Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Ianuarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – WatfordX21.45
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Manchester City21.17
14:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – NantesX21.45
16:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – LilleX21.25
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Monaco11.21
11:30:00Italian Serie AUdinese – SassuoloUnder 3.51.32
14:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Brescia1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – SPALOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – Bologna1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – Genoa1 or 21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – JuventusX21.35
12:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Swansea1 or 21.36
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Belenenses1X1.20
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.23
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Tondela11.26
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – OFI Crete1 or 21.35
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – Olympiakos21.36
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – AEK AthensOver 1.51.32
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – PanioniosOver 1.51.36
11:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCacereno – Eibar21.23
11:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUM Escobedo – Seville21.05
11:00:00Spanish Copa del ReySan Sebastian Reyes – Espanyol21.30
11:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUnionistas CF – Deportivo La Corunya21.67
15:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyReal Jaen – Levante21.24
15:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCeuta – Real Sociedad21.07
15:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyMerida UD – Celta Vigo21.28
16:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyBarakaldo – Rayo VallecanoX21.22
14:45:00Friendly InternationalsSweden – KosovoOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Spanish Super CupReal Madrid – Atletico Madrid1 or 21.35
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Pachuca1 or 21.32
15:00:00Belgian First Division BExcelsior Virton – LokerenOver 1.51.27
08:00:00Club FriendliesAn Giang – Khanh Hoa1 or 21.22
09:00:00Club FriendliesNakhon Ratchasima FC – Master 7 FCOver 2.51.86
12:00:00Club FriendliesWerder Bremen – Hannover 96Over 1.51.16
14:00:00Club FriendliesHolstein Kiel – FC Ingolstadt 04Under 3.51.78
23:30:00Club FriendliesMillonarios – America de Cali1 or 21.25
11:15:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – MVV MaastrichtUnder 3.51.51
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Almere City1X1.22
15:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Den Bosch1X1.22
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – APOEL NicosiaX21.35
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Apollon LimassolX21.22
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Getafe B – UD Melilla1 or 21.27
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Madrid Castilla – CD Las Rozas1X1.16
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1 or 21.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Baleares – UP LangreoOver 1.51.26
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Oviedo B – Santa EulaliaUnder 3.51.37
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Madrid B – Marino LuancoOver 1.51.19
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – PontevedraUnder 3.51.32
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Sporting FarenseX21.25
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Vilafranquense1X1.17
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaNacional – OliveirenseOver 1.51.26
17:15:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – CD Cova PiedadeOver 1.51.26
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupDaring Club Motema Pembe – RSB Berkane1X1.26
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupEnyimba – Paradou1X1.24
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupAL Nasr SC Benghazi – Bidvest WitsX21.24
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupEnugu Rangers – Nouadhibou11.27
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupPyramids – Al Masry1X1.22
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupDjoliba – Horoya AC1 or 21.33
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupHassania Agadir – San Pedro FCOver 1.51.34
07:00:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Melbourne VictoryX21.30
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Kfar SabaX21.35
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Tel-AvivX21.24
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – Smouha SCX21.42
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – ENPPI1 or 21.38
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Talaea El Gaish1 or 21.38
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraAS Roma U19 – Pescara U19Over 1.51.13
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – Empoli U191X1.23
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraBologna U19 – Lazio U191 or 21.23
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Cape Town City FCOver 1.51.44
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Supersport UnitedX21.30
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Black LeopardsUnder 3.51.16
11:30:00Indian League 1Indian Arrows – Aciesta Trau FC1 or 21.28
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Santos de Guapiles1X1.22
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Perez Zeledon1 or 21.24
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Limon11.35
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Gudja United1X1.19
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Birkirkara FC1X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseBarbalha CE – Horizonte11.36
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseCaucaia EC – Ferroviario1 or 21.31
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseGuarany CE – Pacajus ECOver 1.51.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Inveruno – Alzano V.X21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Mantova – Sammaurese11.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DTuttocuoio – Aglianese Calcio 1923X21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – AlfonsineOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – Chieti1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Citta Di Anagni1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DMarsala – Real Hyria Nola1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – SavoiaX21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – Muravera1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – SorrentoX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – Team Altamura1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – Latina1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DRoccella – Calcio Biancavilla 1990X21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – FB BrindisiX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanovese – Licata1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza – AP Turris Calcio21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DTroina – FC Giugliano 1928Under 3.51.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DOlympia Agnonese – RecanateseX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Porto Santelpidio – Cattolica Calcio SM1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DBudoni – SEF Torres21.61
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – Portici 1906Under 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – ASD TrastevereX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Felice Gladiator – BitontoX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Arzachena1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Nardo CalcioOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlbalonga – Virtus FlaminiaUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAvezzano Calcio – A.C. Sangiustese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – Usd Breno1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – San Donato Tavarnelle1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – ASD Calcio BrusaportoX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – Sporting Franciacorta1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – Real Forte QuercetaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – AC Calvina Sport1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DFossano Calcio SSD – ChieriUnder 3.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DJesina – VastogirardiX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – CasaleX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli – Lentigione Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Castellanzese 19211X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DMonterosi FC – Scandicci1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DBustese – Tritium Calcio 1908X21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DLucchese – Borgosesia11.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – GS Arconatese 19261 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMatelica – ASD Montegiorgio Calcio1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Campobasso CalcioOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DProgresso Zola Predosa – ASD SavignaneseOver 1.51.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DPonsacco – Pomezia1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – PratoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DVado FC – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVerbania – Savona1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – Vigor CarpanetoUnder 3.51.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrestina – Aquila Montevarchi1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSondrio Calcio – Villa Dalme Calcio1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Tolentino – Atletico Terme Fiuggi1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – Virtus BolzanoOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – US Follonica Gavorrano1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DFezzanese – SanremeseX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – Fidelis AndriaOver 2.51.76
14:00:00Italian Serie DGravina – ASD Grumentum Val D’agri1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DSS Taranto 1927 – Casarano Calcio1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DAcireale – Messina1X1.17
11:00:00Portuguese League U19Rio Ave U19 – Porto U19X21.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Sporting Lisbon U19 – Sacavenense U19Over 2.51.27
20:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – Real EspanaX21.28
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – MotaguaX21.30
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – Real De MinasOver 1.51.15
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueHantharwady United – Rakhine United1X1.23
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueYangon United – Chin United11.30
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueSouthern Myanmar United – Sangaing United1 or 21.27
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupA. Selcukluspor – Corum BelediyesporX21.19
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSamsunspor – Gumushanespor11.36
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – AmedsporOver 1.51.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupElazigspor – Idare GenclikX21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKahramanmarasspor – Utas Usakspor A.sUnder 3.51.25
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKardemir Karabukspor – Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor21.29
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupErgene Velimese – Sakaryaspor1 or 21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Adana DemirsporX21.25
12:00:00English Super League W.Liverpool W. – Manchester United W.21.60
12:30:00English Super League W.Brighton & Hove W. – Arsenal W.21.10
14:00:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Bristol Academy W.Over 3.51.47
14:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Birmingham City W.1X1.18
14:00:00English Super League W.Tottenham W. – West Ham W.Under 3.51.46
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Cdef Logrono W.Under 3.51.76
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Levante W.Under 3.51.36
12:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Valencia W.Over 1.51.21
14:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Madrid CCF W.1 or 21.23
10:15:00AFC Championship U23Saudi Arabia U23 – Qatar U23Under 3.51.22
10:15:00AFC Championship U23Iran U23 – South Korea U23X21.24
13:15:00AFC Championship U23Syria U23 – Japan U2321.41
13:15:00AFC Championship U23China U23 – Uzbekistan U2321.53
12:00:00Czech Winter LeagueMlada Boleslav – AC Sparta Praha B11.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – Olbia 1905Under 3.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Carrarese1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AComo – Gozzano1X1.14
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Lecco1X1.18
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – SSD Monza 1912X21.18
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – US PergoletteseUnder 3.51.16
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AArezzo – US Pianese1X1.16
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – RenateUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – ViboneseUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – BisceglieOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – TeramoX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – Ternana1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – BariX21.25
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Paganese1X1.15
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – US Casertana 1908X21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – FeralpisaloX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – Piacenza1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BReggio Audace – RavennaOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – PadovaX21.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BUnion Arzignanochiampo – Imolese CalcioUnder 3.51.15
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – Sudtirol1X1.17
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – VicenzaX21.15
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – CesenaX21.30
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAsante Kotoko – Berekum Chelsea1X1.18
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAshanti Gold – Eleven Wonders FCOver 1.51.50
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBechem United – Accra Great OlympicsOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – WAFA1 or 21.32
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – Ebusua Dwarfs1X1.18
05:00:00Australian W-LeagueWestern Sydney Wanderers W – Brisbane Roar W.1X1.22
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Nzoia United FCOver 1.51.37
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Tusker Football ClubX21.30
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Kariobangi SharksUnder 3.51.22
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Kenya Commercial Bank21.42
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Wazito FC1X1.19
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKisumu All Stars FC – Posta Ranger FCX21.22
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Gor MahiaX21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Western Stima1 or 21.32
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePanthère du Ndé – AS Fortuna MfouUnder 3.51.10
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneColombe FC – Canon YaoundéUnder 3.51.17
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – Feutcheu FCX21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – Bamboutos1 or 21.32
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – Yong Sports Academy1 or 21.28
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Tonnerre YaoundéX21.38
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneCoton Sport De Garoua – APEJES AcademyOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – PWD Bamenda1 or 21.28
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAvion FC Du Nkam – Eding SportUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueJigawa Golden Stars – Adamawa United FCOver 1.51.41
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – Akwa United1X1.13
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – MFM FCOver 1.51.44
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Abia Warriors FC1X1.18
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa Starlets FC – Rivers United1X1.14
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – Sunshine StarsOver 1.51.37
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueIfeanyiubah FC – Warri Wolves1X1.12
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKwara United – Katsina United FC1X1.12
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Mufulira WanderersOver 1.51.57
13:15:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAnadia – PraienseX21.30
14:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Fontinhas – UD SantaremX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Oliveirense – Merelinense FCX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD OS Armacenenses – Fabril Barreiro1X1.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCo Do Montijo – Alverca Futebol21.56
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Oriental Lisboa – Pinhalnovense1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Braga B – Pedras SalgadasOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalG.d. Chaves B – MirandelaUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFafe – CDC Montalegre1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Vizela – Maria Da Fonte1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – Espinho1 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – Vila RealOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – AD Castro Daire1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitania – Amarante FCOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Rubras – Valadares Gaia1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Felgueiras – Trofense1X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBeira Mar – Benfica Castelo BrancoUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalARC Oleiros – Uniao De Leiria1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTorreense – CondeixaUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – Caldas SC1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSintra Football – Lusitano Evora1 or 21.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEsperanca de Lagos – Amora FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalReal Sporte – Sacavenense11.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLouletano – Sportivo de Loures1 or 21.28
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Clube Ideal – Vitoria Sernache1 or 21.28
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao Madeira – CD Cerveira1X1.24
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarPalmeira – ABC21.18
20:00:00Brazilian PotiguarAmerica RN – Assu RNOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.AC Milan W. – Empoli W.11.36
13:30:00French Cup W.Fleury 91 W. – Guingamp W.1 or 21.27
13:30:00French Cup W.Saint Denis RC W. – Reims W.21.11
13:30:00French Cup W.Metz W. – Saint-Etienne W.1 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoConfianca – Sergipe SEOver 1.51.33
13:30:00Botswana Premier LeagueGaborone United – Galaxy FC1 or 21.28
13:30:00Botswana Premier LeagueNotwane – Township RollersX21.20
13:30:00Botswana Premier LeagueGilport Lions – Botswana Railways Highlanders1 or 21.28
04:30:00Adelaide ATPTaylor Harry Fritz – Alexander Bublik11.58
05:30:00Adelaide ATPPablo Cuevas – Reilly Opelka21.28
08:00:00Adelaide ATPAlexei Popyrin – Laslo Djere11.32
23:30:00Adelaide ATPJan-Lennard Struff – Fernando Verdasco11.65
23:30:00Adelaide ATPPierre-Hugues Herbert – Alex Bolt11.53
23:30:00Adelaide ATPAlbert Ramos – Jordan Thompson21.53