Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Iulie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – EvertonUnder 3.51.20
14:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Crystal Palace1 or 21.35
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – ArsenalX21.48
19:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Leicester21.71
16:15:00Italian Serie AGenoa – SPAL1X1.20
18:30:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Lecce1X1.25
18:30:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Hellas VeronaUnder 3.51.33
18:30:00Italian Serie AParma – BolognaX21.42
18:30:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Sampdoria1 or 21.38
20:45:00Italian Serie ANapoli – MilanUnder 3.51.43
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – EibarX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Athletic BilbaoX21.32
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – ValenciaX21.42
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – MallorcaOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Lugano1 or 21.34
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – St Gallen1 or 21.31
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – Neuchatel Xamax1 or 21.33
13:30:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Leeds21.69
13:30:00English ChampionshipStoke – Birmingham1X1.28
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – ExtremaduraOver 1.51.40
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – GironaX21.29
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Ponferradina1 or 21.43
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Real OviedoUnder 3.51.23
16:30:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – GalatasarayX21.27
19:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – SivassporUnder 3.51.54
19:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – AlanyasporX21.32
18:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – AEK AthensX21.22
19:45:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – PAOKOver 1.51.25
13:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – Aalborg BK1X1.33
17:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Brondby IF1X1.23
19:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – FC Midtjylland1 or 21.30
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – AIKX21.22
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – Varbergs1 or 21.34
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – HäckenX21.34
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – DjurgardensX21.39
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – KuopioX21.42
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – FC Ufa1X1.18
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Krylia Sovetov SamaraUnder 3.51.24
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Rubin KazanOver 1.51.37
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – FC RostovX21.22
18:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Ural YekaterinburgOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Odds BKUnder 3.51.49
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – Stabæk1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Start1X1.21
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – Bodø/Glimt21.37
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – VålerengaX21.46
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Sandefjord1X1.16
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Mlada BoleslavOver 1.51.23
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Pogon Szczecin1X1.25
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Jagiellonia Bialystok1X1.19
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Lechia GdanskOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanUmeå FC – Halmstads21.69
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Ljungskile SK1X1.21
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanAFC Eskilstuna – BrageX21.25
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – Mikkelin Palloilijat1X1.23
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.24
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama FC – Vegalta SendaiX21.42
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Gamba OsakaX21.27
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Kashima AntlersX21.40
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Nagoya GrampusUnder 3.51.34
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – SapporoX21.32
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – FC Tokyo1X1.22
14:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – DC United1X1.24
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrotta – IA AkranesX21.18
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKopavogs – Vikingur ReykjavikX21.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesFC Kray – Rather SVOver 2.51.19
16:00:00Club FriendliesSlovan Velvary – Admira Praha1X1.31
18:00:00Club FriendliesLe Havre – Paris Saint-Germain21.16
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – Olimpik Donetsk1X1.24
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Dynamo Kiev21.51
17:55:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva ZagrebX21.22
20:05:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Hajduk SplitOver 1.51.31
13:30:00Danish Division 1FC Roskilde – SkiveX21.28
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv1X1.18
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Ludogorets RazgradX21.18
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Beroe Stara ZagoraOver 1.51.37
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – Tabor SežanaX21.40
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NK Celje1X1.27
19:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NK Aluminij11.25
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Iasi1X1.27
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – FCSB1X1.23
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaRKS Radomiak – Olimpia GrudziadzOver 1.51.17
14:10:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.29
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – FC LieferingUnder 3.51.92
20:00:00Brazilian CariocaFluminense – Flamengo21.32
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Widzew LodzX21.35
14:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaEnergetik-BGU – Ruh BrestX21.35
16:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – FC MinskX21.35
18:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Neman GrodnoX21.48
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNomme Kalju – Tallinna KalevOver 3.51.68
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Tallinna JK LegionOver 3.52.11
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Ulsan HyundaiX21.38
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Gwangju FCUnder 3.51.35
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Adana DemirsporX21.17
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Hatayspor21.31
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Menemen Belediyespor11.21
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keçiörengücü – Fatih KaragümrükX21.22
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Osmanlispor21.53
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – BB Erzurumspor1 or 21.28
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Giresunspor11.36
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Akhisar Bld SporX21.40
15:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMarcílio Dias – Criciuma SCUnder 3.51.14
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – Chapecoense SC1X1.19
22:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseFigueirense – GE Juventus SCOver 1.51.34
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Ha Noi FCX21.23
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Hong Linh Ha Tinh1X1.22
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – QNK Quang Nam1X1.28
13:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Thanh Hoa1X1.19
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMipk Mikkeli – PK-35X21.19
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – Espoo11.28
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – SalPa1 or 21.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – Klubi 0421.50
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVIFK Vaasa – Jippo21.20
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Skeid – Brattvåg1X1.20
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Senja – KjelsasX21.21
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Florø – FredrikstadX21.20
12:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nardo – ArendalX21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Levanger – Rosenborg BK II1X1.21
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vard Haugesund – Egersund IKX21.18
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asker – Bryne1 or 21.27
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – Suduva Marijampole1 or 21.27
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueTB Tvoeroyri – NSÍ Runavík21.26
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueÍF Fuglafjørður – Skála ÍF1X1.20
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – AB Argir11.28
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – Klaksvik1 or 21.24
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – HB Torshavn21.15
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Rigas Futbola Skola21.26
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – Dacia Buiucani1X1.20
18:30:00Moldovan Div. 1Zimbru Chisinau – Sfintul Gheorghe21.54
18:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaTorpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo TbilisiX21.18
13:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildAfturelding – Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur1X1.20
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIF Vestri – Throttur Reykjavik1X1.24
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildKeflavik – Thor Akureyri1X1.27
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Grindavik1X1.27
15:00:00Uzbek PFLMetallurg Bekabad – Sogdiyona JizzaxUnder 3.51.25
12:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaArsenal Dzerzhinsk – FC Slonim11.33
12:30:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaKrumkachy Minsk – Smorgon1X1.28
16:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaLokomotiv Gomel – FC Oshmyany11.30
15:30:00Lithuanian 1 LygaRiteriai B – Kauno Zalgiris BOver 1.51.07
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeju United – Bucheon FC 19951X1.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Daejeon CitizenX21.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Jeonnam DragonsX21.40
14:30:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Sandviken W.1 or 21.27
10:00:00Andorran Division 1UE Santa Coloma – CE CarroiOver 1.51.31
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – Gainare TottoriX21.40
22:00:00United States USLLouisville City FC – Pittsburgh Riverhounds1 or 21.28
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dak Lak – Pho Hien FCX21.24
13:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Dnepr Mogilev W. – Bobruichanka W.Under 3.51.58
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Zorka BDU W. – FC Minsk W.21.03
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.32
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.22
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA21.46
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.25
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1X1.24
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.20
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.20
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.06
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.20
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.36
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.51.68
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.08
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.36
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.25
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaUnder 3.51.62
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA21.42
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.51.67
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.22
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.25
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa21.38
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLeganes (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)X21.38
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaSevilla (Virtual) – Mallorca (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEspanyol (Virtual) – Eibar (Virtual)X21.34
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)X21.33
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBournemouth (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)X21.21
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual)1 or 21.37
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)X21.52
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWolves (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual)Under 3.51.19
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Lecce (Virtual)1X1.24
09:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)Under 3.51.32
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Spal (Virtual)1X1.20
09:00:00Virtual Serie AParma (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)X21.49
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)Under 3.51.41
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)1 or 21.39
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)X21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFenerbahce (Virtual) – Sivasspor (Virtual)Under 3.51.52
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)X21.29
17:30:00United States NWSL Challenge CupWashington Spirit W. – Houston Dash W.X21.45
10:00:00European Pro Tennis SeriesAlen Avidzba – Maxime Chazal11.57
08:00:00European Pro Tennis Series WomenSuzan Lamens – Estelle Cascino21.40
10:00:00European Pro Tennis Series WomenAnna Pribylova – Manon Arcangioli21.11
11:30:00European Pro Tennis Series WomenLeolia Jeanjean – Audrey Albie11.30
12:00:00European Pro Tennis Series WomenAlice Tubello – Anastasia Pribylova11.24
09:30:00German Pro SeriesDaniel Masur – Marvin Moeller11.40