Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Decembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Aston Villa1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – West Bromwich Albion1 or 21.35
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Manchester CityX21.22
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – ChelseaX21.23
16:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – MonacoX21.40
20:00:00French Ligue 1RC Lens – Montpellier1 or 21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Werder Bremen11.36
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – StuttgartOver 1.51.13
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Hertha Berlin1X1.28
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Arminia Bielefeld1X1.25
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Cologne1 or 21.32
17:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Bayern Munich21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie ACrotone – Spezia1 or 21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – UdineseX21.42
19:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – Hellas Verona1X1.20
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Athletic BilbaoX21.35
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – SevilleX21.28
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – AlavesUnder 3.51.26
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Atletico Madrid1 or 21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – TroyesX21.38
18:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – AjaccioX21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – FC Chambly Oise1X1.21
18:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – ToulouseX21.32
18:00:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – ValenciennesUnder 3.51.28
18:00:00French Ligue 2Paris – Rodez Aveyron1X1.26
18:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble – Dunkerque1X1.21
18:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – AuxerreX21.39
15:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – RKC WaalwijkOver 1.51.25
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – ADO Den Haag1X1.20
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – Zwolle11.21
15:15:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Kfco Beerschot WilrijkX21.30
17:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1X1.28
17:30:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – OostendeX21.38
19:45:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Royal Charleroi SCX21.45
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – LuzernX21.36
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – FC BaselX21.25
12:30:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Swansea1 or 21.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Norwich City1 or 21.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipWycombe – CoventryX21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – StokeX21.45
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – Preston North EndX21.45
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – BarnsleyX21.46
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – ReadingX21.51
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – BrentfordX21.31
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Millwall1 or 21.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Bristol CityX21.43
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – WatfordX21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – HuddersfieldOver 1.51.24
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Hamburger SVX21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Holstein KielX21.45
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Hannover 961 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – SalernitanaUnder 3.51.34
13:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – Ascoli1X1.18
13:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Frosinone1X1.28
13:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – ReggianaUnder 3.51.41
13:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – EmpoliX21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – PordenoneX21.42
15:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – VicenzaX21.48
17:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – SPAL1 or 21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – MallorcaX21.48
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaCD Castellon – Albacete BalompieUnder 3.51.15
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Mirandes1 or 21.38
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Hibernian21.51
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – St MirrenUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Livingston1 or 21.41
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Ross CountyOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Admira Wacker11.32
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRied – AltachUnder 3.51.54
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – Hartberg1X1.35
10:30:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – Fatih Karagümrük1 or 21.37
13:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – Goztepe1 or 21.36
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – TrabzonsporX21.30
16:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – KonyasporX21.36
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – MalatyasporOver 1.51.19
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – OFI CreteX21.40
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – PAS Giannina1X1.14
12:00:00Portuguese CupGD Fontinhas – FafeX21.34
15:00:00Portuguese CupRio Ave FC – Famalicao1 or 21.35
21:00:00Portuguese CupEstoril Praia – BoavistaX21.45
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRotor Volgograd – FC UfaX21.40
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – Spartak MoscowX21.38
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Dinamo MoscowOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABragantino – Fortaleza CE1X1.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Atletico MineiroX21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – BotafogoOver 1.51.39
22:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Bahia Salvador BAOver 1.51.35
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Mlada BoleslavX21.22
13:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – Fastav ZlinX21.43
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – Karvina1 or 21.35
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.35
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Pardubice – Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.36
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Viktoria PlzenX21.29
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWarta Poznan – Pogon SzczecinX21.32
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – KS CracoviaUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Legia WarsawX21.21
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – PortsmouthX21.32
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Burton Albion1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Oxford UnitedUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English League 1Crewe – Northampton Town1X1.19
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – AFC Wimbledon1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – SunderlandX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Hull – ShrewsburyOver 1.51.30
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – RochdaleOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Gillingham1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – AccringtonX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Swindon Town – FleetwoodX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Yokohama FCOver 1.51.34
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.23
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Kashiwa Reysol1X1.27
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Kawasaki Frontale21.51
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – SapporoX21.40
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Shimizu S-PulseOver 1.51.10
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Shonan Bellmare1X1.20
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Minaj1X1.15
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Kolos Kovalivka11.25
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueRukh Vynnyky – SK Dnipro-1X21.32
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – NK OsijekX21.28
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLVarazdin – Hajduk Split21.57
11:30:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg IF – FredericiaOver 1.51.13
12:00:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – Skive1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Southend United – ScunthorpeX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Cambridge United1X1.28
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – StevenageOver 1.51.31
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Harrogate TownX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – CheltenhamX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Tranmere1X1.27
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Barrow1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – ColchesterUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English League 2Walsall – Bolton1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Bradford City1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – MansfieldX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – NewportX21.38
13:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – NEC Nijmegen21.43
15:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Jong AZ AlkmaarOver 2.51.24
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – MVV Maastricht1X1.20
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Botev PlovdivOver 1.51.23
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueTsarsko Selo 2015 – Levski SofiaX21.23
12:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – NK CeljeX21.27
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – AŠK Bravo1 or 21.32
16:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – Tabor SežanaOver 1.51.23
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLFC Koper – MariborX21.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Greenock MortonOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – Alloa1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Dundee1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipHeart of Midlothian – Queen of the South11.30
10:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – FC Arges1 or 21.35
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.30
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – Viitoral Constanta21.75
13:45:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Budapest Honved1 or 21.34
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – ZalaegerszegiOver 1.51.21
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Budafoki MTE11.29
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – SeredOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1 or 21.30
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Dunajska StredaX21.27
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Anorthosis Famagusta21.52
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Olympiakos Nicosia1X1.20
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – Marino Luanco1 or 21.32
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Oviedo B – Real Valladolid BUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Numancia – UP LangreoOver 1.51.42
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – CD Covadonga11.34
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Guijuelo – Racing FerrolX21.38
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1SD Compostela – Zamora CFUnder 3.51.18
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – Arenas Club De Getxo1X1.19
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Osasuna B – CD CalahorraX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Club Portugalete – Real Sociedad BX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Haro CD – IzarraUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3La Nucia – Valencia CF Mestalla1 or 21.42
12:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Marino – UD Las Palmas AtleticoX21.38
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Linares – Real Betis BUnder 3.51.20
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris FC W. – Dijon FCO W.1X1.19
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Fleury 91 W. – Soyaux W.Over 1.51.18
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Reims W. – Guingamp W.1 or 21.27
14:15:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Montpellier W.1X1.28
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Waldhof MannheimUnder 3.51.48
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – SV Wehen WiesbadenX21.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor MunchenX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaVerl – Viktoria KölnUnder 3.51.47
13:00:00German 3. LigaLubeck – MagdeburgUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Dynamo DresdenX21.35
11:00:00Polish 1 LigaResovia Rzeszow – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1 or 21.32
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza21.71
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – Puszcza Niepolomnice1 or 21.33
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaArka Gdynia – Chrobry Glogow1X1.19
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Miedz Legnica1 or 21.30
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Dornbirn1 or 21.28
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar Saba – MS AshdodX21.32
15:20:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Hapoel HaderaUnder 3.51.20
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1 or 21.32
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – BallymenaX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Warrenpoint TownOver 1.51.16
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Portadown11.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Carrick RangersOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – MontroseUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – Partick21.56
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – Cove RangersX21.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – Falkirk21.56
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – East FifeX21.40
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Elgin City21.40
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Stranraer1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Edinburgh City1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Brechin City FC – AnnanX21.18
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – Tecnico Universitario1 or 21.35
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ALDU Portoviejo – Mushuc Runa1 or 21.29
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Cardiff Met UniversityOver 1.51.21
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeaguePenybont – Flint Town United1X1.19
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – Barry TownX21.38
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Haverfordwest County1 or 21.25
16:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – The New Saints FCX21.38
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1 or 21.32
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaMotor Lublin – Pogon Siedlce1X1.22
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaWigry Suwalki – Olimpia Grudziadz1 or 21.32
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Lech Poznan IIOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaBytovia Bytow – Gornik PolkowiceX21.38
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaSlask Wroclaw ll – Olimpia Elblag1 or 21.27
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaSokol Ostroda – KS Hutnik Krakow SSA1X1.23
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNational Bank – Wadi DeglaX21.29
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Al Ittihad Al SakandaryOver 1.51.37
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – ZamalekX21.21
14:30:00Moroccan GNF IMas Maghrib A Fes – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1X1.15
16:30:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – Wydad Casablanca21.77
18:30:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – Chabab MohammediaX21.38
13:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Magra – US BiskraUnder 3.51.11
13:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – Setif21.64
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – ChlefOver 1.51.41
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – AS Slimane1X1.24
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – AS RejicheOver 1.51.47
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – ES MetlaouiOver 1.51.40
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Sporting CristalX21.24
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Cuiaba Esporte ClubeX21.32
21:30:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica Mineiro – ParanaOver 1.51.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BConfianca – Juventude RS1 or 21.35
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Colo ColoUnder 3.51.46
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – Audax Italiano1 or 21.29
13:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al TadamonOver 1.51.21
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salibikhaet – AL Qadsia21.17
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – SamsunsporX21.30
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al TaawonX21.38
14:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Dhamk1X1.17
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Al-BatenUnder 3.51.32
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al Ahli Jeddah1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueStockport – SuttonUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Aldershot1X1.23
15:00:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – TorquayX21.22
15:00:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – WeymouthUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Barnet1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Hartlepool UnitedX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Altrincham1 or 21.30
17:20:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – BromleyUnder 3.51.35
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – Nacional AsuncionX21.41
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – General DiazOver 2.51.40
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Krupa – Zeljeznicar21.23
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaOlimpik Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina1 or 21.35
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla11.27
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – Rad Belgrade1 or 21.38
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – VojvodinaX21.48
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – FK Zlatibor1X1.16
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Novi Pazar – Metalac GM1 or 21.35
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Partizan Belgrade21.46
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2Skeid – Asker1X1.31
13:30:00Welsh League CupLlanrhaedr Ym Mochnant FC – Llangefni Town FCOver 1.51.09
14:30:00Welsh League CupPort Talbot Town – Cambrian & Clydach21.42
14:30:00Welsh League CupBangor City – Gresford Athletic1X1.23
12:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Gzira United FCX21.22
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Sirens FCUnder 3.51.45
20:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueLija Athletic – Mosta FC21.39
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – Gol GoharX21.38
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – SaiPa Karadj1X1.15
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Aluminium Arak1X1.18
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMes Rafsanjan FC – Naft Masjed Soleyman1 or 21.43
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Atletico Palmaflor – Club AuroraOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Santa Cruz – Always ReadyX21.31
07:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District RSA – Kitchee SCX21.20
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSamut Prakan City – Chonburi FCUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Buriram United FCX21.40
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Suphanburi11.35
07:00:00Chinese FA CupTianjin Teda – Jiangsu Suning1X1.24
11:55:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – Dugopolje1 or 21.35
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dubrava – NK Osijek IIX21.35
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Cibalia – NK Junak Sinj1X1.19
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – Medimurje CakovecUnder 3.51.24
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Orijent 1919 – NK Hrvatski DragovoljacUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English FA TrophyMarine FC – Hyde FC1 or 21.27
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Vida – Lobos UPNFM1X1.25
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – CD PlatenseOver 1.51.19
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – CD Olimpia1 or 21.27
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – Real EspanaX21.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupDuzyurtspor – Afjet AfyonsporUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Gloucester CityX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Spennymoor TownUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Blyth Spartans11.21
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Chester1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – ChorleyX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – Kidderminster HarriersUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKettering – TelfordUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – SouthportX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – AFC FyldeX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – LeamingtonX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Hungerford Town FC1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Dulwich HamletUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Eastbourne1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Chippenham Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Bath City1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Havant & Waterlooville1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – BraintreeOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Slough TownUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Tonbridge Angels1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Bahlinger1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – TSV SteinbachUnder 3.51.49
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Schott Mainz – GiessenUnder 3.51.51
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Stadtallendorf – Ulm 184621.51
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – TSG Balingen 18481 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – Bayern Alzenau1X1.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAalen – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Hoffenheim II1X1.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – Borussia Dortmund II21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBergisch Gladbach – Lippstadt 08Under 3.51.38
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV 19 Straelen – Rot Weiss Ahlen1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – Rot-Weiss Essen21.16
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – BonnerOver 1.51.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – Fortuna CologneX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Wiedenbruck1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Fortuna Düsseldorf II1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – FC Barcelona W.21.03
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Bogota FC1 or 21.27
20:30:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortuluá – Valledupar1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AComo – Carrarese1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – AlbinoleffeUnder 3.51.17
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – Potenza1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – VIS PesaroX21.35
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueOdisha FC – FC GoaX21.20
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueInter Allies FC – Bechem United1 or 21.45
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEbusua Dwarfs – Medeama SC1 or 21.42
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Tusker Football ClubX21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Bidco United1X1.24
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Indeni FC1X1.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNapsa Stars – Green BuffaloesUnder 3.51.12
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – Red Arrows FC1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Power DynamosX21.40
11:30:00Belgian Super League W.Club Brugge W. – SC Eendracht Aalst W.Over 1.51.16
13:30:00Belgian Super League W.Zulte Waregem W. – White Star Woluwe W.1 or 21.28
13:30:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liege W. – Anderlecht W.21.54
12:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueWakiso Giants FC – Vipers SCX21.27
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueKitara FC – PoliceX21.35
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueExpress FC – Bright StarsUnder 3.51.51
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueUPDF FC – BUL FC1 or 21.38
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueUganda Revenue Authority – SC Villa1 or 21.38
12:40:00UAE Division 1Al Tawon SC – AL Bataeh (UAE)Under 3.51.45
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Juventus W. – AS Roma W.11.34
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Florentia W. – Inter Milan W.1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.San Marino Academy Calcio W. – Bari W.Under 3.51.59
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DBragantino Clube do Pará – SE Juventude MAUnder 3.51.59
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DItabaiana SE – Floresta CE1 or 21.22
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DABC – Globo RNOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DBrasiliense – Real Noroeste ESOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DNovorizontino SP – Cascavel PR1X1.38
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DGoiania EC – Alagoinhas Atlético ClubeUnder 3.51.59
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueDodoma FC – Gwambina FC1 or 21.40
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Ruvu Shooting1 or 21.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMwadui – Young Africans21.36
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Leixoes SC U23 – Academica de Coimbra U231X1.22
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Belenenses U231 or 21.28
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Portimonense U231X1.28
12:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Ferencvarosi W. – Astra Hungary W.Over 2.51.33
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.27
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaMainz (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual)1 or 21.33
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)Over 1.51.13
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)1X1.31
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Werder Bremen (Virtual)11.36
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual)1X1.25
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)X21.40
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)X21.30
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)1 or 21.37
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaHuesca (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)1 or 21.38
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)X21.26
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)X21.24
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – West Bromwich Albion (Virtual)1 or 21.37
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWolves (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)1 or 21.37
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACrotone (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)1X1.20
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)X21.45
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)X21.47
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lens (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)1 or 21.37
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFenerbahce (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Fatih Karagumruk (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)X21.30
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)X21.38
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg (Virtual) – Dinamo Moscow (Virtual)Over 1.51.28
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi (Virtual) – Spartak Moscow (Virtual)X21.32
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueRotor Volgograd (Virtual) – Ufa (Virtual)X21.40
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – NavalcarneroUnder 3.51.29
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaZeynep Sonmez – Andreea Rosca21.14
08:00:00ITF W15 CairoDaria Mishina – Elina Avanesyan11.60
09:30:00ITF W15 CairoAnna Siskova – Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves21.32
08:30:00ITF W15 MonastirNefisa Berberovic – Lulu Sun21.47
08:30:00ITF W15 MonastirCarole Monnet – Sada Nahimana11.44
08:30:00ITF M15 MonastirKristjan Tamm – Matias Franco Descotte21.65