Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Decembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – CSKA Moscow11.26
17:55:00Champions LeagueViktoria Plzen – RomaX21.52
20:00:00Champions LeagueValencia – Manchester UnitedX21.58
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester City – Hoffenheim11.24
20:00:00Champions LeagueBenfica – AEK AthensOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Champions LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Lyon1 or 21.32
20:00:00Champions LeagueYoung Boys – Juventus21.42
20:00:00Champions LeagueAjax – Bayern MunichX21.32
20:00:00Champions LeagueGroup E 2018/19X21.32
20:00:00Champions LeagueGroup F 2018/19X21.32
20:00:00Champions LeagueGroup H 2018/19X21.32
15:30:00Club World CupAl Ain – Team Wellington11.34
23:45:00Copa SudamericanaAtletico Paranaense – Junior FCOver 1.51.49
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary1X1.23
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Nogoom El-MostakbalX21.47
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Lif – Stade GabesienX21.42
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – US TataouineX21.37
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Metlaoui – Club Athletic BizertinX21.21
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Supersport United1 or 21.30
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Golden Arrows1X1.20
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Black Leopards1X1.22
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueOhud Medina – Al-Hilal Riyadh21.30
12:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – Jeddah ClubX21.35
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – Hajer Club1 or 21.28
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – AL Qaisoma1X1.22
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Abha – Al Nojoom1X1.18
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Adalh – Najran1 or 21.32
23:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Club Atletico Temperley1X1.20
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Naft Masjed SoleymanUnder 3.51.14
13:30:00Italian Serie DBitonto – Francavilla 19311X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DAcireale – Gela1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Ligorna 1922X21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – ASD Cjarlins Muzane1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – Sondrio Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – Calcio San Dona1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Mantova – USD CaravaggioOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – AC RezzatoUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DLegnago – Darfo Boario1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – Union Feltre ASD1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – LeccoX21.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – Lavagnese1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DBustese – AC Bra1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSavona – Fezzanese1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – Virtus Bergamo1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – AC Delta Calcio Rovigo1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1X1.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – Chions 19721 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Marino Calcio – Sasso Marconi1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASC St Georgen – Virtus Bolzano1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Oltrepovoghera – AC Crema1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pergolettese – AC Calvina Sport11.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – EsteX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DVigor Carpaneto – Fiorenzuola1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – PaviaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DCiliverghe Mazzano – Reggio AudaceX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Axys Zola – Fanfulla1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAdrense 1909 – Modena21.52
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DMassese – Ghivizzano BorgoamozzanoX21.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Gavorrano1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – Esperia ViareggioUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DLocri – Citta Di Messina1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – Roccella1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanovese – Asg Nocerina1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DAP Turris Calcio – US Palmese 1912Over 1.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DMarsala – Portici 19061X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DBari – TroinaOver 2.51.51
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – FC Igea Virtus BarcellonaOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DSavoia – Nardo Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Citta Di Gragnano – Gelbison Vallo DL1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – GravinaUnder 3.51.41
13:30:00Italian Serie DRecanatese – A.C. Sangiustese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – GiulianovaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – ASD Cannara1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – TuttocuoioX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – Castelfidardo1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Savignanese – MatelicaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – Olympia Agnonese1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DIsernia – Sammaurese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DJesina – FC Francavilla1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DTriestina – Ponsacco1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMonterosi FC – ApriliaUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlbalonga – US LadispoliOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DSC Castiadas – SS CassinoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – Ostia MareUnder 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgaro – Casale21.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DStresa Sportiva – Borgosesia1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DCiserano – Scanzorosciate CalcioX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Olginatese 1968 – Caronnese21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DPolisportiva Tamai – Trento Calcio 1921Under 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – USD Classe1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DSantarcangelo – Forli1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Anziolavinio – Latina21.41
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Taranto 1927 – AZ Picerno1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – ASD Cartigliano1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DPomigliano – SorrentoX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DAvellino – Lupa RomaOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – SSCD Granata 1924Over 2.51.39
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – US InverunoOver 1.51.23
14:30:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Team AltamuraUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Italian Serie DFidelis Andria – SarneseOver 1.51.23
17:30:00Italian Serie DComo – Villafranca11.30
19:30:00Italian Serie DASD Romagna Centro Cesena – S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo1X1.15
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Brightlingsea Regent11.32
10:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueShakhtar Donetsk U19 – Lyon U1921.41
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueValencia U19 – Manchester United U1921.46
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBSC Young Boys U19 – Juventus U19X21.33
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueReal Madrid U19 – CSKA Moscow U19Over 2.51.32
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAjax U19 – Bayern Munich U19Under 3.51.86
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBenfica U19 – AEK Athens U19Over 3.51.44
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMan City U19 – Hoffenheim U19X21.41
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAlmirante Brown – UAI Urquiza1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AVirtus Entella – Pro PatriaOver 1.51.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGozzano – CarrareseX21.28
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – Juventus U231 or 21.27
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Piacenza – ArezzoX21.25
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARobur Siena – AlbissolaOver 1.51.39
18:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – Pontedera1 or 21.28
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – NovaraX21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APisa – Arzachena11.31
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSiracusa – US Casertana 1908X21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – Sicula LeonzioOver 1.51.40
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – MateraX21.35
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – Trapani1 or 21.28
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – Cavese1 or 21.27
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – FC RietiOver 1.51.29
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – ViboneseUnder 3.51.13
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Virtus FrancavillaOver 1.51.28
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – TernanaX21.27
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAlbinoleffe – Sambenedettese1 or 21.30
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – Delhi DynamosOver 1.51.16
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLions Gibraltar – Lincoln Red Imps FC21.04
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Zoo Kericho1X1.29
11:00:00Georgian U’lesi Liga PlayoffsFC Gagra – Sioni BolnisiX21.66
13:00:00Georgian U’lesi Liga PlayoffsSamtredia – WIT Georgia TbilisiUnder 3.51.57
07:00:00Dubai ITFAnkita Raina – Stefanie Voegele21.27
07:00:00Dubai ITFViktoriya Tomova – Evgeniya Rodina21.79
08:00:00Dubai ITFTamara Zidansek – Dalma Galfi11.27
08:30:00Dubai ITFMona Barthel – Quirine Lemoine11.62
08:30:00Dubai ITFMandy Minella – Viktoria Kuzmova21.72
10:30:00Dubai ITFShuai Peng – Sorana Cirstea11.44