:00COSAFA CupMadagascar – Namibia1 or 21.38
15:00:00COSAFA CupZambia – Botswana1 or 21.35
21:00:00Copa America W.Uruguay W. – Brazil W.21.02
23:00:00United States USL League TwoNorth Carolina FC II – Charlotte Eagles1 or 21.20
23:30:00United States USL League TwoPeachtree City MOBA – Tormenta 2X21.20
23:30:00United States USL League TwoSouthern Soccer Academy Kings – SC United BantamsX21.18
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueKF Drita – Inter Turku1 or 21.34
15:00:00Newport ATPFelix Auger Aliassime – Jason Kubler11.27
08:00:00Budapest WTAKaterina Siniakova – Anhelina Kalinina21.38
08:00:00Budapest WTABarbora Krejcikova – Xiyu Wang11.23
08:00:00Budapest WTAEkaterine Gorgodze – Shuai Zhang21.34
08:00:00Budapest WTALesia Tsurenko – Kamilla Rakhimova11.28
08:00:00Budapest WTAAliaksandra Sasnovich – Bernarda Pera11.62