Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Ianuarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – ArsenalX21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCardiff – Huddersfield1 or 21.42
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Fulham1 or 21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Liverpool21.34
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Southampton1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Watford1 or 21.38
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Newcastle11.22
16:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – Paris Saint-Germain21.27
19:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – Saint-EtienneX21.48
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Bordeaux1 or 21.40
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – HuescaUnder 3.51.20
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Real ValladolidOver 1.51.35
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGirona – AlavesUnder 3.51.19
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – GetafeUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – Troyes1X1.22
14:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – Le Havre1 or 21.42
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Bolton1X1.16
15:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Norwich City1 or 21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Stoke1 or 21.36
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Swansea1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – Rotherham1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Nottingham ForestX21.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – Aston VillaX21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – QPR1X1.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – MiddlesbroughX21.50
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Sheffield WednesdayUnder 3.51.32
17:30:00English ChampionshipMillwall – BlackburnUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Sporting Gijon1 or 21.40
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Reus Deportiu – NumanciaX21.25
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Osasuna1 or 21.35
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – TenerifeUnder 3.51.19
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.42
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – PortoX21.38
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – MaritimoUnder 3.51.16
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Apollon Smyrnis1X1.18
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – PanaitolikosOver 1.51.62
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – PanioniosUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Italian CupLazio – NovaraOver 2.51.47
17:00:00Italian CupSampdoria – MilanX21.45
19:45:00Italian CupBologna – Juventus21.37
13:30:00French NationalLaval – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Blackpool1X1.16
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Gillingham1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – RochdaleUnder 3.51.51
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Oxford United1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Barnsley – Bradford CityOver 1.51.23
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – AFC WimbledonUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – Scunthorpe1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – Doncaster RoversX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Luton1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Charlton1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – Plymouth ArgyleUnder 3.51.40
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCF Monterrey – Leon1X1.18
19:00:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Kfco Beerschot WilrijkX21.25
11:00:00AFC Asian CupVietnam – Iran21.23
13:30:00AFC Asian CupYemen – Iraq21.22
16:00:00AFC Asian CupLebanon – Saudi Arabia21.49
09:30:00Club FriendliesViktoria Zizkov – Bohemians 190521.23
10:00:00Club FriendliesCegledi Vse – Dabas11.35
11:00:00Club FriendliesFeyenoord – KarlsruheOver 1.51.16
12:00:00Club FriendliesLokomotiva Zagreb – HNK Gorica1X1.29
13:00:00Club FriendliesWolfsburg – RijekaOver 1.51.08
13:00:00Club FriendliesEnergie Cottbus – Sparta PragueX21.18
22:00:00Club FriendliesAmerica de Cali – Independiente Santa FeX21.36
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – TranmereX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – MacclesfieldUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Forest Green1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – LincolnX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Newport1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Bury – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – YeovilOver 1.51.26
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Carlisle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – ColchesterX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Morecambe1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Crawley Town1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – Cambridge UnitedX21.45
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Falkirk1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – DunfermlineUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Ayr1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Greenock MortonX21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Ross CountyX21.32
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Nea SalaminaUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – Doksa Katokopias1 or 21.28
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Anorthosis FamagustaOver 1.51.29
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo Fabril – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1 or 21.30
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – Racing SantanderX21.24
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – CD Calahorra1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – Sporting Gijon B1 or 21.35
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – UP LangreoUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – SCD Durango11.34
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – LleidaUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Dijon FCO W.1X1.23
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris FC W. – Fleury 91 W.1X1.22
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Montpellier W. – Soyaux W.Over 2.51.38
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Metz W. – Guingamp W.21.52
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Penafiel1 or 21.38
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueFC Platinum – Orlando Pirates1 or 21.34
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueTP Mazembe – Ismaily SC1X1.17
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSimba SC – JS Saoura1 or 21.37
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – AS Vita ClubOver 1.51.41
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupVipers SC – Club Sportif Sfaxien1 or 21.20
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupNkana FC – San Pedro FC1X1.07
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupAfrican Stars – Raja CasablancaX22.81
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupStade Malien – Petro Luanda1X1.07
06:35:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Central Coast MarinersOver 1.51.19
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Newcastle JetsUnder 3.51.52
14:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – MS Ashdod1X1.14
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Bnei YehudaX21.23
16:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Maccabi Petach-TikvaUnder 3.51.23
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Bnei Sakhnin1 or 21.27
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Haifa1X1.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – DungannonOver 1.51.13
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – Ards FCOver 1.51.15
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Glenavon1 or 21.25
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipInstitute FC – Glentoran1 or 21.25
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Warrenpoint Town11.26
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – RaithX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Brechin City FC – DumbartonX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – Arbroath21.37
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – East Fife1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – StranraerUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – CowdenbeathUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Peterhead21.29
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Edinburgh CityX21.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Annan1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Clyde21.35
19:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Cefn DruidsOver 1.51.15
19:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – AberystwythOver 1.51.15
19:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Caernarfon1X1.18
19:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Llanelli AFCOver 3.51.48
19:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Connah’s Quay21.46
19:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlandudno FC – Cardiff Met UniversityX21.19
14:00:00Moroccan GNF ICayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – Cra de HoceimaOver 1.51.38
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – Rapide Oued ZemUnder 3.51.13
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1CR Belouizdad – Paradou1 or 21.38
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Supersport UnitedX21.33
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Baroka1X1.21
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Highlands ParkX21.38
08:30:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – North Eastern Re1 or 21.32
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoVenados FC – ZacatepecUnder 3.51.26
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoSan Luis – Tampico MaderoUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeaguePieta Hotspurs – Hibernians FC Paola21.32
15:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Tarxien RainbowsOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseUniclinic – Floresta CE1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli – ASD Savignanese1 or 21.32
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Comunicaciones1 or 21.25
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Siquinala FC1X1.20
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District Football Club – Kitchee SC21.41
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueR&F FC – Dreams FC21.41
15:00:00English FA TrophyHalifax – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.39
15:00:00English FA TrophyBarnet – Dorchester Town11.26
15:00:00English FA TrophyStockport – Truro CityOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English FA TrophyHartlepool United – TelfordOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English FA TrophyWrexham – Leyton Orient1 or 21.33
15:00:00English FA TrophyAFC Fylde – Biggleswade Town11.23
15:00:00English FA TrophyHemel Hempstead Town – Wingate & FinchleyOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English FA TrophyRamsbottom United – WeymouthX21.17
15:00:00English FA TrophyHereford – BrackleyX21.38
15:00:00English FA TrophyChesterfield – Bedford Town11.21
15:00:00English FA TrophySalford City – Dagenham and RedbridgeOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English FA TrophySpennymoor Town – SuttonX21.30
15:00:00English FA TrophyMaidstone United – Oxford City1 or 21.30
15:00:00English FA TrophyDover – Harrogate TownX21.40
15:00:00English FA TrophyCarshalton Athletic – SalisburyX21.31
15:00:00English FA TrophyBlyth Spartans – Boreham WoodX21.38
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – Lobos UPNFM1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Leatherhead1X1.33
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Brightlingsea Regent1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Lewes1 or 21.26
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Bognor Regis TownX21.41
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Kingstonian1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Haringey BoroughX21.17
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Hornchurch1X1.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWhitehawk – Dorking WanderersX21.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Enfield TownUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Altrincham1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Curzon Ashton FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Boston United1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – DarlingtonUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – FC United of Manchester1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – Guiseley1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Leamington1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – ChelmsfordUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – St Albans City1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Wealdstone FCUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGloucester City – Hungerford Town FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Chippenham Town1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – East Thurrock UnitedOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Dulwich Hamlet1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Weston-Super-Mare1X1.23
09:45:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Fundacion Albacete W.1 or 21.24
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – FC Barcelona W.X21.19
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueUsti Nad Labem – FC Hradec KraloveX21.25
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueFC Nitra – Zbrojovka BrnoX21.40
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueFK Poprad – 1.SK ProstejovX21.30
12:00:00Czech Winter LeagueFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – 1 FK PribramX21.23
12:00:00Czech Winter League1. SC Znojmo – Mas Taborsko1 or 21.27
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Harrach – ES Mostaganem1X1.17
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Blida – ASM Oran1 or 21.37
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Saida – RC Relizane1X1.15
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Bejaia – WA TlemcenUnder 3.51.15
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Aguila – Jocoro FCOver 1.51.20
06:45:00Australian W-LeagueNewcastle Jets W. – Perth Glory W.X21.22
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNakumatt – Bandari FC21.60
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Mathare United FCX21.41
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Zoo Kericho1X1.20
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Kenya Commercial Bank1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLimianos – Gil Vicente21.36
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – GafanhaOver 1.51.23
06:05:00Sydney WTAAshleigh Barty – Petra Kvitova21.85
18:30:00Columbus ChallengerBernabe Zapata Miralles – Mikael Torpegaard21.25
20:30:00Columbus ChallengerScott Griekspoor – Jeffrey John Wolf21.61
17:00:00Columbus Challenger DoublesCressy M / Saraiva B – Galloway R / Lammons N21.54
09:00:00ITF W15 MonastirAngelica Moratelli – Anna Siskova11.41
09:00:00ITF W15 MonastirClaudia Hoste Ferrer – Anastasiya Komardina21.23