Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Februarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – KortrijkX21.38
19:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Club BruggeX21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – FulhamX21.41
19:45:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Derby1 or 21.36
19:45:00English ChampionshipLuton – Sheffield WednesdayX21.34
19:45:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Cardiff1 or 21.39
20:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Preston North EndUnder 3.51.23
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – West Bromwich AlbionX21.32
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – Heart of MidlothianOver 2.51.52
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Rangers21.31
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – St Mirren1X1.23
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Ross CountyOver 1.51.23
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Motherwell1 or 21.36
17:30:00French CupDijon – Paris Saint-Germain21.35
20:05:00French CupLyon – MarseilleUnder 3.51.41
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyAthletic Bilbao – Granada1X1.17
19:45:00Italian CupInter Milan – NapoliUnder 3.51.36
17:30:00Dutch CupAZ – NAC BredaOver 2.51.39
19:45:00Dutch CupVitesse – AjaxX21.18
17:30:00Turkish CupGalatasaray – Alanyaspor1X1.27
16:00:00Greek CupOlympiakos – LamiaOver 2.51.55
18:00:00Greek CupPanathinaikos – PAOK1 or 21.34
20:45:00Portuguese CupPorto – Academica ViseuOver 2.51.52
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresPalestino – Cerro Largo FCOver 1.51.48
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresCerro Porteno – Universitario de DeportesOver 1.51.31
18:30:00Copa do BrasilBragantino Clube do Pará – Ceara CE21.72
19:00:00Copa do BrasilCaucaia EC – Sao Jose RSX22.55
19:00:00Copa do BrasilFrei Paulistano SE – Remo1 or 21.18
19:00:00Copa do BrasilBangu – Oeste1 or 21.18
22:15:00Copa do BrasilBrusque – Sport Recife1 or 21.18
23:30:00Copa do BrasilAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Botafogo PBX21.36
23:30:00Copa do BrasilGama – Brasil De Pelotas RSUnder 3.51.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – LokerenOver 1.51.23
08:00:00Club FriendliesArsenal Tula – UTA AradOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesKongsvinger IL – Molde21.37
19:30:00Club FriendliesColorado Rapids – New England Revolution1 or 21.27
20:00:00Club FriendliesLos Angeles FC – Toronto FC1X1.28
21:00:00Club FriendliesFC Cincinnati – Philadelphia Union1 or 21.27
16:00:00Cypriot CupAEL Limassol – AEK LarnacaUnder 3.51.27
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaAtletico Lanus – Universidad CatolicaOver 1.51.40
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaHuachipato – Deportivo Pasto1 or 21.35
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueVissel Kobe – Johor Darul11.22
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Yokohama MarinosUnder 3.51.50
13:00:00Hungarian CupLipot SK – ZalaegerszegiX21.17
13:00:00Hungarian CupPecs – Paksi SE21.62
13:00:00Hungarian CupDorogi FC – III Ker Tue Upe1X1.23
17:00:00Hungarian CupBékéscsabai Elõre FC – Puskas AkademiaX21.19
17:00:00Hungarian CupMTK Budapest FC – Dunaujvaros Palhalma SE11.22
17:00:00Hungarian CupMezokövesd SE – Kaposvári Rákóczi11.36
18:30:00Hungarian CupBudapest Honved – Szombathelyi Haladás11.23
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – Raja Casablanca1X1.16
09:00:00AFC CupShan United – KayaX21.35
11:00:00AFC CupMaziya S & RC – Dhaka AbahaniUnder 3.51.54
11:45:00AFC CupTampines Rovers – PSM MakassarUnder 3.51.67
14:00:00AFC CupBengaluru FC – Paro FCOver 2.51.38
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Maritzburg United1X1.19
13:30:00Indian League 1Chennai City – Gokulam FCUnder 3.51.33
12:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Qadisiyah FC – Al NahdaUnder 3.51.31
12:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al Mujazzal1X1.22
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Bukayriyah FC – Ansar Medina1X1.16
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Tai – Al AinX21.19
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Deportivo SaprissaX21.40
14:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CJuventus U23 – FeralpisaloUnder 3.51.26
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoPetrolina – Decisao PEUnder 3.51.28
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoCentral PE – Vitoria PEOver 1.51.43
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Real PotosiOver 2.51.22
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Deportivo GuastatoyaX21.35
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – Deportivo Malacateco1 or 21.30
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – Deportivo IztapaUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – HornchurchX21.30
19:00:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Birmingham City W.Over 3.52.49
19:00:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Bristol Academy W.Over 3.51.40
19:30:00English Super League W.Reading W. – West Ham W.Over 1.51.17
19:30:00English Super League W.Tottenham W. – Everton W.X21.40
19:45:00English Super League W.Brighton & Hove W. – Manchester United W.21.27
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Midtjylland U19 – Lille U191 or 21.24
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueRangers U19 – Atletico Madrid U19X21.31
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePorto U19 – Salzburg U19Under 3.51.65
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDynamo Kiev U19 – Dinamo Zagreb U191 or 21.26
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSheriff Tiraspol U19 – Crvena Zvezda U19X21.27
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueZaragoza U19 – Lyon U191X1.31
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueRennes U19 – Club Brugge U19X21.35
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – Mumbai City1X1.17
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Bouaké FC – San Pedro FC1X1.23
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Votuporanguense – Monte Azul SPX21.25
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – GO Audax SP1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Red Bull Brasil SP – Sao Caetano SPX21.20
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sertaozinho – Atibaia SP1X1.19
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Bernardo – Portuguesa1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba – Rio Claro SP1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – São Bento SPUnder 3.51.18
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – Atletico PenapolenseOver 1.51.42
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Kenya Commercial BankX21.28
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Gor MahiaX21.23
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Desportivo Brasil SPUnder 3.51.31
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – Olimpia1X1.16
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GE Osasco SP – Primavera SPUnder 3.51.17
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Batatais FC SP1X1.16
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Marilia SP – Sao Bernardo1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – Paulista FC SP1X1.16
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Velo Clube SP – Barretos SPUnder 3.51.16
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePanthère du Ndé – Tonnerre Yaoundé1 or 21.38
17:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneCanon Yaoundé – Bamboutos1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Kansanshi Dynamos1X1.24
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Clube Ideal – Sertanense1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian PotiguarForça e Luz – America RN21.30
23:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCRB AL – ASAOver 1.51.43
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKMC – Coastal UnionX21.40
10:00:00Rotterdam ATPGilles Simon – Mikhail Kukushkin21.78
11:30:00Rotterdam ATPRobin Haase – David Goffin21.14
12:00:00Rotterdam ATPRoberto Bautista-Agut – Pablo Carreno-Busta11.37
13:30:00Rotterdam ATPGael Monfils – Joao Sousa11.19
16:00:00Rotterdam ATPDaniel Evans – Karen Khachanov21.58
18:30:00Rotterdam ATPDaniil Medvedev – Vasek Pospisil11.19