Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Februarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester United – Paris Saint-Germain1 or 21.35
20:00:00Champions LeagueRoma – PortoUnder 3.51.37
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – BoltonOver 1.51.40
19:45:00English ChampionshipBristol City – QPR1X1.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.38
19:45:00English ChampionshipHull – Rotherham1X1.22
20:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Nottingham Forest1X1.23
21:15:00Copa do BrasilAparecidense GO – Ponte PretaX21.29
19:45:00English League 1Walsall – AFC WimbledonUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00English League 1Sunderland – Blackpool1X1.20
19:45:00English League 2Oldham – Yeovil1X1.18
19:45:00English League 2Newport – Milton Keynes DonsX21.42
19:45:00English League 2Crewe – Carlisle1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Swindon Town – Forest GreenX21.45
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSimba SC – Al-Ahly CairoX21.38
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – Orlando PiratesOver 1.51.48
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueHoroya AC – FC PlatinumOver 1.51.45
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueASEC Mimosas – Mamelodi SundownsUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueClub Africain – TP Mazembe1 or 21.30
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueJS Saoura – AS Vita Club1X1.18
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueWydad Casablanca – Lobi Stars11.24
18:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – KarlsruheX21.17
21:15:00Copa SudamericanaRiver Plate Montevideo – Santos21.64
23:30:00Copa SudamericanaMacara – Guabira Montero11.22
19:45:00Scottish League 1Arbroath – Stranraer11.29
19:45:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Albion Rovers11.31
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MO Bejaia – Bordj Bou ArreridjUnder 3.51.18
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – Constantine1 or 21.31
17:55:00Europa LeagueFenerbahce – Zenit St. Petersburg1 or 21.41
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Banni YasUnder 3.51.61
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Qadisiyah FC11.21
17:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al Nasr RiyadhUnder 3.51.41
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Al Mujazzal1 or 21.30
12:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Qaisoma – Al Jabalain1X1.20
13:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Jeddah Club1 or 21.28
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Alshoulla1X1.20
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – Al NahdaUnder 3.51.16
19:45:00English National LeagueAldershot – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.16
23:30:00Brazilian CearenseFloresta CE – FerroviarioX21.26
13:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – Pars Jonoubi Jam FCX21.45
19:45:00English FA TrophyBarnet – Carshalton Athletic11.25
19:45:00English FA TrophyMaidstone United – Salford City21.56
19:45:00English FA TrophyAFC Fylde – Ramsbottom UnitedOver 2.51.38
19:45:00Eng. National NorthChorley – BrackleyUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – GuiseleyOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Welling UnitedX21.23
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – TorquayX21.12
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Gloucester CityOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Riestra – Atletico Atlanta1 or 21.30
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – GubbioUnder 3.51.12
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Giana Erminio1X1.12
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAlbinoleffe – TernanaX21.27
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – RenateX21.30
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPordenone – VIS Pesaro1X1.12
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Sambenedettese1 or 21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – FeralpisaloX21.25
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSSD Monza 1912 – VicenzaUnder 3.51.12
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – Teramo1 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – SudtirolUnder 3.51.12
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Chlef – USM Blida11.30
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Kariobangi SharksUnder 3.51.14
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Nzoia United FCX21.42
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Sofapaka FC1X1.23
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Vihiga United1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U23X21.27
10:00:00Rotterdam ATPMilos Raonic – Philipp Kohlschreiber11.28
11:00:00Rotterdam ATPMatthew Ebden – Fernando Verdasco21.38
11:30:00Rotterdam ATPFranko Skugor – Denis Shapovalov21.17
12:00:00Rotterdam ATPGilles Simon – Tomas Berdych21.57
13:30:00Rotterdam ATPDavid Goffin – Gael Monfils21.92
18:30:00Rotterdam ATPKei Nishikori – Pierre-Hugues Herbert11.33