Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Southampton1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrentford – Crystal PalaceX21.48
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Leeds1 or 21.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – BrightonX21.30
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – Manchester City21.14
16:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – LilleX21.38
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Nice1X1.27
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – MainzUnder 3.51.34
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Wolfsburg1 or 21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaGreuther Furth – Hertha BerlinX21.40
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Augsburg1X1.22
14:30:00German BundesligaBochum – Bayern Munich21.24
17:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – StuttgartOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – Bologna1X1.22
17:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Inter MilanX21.45
19:45:00Italian Serie ATorino – VeneziaOver 1.51.29
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCadiz – Celta VigoX21.27
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Real Madrid1 or 21.35
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraRayo Vallecano – OsasunaUnder 3.51.23
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – GetafeOver 1.51.45
14:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – ToulouseX21.25
18:00:00French Ligue 2Paris – Quevilly Rouen1X1.18
18:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – NiortUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00French Ligue 2Dunkerque – Rodez AveyronX21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble – SochauxX21.30
18:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – Nimes1 or 21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – GuingampUnder 3.51.15
18:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Nancy1X1.21
18:00:00French Ligue 2Dijon – PauUnder 3.51.26
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Fortuna Sittard1X1.20
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Zwolle1 or 21.35
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – PSV EindhovenX21.20
15:15:00Belgian First Division AEupen – GentX21.20
17:30:00Belgian First Division AOud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle BruggeX21.42
17:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Oostende1X1.25
19:45:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Anderlecht21.43
17:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – GrasshopperX21.51
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Servette1 or 21.33
12:30:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Sheffield UnitedX21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – QPRX21.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – LutonX21.43
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackpool – BournemouthX21.27
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Fulham21.58
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Cardiff1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Derby1X1.17
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – StokeUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – CoventryX21.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipPeterborough United – Preston North EndX21.30
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Nuremberg1 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Dynamo Dresden1X1.24
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Heidenheim1X1.22
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – FC St. PauliX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie BParma – PordenoneOver 1.51.36
13:00:00Italian Serie BSSD Monza 1912 – SPAL1X1.20
13:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – CremoneseX21.45
13:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – Cosenza1X1.27
13:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – TernanaUnder 3.51.31
15:15:00Italian Serie BReggina – CrotoneX21.45
15:15:00Italian Serie BPerugia – FrosinoneX21.45
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Sporting Gijon1 or 21.39
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaUD Ibiza – Cartagena1 or 21.33
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Valladolid – Girona1X1.20
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – AlmeriaX21.24
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Pacos FerreiraOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Boavista1 or 21.38
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – CD Santa Clara11.34
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril Praia – TondelaUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – RiedOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWSG Swarovski Tirol – Sturm GrazX21.30
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Austria ViennaX21.25
13:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1X1.23
13:00:00Turkish Super LigGiresunspor – FenerbahceX21.38
16:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Kayserispor1X1.26
17:30:00Greek Super LeagueAsteras Tripoli – Ionikos Nikea FCOver 1.51.51
18:00:00French NationalCreteil – Sete 34 FC1 or 21.30
18:00:00French NationalCholet – LavalX21.28
15:00:00Scottish FA CupMotherwell – AberdeenX21.35
15:00:00Scottish FA CupSt Mirren – Kelty HeartsOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Scottish FA CupHeart of Midlothian – Livingston1X1.14
15:00:00Scottish FA CupPartick – Dundee UnitedX21.38
17:30:00Scottish FA CupAnnan – Rangers21.07
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Ceske BudejoviceUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Fastav ZlínUnder 3.51.34
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – FK TepliceOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Stal Mielec1X1.32
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaRKS Radomiak – Rakow CzestochowaX21.36
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza11.25
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Doncaster RoversOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Ipswich1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – Crewe1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – BoltonUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00English League 1Morecambe – GillinghamUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – ShrewsburyUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – SunderlandX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – WycombeX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Cambridge United1X1.27
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – Charlton1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Cheltenham – FleetwoodUnder 3.51.32
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraSan Luis – Deportivo TolucaUnder 3.51.24
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – UANL TigresX21.40
19:45:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Mouscron-PeruwelzOver 1.51.22
09:00:00Club FriendliesDukla Praha – Loko Vltavin1X1.22
09:00:00Club FriendliesRuch Chorzow – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojUnder 3.51.39
10:00:00Club FriendliesMFK Dubnica – Nove Mesto nad VahomOver 1.51.13
10:30:00Club FriendliesApos Blansko – Slovan Rosice1 or 21.23
10:30:00Club FriendliesOdra Opole – Skra Czestochowa1 or 21.27
11:00:00Club FriendliesGleisdorf – HeiligenkreuzOver 1.51.05
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Istra 19611X1.20
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – HNK Gorica11.33
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Scunthorpe1X1.18
15:00:00English League 2Rochdale – Harrogate TownUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Salford City1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Bradford City – ExeterX21.50
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Carlisle1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Hartlepool United1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Sutton – Forest GreenX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Northampton Town1 or 21.40
15:00:00English League 2Walsall – TranmereX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Barrow – Stevenage1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – MansfieldX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Newport – OldhamOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – Tabor Sežana1X1.25
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – FC Koper1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Queen of the SouthUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipKilmarnock – Dunfermline1X1.17
12:00:00Romanian Liga 1Farul Constanta – VoluntariUnder 3.51.16
13:45:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Gyirmot SEOver 1.51.14
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Mezokövesd SE1 or 21.35
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – MTK Budapest FC1X1.18
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1 or 21.29
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – SenicaOver 2.51.58
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – FK PohronieOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Club World CupAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al-Ahly Cairo1X1.28
16:30:00Club World CupChelsea – Palmeiras1X1.16
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – FC Porto B1 or 21.30
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – FeirenseX21.42
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – Galaxy FCOver 2.51.75
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueZamalek – Petro Luanda11.24
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueHoroya AC – Setif1X1.23
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueRaja Casablanca – Amazulu Durban11.27
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueYverdon – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.25
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Wil1X1.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Freiburg II1X1.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Magdeburg1 or 21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – 1860 MunichX21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaBorussia Dortmund II – TSV HavelseOver 1.51.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – Waldhof MannheimX21.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Duisburg1 or 21.28
05:50:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Adelaide United FCX21.39
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Newcastle Jets1X1.30
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Horn1 or 21.28
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel Katamon1X1.17
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.22
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Nof HaGalil – Hapoel HaderaX21.40
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.18
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Carrick RangersX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Dungannon1X1.17
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – CrusadersUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – ColeraineUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – PortadownOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cove Rangers – Queens Park FC1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – Dumbarton1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – MontroseUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Scottish League 1Alloa – East Fife1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – ForfarX21.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – StranraerUnder 3.51.35
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaBangu – ResendeX21.42
21:00:00Brazilian CariocaVolta Redonda – Madureira1X1.24
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoCaxias RS – Internacional RS21.70
21:00:00Brazilian GauchoGuarany FC RS – Sao LuizX21.33
18:00:00Brazilian MineiroAthletic Club Sjdr MG – Patrocinense MG1X1.16
19:30:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica Mineiro – Atletico Mineiro21.58
22:00:00Brazilian MineiroTombense MG – Cruzeiro1 or 21.36
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroDemocrata – UberlandiaX21.33
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaNovorizontino SP – Guarani SP1 or 21.36
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaBotafogo SP – EC Agua Santa SPUnder 3.51.16
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSanto Andre SP – Ferroviaria SPX21.42
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – River Plate Montevideo1 or 21.32
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Rentistas – Nacional Montevideo21.67
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Newtown AFCX21.40
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – Bala TownX21.28
15:00:00Moroccan Botola ProHassania Agadir – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1 or 21.38
17:00:00Moroccan Botola ProChabab Mohammedia – Ittihad Tanger1 or 21.38
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – UTC de CajamarcaUnder 3.51.29
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraADT de Tarma – Universidad Cesar Vallejo1X1.17
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Carlos Stein1X1.17
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraRoma U19 – Torino U19Over 1.51.17
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraAtalanta U19 – Inter Milan U191 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraPescara U19 – Genoa U19X21.17
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Fiorentina U191X1.19
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Audax ItalianoUnder 3.51.23
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Antofagasta1X1.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Denizlispor1X1.19
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – KeciorengucuUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ankaragucu – Istanbulspor1X1.19
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – KocaelisporX21.28
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Tai – Al-Baten1 or 21.30
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al TaawonX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – AltrinchamX21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Torquay21.53
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Wealdstone FCUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English National LeagueWeymouth – Chesterfield21.51
15:00:00English National LeagueGrimsby – Aldershot1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Yeovil1 or 21.30
17:20:00English National LeagueWoking – Southend United1 or 21.30
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – JoinvilleOver 1.51.47
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – Guillermo Brown1 or 21.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – Defensores de BelgranoX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Madryn – CA AgropecuarioX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Mitre Santiago Del EsteroUnder 3.51.18
22:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Temperley – San Martin TucumanX21.32
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Alvarado – Sacachispas FC1X1.20
19:00:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortuluá – Boyaca Patriotas1X1.24
21:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Independiente Medellin1 or 21.36
23:10:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Junior FCX21.42
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuairena FC – Olimpia AsuncionX21.27
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – General Caballero JLMOver 1.51.20
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Guadalupe1 or 21.28
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnicki 1923 – Proleter Novi Sad1 or 21.35
13:30:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Partizan Belgrade21.29
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Cukaricki11.24
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Mosta FC1X1.18
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Hibernians FC PaolaX21.30
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Gzira United FCX21.32
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseMaracana CE – Pacajus EC1 or 21.34
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseIguatu CE – Crato EC CEOver 2.51.33
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseIcasa CE – FerroviarioX21.23
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseCaucaia EC – FC Atlético CearenseOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoJuazeirense BA – Doce Mel EC BAOver 1.51.30
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseParana – Londrina PRX21.28
19:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoSete de Setembro PE – Santa Cruz21.20
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLBregalnica Stip – FK Renova1X1.19
12:00:00Azerbaijani CupSabah – NeftchiX21.40
11:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Bali UnitedX21.37
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman11.31
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueShahr Khodro – Mes Rafsanjan FC21.86
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – Tractor Sazi1 or 21.40
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Blooming11.25
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Royal Pari Sion11.24
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – Nacional PotosiUnder 3.51.53
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Real Forte QuercetaUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DRimini Calcio – Forli11.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Sammaurese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Sasso MarconiUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – US Olginatese 19681X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Monterotondo Scalo – Ostia MareX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DPont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon – RG Ticino1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Rieti – San Donato TavarnelleX21.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DSpinea 1966 – A.c. MestreX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Mariglianese – US Citta di FasanoX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCynthia – Arzachena1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSporting Franciacorta – ASD Calcio Brusaporto1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – Borgo San Donnino1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DSSD Real Calepina – Desenzano CalvinaX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – Asti Calcio1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – DerthonaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Saluzzo Calcio – Sestri LevanteX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Alcione Milano – Tritium Calcio 19081 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – FC San Giorgio1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – RavennaUnder 3.51.44
13:30:00Italian Serie DFossano Calcio SSD – AC BraX21.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DTrestina – Tiferno Lerchi1 or 21.32
15:00:00Italian Serie DAC Leon – Sangiuliano City Nova FC21.51
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHansa Rostock U19 – Energie Cottbus U19X21.38
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayern Munich U19 – Astoria Walldorf U1911.29
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFreiburg U19 – SpVgg Unterhaching U19Under 3.51.69
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSt. Pauli U19 – Magdeburg U191X1.27
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHolstein Kiel U19 – Wolfsburg U19X21.38
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHoffenheim U19 – Hessen Kassel U19Over 3.51.24
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRB Leipzig U19 – Hallescher FC U19Over 1.51.10
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenCologne U19 – Preussen Münster U1911.31
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFC Augsburg U19 – Karlsruher SC U191X1.24
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUlm 1846 U19 – Ingolstadt U19X21.23
16:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenArminia Bielefeld U19 – Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19Under 3.51.62
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Deportivo Iztapa1X1.15
23:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Deportivo Guastatoya1X1.15
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – CD Arabe Unido1 or 21.38
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – Plaza AmadorX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Uniao de Leiria U19 – Sacavenense U191X1.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Gil Vicente U19 – Tondela U19Under 3.51.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U19UD Oliveirense – Leixoes U19X21.20
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Academica Coimbra U19 – Amora FC U191X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vilafranquense U19 – OS Belenenses U1921.57
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Famalicao U19 – Vizela U191X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Feirense U19 – Pacos Ferreira U1921.28
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Nacional Madeira U19 – Vitoria Setubal U19X21.35
10:30:00Thai Premier LeagueNongbua Pitchaya FC – Muang Thong United1 or 21.30
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSamut Prakan City – Buriram United FC21.48
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Khon Kaen United1X1.27
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – BG Pathum United FCX21.40
18:30:00Brazilian ParaenseCastanhal EC – Bragantino Clube do ParáUnder 3.51.22
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLVaraždin – HNK Orijent 19191X1.17
13:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Jarun – Dugopolje1X1.22
13:30:00Croatian 2. HNLOpatija – HNK CibaliaX21.32
13:30:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – KustosijaX21.40
13:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – NK DubravaUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – Radnik SesveteX21.35
15:00:00English FA TrophyStourbridge – Solihull Moors F.C.21.54
15:00:00English FA TrophyStockport – Cheshunt FC11.24
15:00:00English FA TrophyNeedham Market FC – DartfordX21.28
15:00:00English FA TrophyHalifax – Notts County1 or 21.28
15:00:00English FA TrophyTonbridge Angels – BromleyX21.20
15:00:00English FA TrophyYork City – Morpeth TownOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English FA TrophyDagenham and Redbridge – Spennymoor TownOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English FA TrophyWrexham – Boreham Wood1X1.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Bayern Munich W.21.19
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Rodange 91 – CS PetangeX21.25
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Progres Niedercorn – Victoria RosportOver 1.51.13
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipDundela – Queens University1X1.20
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipInstitute FC – Loughgall21.62
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipBallinamallard United – Ards FCUnder 3.51.48
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoSan Giovanni – FaetanoUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoAC Libertas – MurataOver 1.51.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup1928 Bucaspor – Nazilli Bld SporUnder 3.51.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupOsmanlispor – Ergene VelimeseOver 1.51.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAS Sariyer – Sivas 4 Eylül BelediyesporX21.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Serik BelediyesporOver 1.51.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bergama Belediyespor – Arnavutköy Bl.X21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Cankaya FK – Ceyhan SKOver 3.51.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Modafen FK – Gumushane DogansporX21.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Lewes1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Bowers & Pitsea1X1.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Margate FCX21.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Bishop’s StortfordUnder 3.51.57
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Folkestone Invicta1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHorsham – KingstonianX21.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Bognor Regis TownX21.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Worthing FCX21.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Haringey Borough1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Cray Wanderers1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Southport1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – Gloucester CityX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Kidderminster HarriersX21.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – GatesheadX21.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – AFC FyldeUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – KetteringX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Guiseley1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – ChorleyX21.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – ChesterUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Chippenham TownX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Dulwich HamletX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Maidstone UnitedX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Slough TownOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Dorking WanderersX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Hemel Hempstead TownUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Braintree1X1.23
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – BSG Chemie Leipzig1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastEilenburg – Auerbach1X1.28
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Union FürstenwaldeOver 2.51.39
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastChemnitz – Hertha Berlin II1X1.23
13:05:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Carl Zeiss Jena21.48
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Hessen Kassel1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – FSV Mainz 05 IIX21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestGiessen – BahlingerX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – FK 03 PirmasensOver 1.51.24
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Astoria WalldorfUnder 3.51.44
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Alemannia Aachen1X1.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – SV 19 Straelen1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – Rot-Weiss Essen21.21
13:00:00German Regionall. WestPreussen Munster – Rot Weiss Ahlen11.33
13:00:00German Regionall. WestUerdingen – Borussia Mönchengladbach II21.55
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Cologne IIX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – FC Wegberg-Beeck1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Sportfreunde Lotte11.23
13:00:00S. African CupRoyal AM – Cape Town City FCX21.40
16:00:00S. African CupKaizer Chiefs – TS GalaxyOver 1.51.48
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – Canuelas FCX21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – Comunicaciones1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Armenio – ItuzaingoUnder 3.51.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Merlo – CA AcassusoX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – CA FénixUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCS Dock Sud – CA Los AndesX21.27
15:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.Under 3.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – Triestina1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CLatina – AP Turris CalcioX21.40
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFidelis Andria – CatanzaroX21.24
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPalermo – Juve Stabia1X1.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – Monterosi FCOver 1.51.39
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – Campobasso Calcio1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – AZ PicernoUnder 3.51.24
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – ViboneseUnder 3.51.15
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – BariX21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMessina – FoggiaX21.40
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Taranto 1927 – Virtus Francavilla1 or 21.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueATK Mohun Bagan – NorthEast UnitedOver 1.51.16
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Lys Sassandra – Société Omnisports de l’ArméeUnder 3.51.10
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASI d’Abengourou – Sporting Club de GagnoaX21.18
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionEuropa FC – Glacis UnitedOver 2.51.25
17:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionManchester 62 – College 1975Over 1.51.10
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAsante Kotoko – Accra Lions11.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierBamber Bridge – Stafford RangersUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierBasford United – Ashton Utd1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierGainsborough Trinity – FC United of ManchesterX21.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierHyde FC – Warrington TownX21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – Scarborough Athletic1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Radcliffe FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Buxton FCX21.23
15:00:00English Northern PremierSouth Shields – Atherton CollieriesOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Matlock TownX21.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierWitton Albion – Stalybridge Celtic1 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Caetano SP – EC Taubate SP1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2São Bento SP – Portuguesa Santista1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba SP – Rio Claro SPOver 1.51.50
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Oeste – Juventus SP1X1.14
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBotafogo PB – Alagoinhas Atlético ClubeUnder 3.51.22
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteNautico PE – Fortaleza CEX21.18
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBahia Salvador BA – Globo RN11.33
22:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCeara CE – Sampaio Correa MAOver 1.51.37
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – AD Isidro MetapanUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMarkez Tulkarm – Mosaset AL BirehX21.24
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMarkez Balata – Tubas1X1.18
18:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueWaterhouse FC – Molynes United FCOver 1.51.27
20:15:00Jamaican Premier LeaguePortmore United – Humble LionsUnder 3.51.33
05:50:00Australian A-League W.Melbourne Victory W. – Western Sydney Wanderers W.11.30
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Sofapaka FCX21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKCB Nairobi – Bandari FC1X1.19
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBidco United – FC TalantaX21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker FC – Ulinzi Stars FC1X1.23
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Olímpia FC SP – Capivariano SPX21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Nacional – Sao BernardoX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Comercial SPUnder 3.51.19
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Marilia SP – SertaozinhoOver 1.51.47
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnyimba – Niger Tornadoes11.29
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Chambishi1X1.14
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKonkola Blades – Kabwe WarriorsX21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKafue Celtic FC – Power DynamosX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Lusaka Dynamos FCUnder 3.51.10
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkana FC – Indeni FC1X1.19
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKansanshi Dynamos – Zesco United21.97
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.SC Eendracht Aalst W. – Gent W.21.10
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.Club Brugge W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.X21.19
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – White Star Woluwe W.Over 3.51.60
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.Sporting de Charleroi W. – Standard Liège W.21.10
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.Zulte Waregem W. – Anderlecht W.21.13
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Ajax W. – Zwolle W.11.23
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Jamal – Bangladesh Police FCOver 1.51.16
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBashundhara Kings – Muktijoddha SKCOver 2.51.61
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroExcursionistas – Club Sportivo Italiano1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCSD Liniers – Central Cordoba De RosarioX21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClaypole – Club El PorvenirUnder 3.51.12
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroVictoriano Arenas – San Martín BurzacoUnder 3.51.24
11:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueUganda Revenue Authority – Gadafi FC1X1.14
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueOnduparaka FC – Busoga United FC1X1.22
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBUL FC – Wakiso Giants FCUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueVipers SC – Arua Hill SCOver 1.51.33
13:20:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al-Hisn SC – Al Jazira Al Hamra11.35
13:20:00UAE Division 1AL Bataeh (UAE) – Masfoot Sports ClubOver 1.51.24
13:20:00UAE Division 1Hatta – MasafiOver 1.51.23
13:20:00UAE Division 1Al Arabi – Gulf FC11.30
17:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoSan Jose FC – AD CofutpaX21.40
20:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Garabito – CD Escorpiones Belen1X1.18
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoBarrio Mexico – FC Moravia1X1.16
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Turrialba – Municipal Santa Ana1 or 21.30
11:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Anadia – Sanjoanense1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Sao Joao Ver – CDC Montalegre1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3FC Felgueiras – Lusitania1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Alverca Futebol – Real Sporte1X1.25
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Oriental Dragon – Oliveira HospitalUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Vitoria Setubal – TorreenseUnder 3.51.25
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseCapital CF – UnaíOver 1.51.24
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseParanoa – Luziania DFOver 2.51.25
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoMurici – CS Esportiva ALX21.40
10:30:00Rwandan Division 1Gasogi United – Marines FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Mukura Victory Sports FC – Rayon SportsX21.40
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Gorilla FC – SC Kiyovu SportX21.24
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Pumas UNAM W. – Cruz Azul W.1X1.22
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atlas W. – Atletico San Luis W.11.33
19:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseCuiaba – Dom BoscoOver 3.52.52
21:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseAcademia FC MT – LuverdenseX21.35
22:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseGremio Sorriso MT – Sociedade AcaoUnder 3.51.23
22:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseSport Sinop MT – Operario MTX21.38
18:15:00Brazilian SergipanoAmerica FC Propria SE – Cs Maruinense SeX21.38
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoAD Frei Paulistano – Falcon FC21.57
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueWolkite City – Saint George FCX21.19
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueJimma Aba Jifar – Sidama BunnaX21.17
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Estoril Praia U23X21.38
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Marítimo U231 or 21.25
15:00:00Portuguese League U23SC Farense U23 – Belenenses U231 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Varzim SC W. – Estoril Praia W.1X1.24
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseParnahyba SC – Flamengo PiauíOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseRiver PI – Fluminense Ec PiX21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Huracan – Atletico Lanus1 or 21.35
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaUnion Santa Fe – River PlateX21.27
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Douanes Dakar – AS PikineX21.38
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Teungueth – ASC Jaraaf1X1.20
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)1 or 21.34
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual)1X1.22
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)Under 3.51.32
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayer Leverkusen (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)Over 1.51.14
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaGreuther Furth (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)X21.44
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBochum (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.22
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCadiz CF(Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)X21.31
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)1 or 21.35
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaRayo Vallecano (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual)Under 3.51.22
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)Over 1.51.42
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNorwich City (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)21.16
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Leeds United (Virtual)1 or 21.32
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrentford (VIrtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual)1 or 21.40
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWatford (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)X21.32
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Southampton (Virtual)1X1.20
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Venezia (Virtual)Over 1.51.29
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)1X1.23
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)X21.49
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)1X1.30
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)X21.41
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGiresunspor (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)X21.37
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGalatasaray (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)1X1.25
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)1X1.25
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Almopos Arideas – Veria21.41
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Panathinaikos B – Kifisias AEX21.38
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Niki Volou – Po Triglias1 or 21.35
15:00:00Greek Super League 2Kalamata – AEK Athens B1X1.14
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1DUX Internacional de Madrid – Real Valladolid B1X1.23
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CD Calahorra – ExtremaduraOver 3.52.33
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Athletic Bilbao B – Zamora CFUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Union Irun – UD Logrones1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Barcelona B – Linares1X1.35
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Sanluqueno – Sabadell1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – Imortal DC11.26
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – ARC Oleiros1X1.19
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube União Idanhense – PraienseX21.30
18:30:00Rotterdam ATPFelix Auger Aliassime – Andrey Rublev21.62
19:00:00Buenos Aires ATPCasper Ruud – Federico Delbonis11.20
17:00:00Buenos Aires ATP DoublesBehar A / Escobar G – Fognini F / Zeballos H11.85
10:00:00Doha ATP QualifyingAziz Dougaz – Christopher Eubanks21.12
10:00:00Doha ATP QualifyingAndrey Golubev – Jozef Kovalik21.13
10:00:00Doha ATP QualifyingIllya Marchenko – Maxime Janvier11.41