Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 August 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – TondelaUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00German DFB CupHallescher – Wolfsburg21.46
17:30:00German DFB CupKarlsruhe – Hannover 961 or 21.32
17:30:00German DFB CupHansa Rostock – StuttgartX21.22
19:45:00German DFB CupEnergie Cottbus – Bayern Munich21.03
18:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – AGF Aarhus1 or 21.31
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – Falkenbergs FF1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – Orebro SKUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – Krylia Sovetov Samara1X1.16
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – MjondalenUnder 3.51.39
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Jagiellonia Bialystok1 or 21.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Syrianska FCOver 1.51.28
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – TPV Tampere1X1.20
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – Grindavik1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – Den Bosch1X1.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Telstar1 or 21.30
16:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Vitosha Bistritsa1X1.18
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – Botosani1X1.22
16:40:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Wahda – Al Nasr Riyadh1 or 21.32
20:00:00AFC Champions LeagueZob Ahan – Al Ittihad Jeddah1 or 21.32
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – Neman GrodnoOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Vasas BudapestX21.30
18:30:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Raanana – MS Ashdod1 or 21.25
18:30:00Israeli Toto CupSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Tel-AvivX21.14
18:30:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Hadera1X1.18
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – UTA AradUnder 3.51.31
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Odds BK 2 – Mjolner1X1.21
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – Eskilsminne IF1 or 21.30
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – FK PalangaOver 2.51.56
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Rostov Youth – Krylya Sovetov YouthX21.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Suwon FCX21.34
12:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Asan Mugunghwa FCX21.43
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Alashkert 2 – FC Pyunik Yerevan 21X1.27
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueChinland FC – Hantharwady UnitedX21.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Darlington1 or 21.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Dartford1X1.19
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hyundai Steel W. – Gyeongju W.Over 1.51.18
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Molde II – Traeff1 or 21.19
18:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Sarpsborg 08 II – Nordstrand11.35
19:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Årvoll – Rommen1 or 21.17
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Mandalskameratene – VindbjartUnder 3.51.80
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fjøra – Brann IIX21.25
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fana – Stromsgodset II1X1.15
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Strindheim – Rosenborg BK IIX21.27
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Ranheim II – MelhusOver 2.51.28
18:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Brumunddal – Raufoss IIUnder 3.51.78
19:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Ullensaker/Kisa II – Gjelleråsen1 or 21.17
12:30:00Chinese League 2Suzhou Jinfu – Jiangxi Liansheng FCOver 1.51.32
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Leixoes SC U23 – Estoril Praia U23X21.30
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Sp. Braga U23Over 1.51.13
17:45:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – CD Aves U231 or 21.22
10:00:00Portoroz ChallengerEvan King – Lucas Catarina11.26
10:00:00Portoroz ChallengerMaxime Hamou – Altug Celikbilek21.36
10:00:00Portoroz ChallengerAndrea Vavassori – Lukas Klein21.65
16:30:00Portoroz ChallengerQuentin Robert – Tobias Simon11.77
16:30:00Portoroz ChallengerTomas Martin Etcheverry – Jurij Rodionov21.42
18:00:00Portoroz ChallengerAldin Setkic – Sven Lah11.15