Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Februarie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – West Bromwich Albion11.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraDeportivo La Corunya – BetisUnder 3.51.53
19:45:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – NimesX21.35
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2St Pauli – NurembergX21.42
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2St Pauli – NurembergX21.42
19:30:00Italian Serie BPalermo – Foggia1X1.16
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Estoril1 or 21.32
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Antalyaspor11.24
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – LarissaOver 2.51.65
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenHobro – AGF Aarhus1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.35
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTucuman – San Martin-San Juan1X1.20
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTigre – Argentinos Juniors1 or 21.35
11:00:00Club FriendliesMFC Mykolaiv – Zhemchuzhyna Odessa1 or 21.35
11:00:00Club FriendliesFK Real Pharma Yuzhne – Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv1 or 21.35
11:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Sosnowiec – Beijing RenheOver 1.51.17
11:30:00Club FriendliesNaftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka – Ahrobiznes TSK RomnyOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Club FriendliesFC Slutsk – GomelzheldortransOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Club FriendliesVideoton – Tianjin TedaOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Club FriendliesRosenborg – Stjørdals-BlinkOver 3.51.18
17:30:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Braunschweig II – St. Pauli IIUnder 3.51.38
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Fortuna SittardX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – EmmenX21.27
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Botosani1 or 21.38
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – Dinamo Bucharest21.55
12:00:00Greek Football LeagueApollon Larissas – Kissamikos1 or 21.27
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Alki Oroklinis – AEL LimassolX21.23
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – Servette1 or 21.30
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – MS Ashdod11.35
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueLokomotiv Tashkent – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi1X1.20
13:15:00AFC Champions LeagueLekhwiya – Zob AhanOver 1.51.23
15:30:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Jazira – Al Gharafa1X1.19
15:30:00AFC Champions LeagueTractor Sazi Tabriz – Al Ahli JeddahX21.27
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – Tala’ea El Geish1 or 21.40
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Al Moqawloon Al Arab11.25
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – EM Deportivo BinacionalOver 1.51.27
10:30:00Italian PrimaveraVerona U19 – Torino U191 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraBologna U19 – Roma U19X21.38
13:00:00AFC CupAl-Ahed – Al ZawraaX21.38
15:00:00AFC CupAl Quwa Al Jawiya – Al Jazeera1X1.30
15:15:00AFC CupMalkiya – Al Suwaiq1X1.30
15:30:00AFC CupAl Jaish – Manama Club1 or 21.30
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Everton Vina1 or 21.32
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Gaziantep BBKX21.42
08:30:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – Gokulam FCOver 1.51.45
18:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – Atletico Tubarao SCOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat-Gan – Ironi Rishon Lezion1 or 21.38
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar-Saba – Hapoel Afula1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Marmorek – Maccabi Herzliya1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – San Martin TucumanX21.30
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – General DiazOver 1.51.28
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos – Academia Puerto Cabello1X1.24
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueLija Athletic – Valletta FC21.09
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Naxxar Lions FCX21.15
19:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Gzira United FC1 or 21.28
19:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Senglea AthleticsOver 1.51.24
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueAnderlecht II – Club Brugge II1X1.22
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSt. Truidense II – Royal Antwerp II1X1.22
23:00:00Chilean Primera BCSD Rangers – Nublense1X1.20
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSacachispas FC – CA AcassusoX21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Club Comunicaciones1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – Colegiales1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores de Belgrano – CA Fénix1X1.22
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTalleres de Remedios de Escalada – UAI Urquiza1 or 21.38
13:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Swansea City U23 – Newcastle United U231X1.25
14:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Barnsley U23 – Everton U2321.38
14:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Charlton U23 – Stoke City U2321.50
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Nottingham Forest U23 – Derby County U231 or 21.23
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Birmingham City U23 – Middlesbrough U231 or 21.24
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Watford U23 – Blackburn Rovers U231 or 21.23
23:00:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Orsomarso1 or 21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ARobur Siena – Carrarese1X1.19
19:45:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – Farsley Celtic1X1.32
19:45:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – Chesham Utd1 or 21.25
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Oeste – Nacional AC SP1X1.17
09:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Galatasaray U21 – Antalyaspor U211X1.19
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Ham U23 – Tottenham U231X1.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroGeneral Lamadrid – Deportivo Paraguayo1X1.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Barracas – Deportivo MerloX21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Quilmes – Ituzaingo1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Ferrocarril Midland – CA Defensores Unidos1 or 21.35
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueFelda United – Pulau PinangOver 1.51.17
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueBargh Shiraz – Mes KermanUnder 3.51.14
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Tabriz – Mes Rafsanjan1 or 21.38
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueAluminium Arak FC – Machine Sazi1 or 21.38
11:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueIranjavan Bushehr – Fajr SepasiX21.40
08:00:00Rotterdam ATPTallon Griekspoor – Stanislas Wawrinka21.08
08:00:00Rotterdam ATPRobin Haase – Thiemo De Bakker11.28
08:00:00Rotterdam ATPDamir Dzumhur – Marius Copil11.50
08:00:00Rotterdam ATPRoger Federer – Ruben Bemelmans11.02
08:00:00Rotterdam ATPRichard Gasquet – Pierre-Hugues Herbert11.35
08:00:00Rotterdam ATPDaniil Medvedev – Gilles Muller11.75