Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Champions LeagueBayern Munich – Villarreal11.29
19:00:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – Chelsea1 or 21.32
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresBoca Juniors – Always ReadyOver 2.51.59
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresCerro Porteno – Colon de Santa Fe1 or 21.35
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresUniversidad Catolica – Sporting Cristal1X1.20
18:45:00English League 1Burton Albion – WiganX21.22
18:45:00English League 1Portsmouth – RotherhamX21.40
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrebro SK – Jönköpings SödraUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Finnish CupToukolan Teräs – TiPSOver 1.51.09
16:00:00Finnish CupFC Kiisto – Jaro21.03
17:00:00Finnish CupHPS – Atlantis FC21.16
17:00:00Finnish CupHIFK II – Ponnistajat1 or 21.24
16:00:00Bulgarian CupSlavia Sofia – CSKA SofiaX21.22
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaDeportivo La Guaira – Ceara CEX21.24
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaOriente Petrolero – Union Santa FeX21.28
09:05:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Adelaide United FC1X1.24
09:05:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar1X1.19
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Farco FCOver 1.51.28
14:45:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – WA TlemcenOver 1.51.49
14:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – ConstantineX21.30
14:45:00Algerian Ligue 1RC Arbaa – NC Magra1 or 21.35
21:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – MC Alger1 or 21.35
21:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – RC Relizane11.29
21:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – Cr Belouizdad1X1.20
15:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Flora Tallinn21.10
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Jalgpallikool TammekaX21.19
18:45:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Cobh RamblersOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari U19 – Torino U19Under 3.51.40
12:30:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – Napoli U1911.35
15:00:00Italian PrimaveraSpal U19 – AC Milan U19X21.25
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Novorizontino SP1X1.19
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Golden Arrows11.34
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Orlando PiratesX21.23
18:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Moroka SwallowsUnder 3.51.09
18:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Bisha FC1X1.15
18:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – Al Nahda1 or 21.38
19:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Al Qadisiyah FCX21.35
19:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueSahab SC – Moghayer Al Sarhan1 or 21.35
09:45:00Friendly Intls. W.Australia W. – New Zealand W.11.22
16:45:00Friendly Intls. W.Netherlands W. – South Africa W.Over 3.52.41
20:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Ecuador W. – Paraguay W.X21.25
23:00:00Friendly Intls. W.USA W. – Uzbekistan W.Over 3.53.03
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2AFC Hermannstadt – Universitatea ClujX21.38
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Noravank – FC Van1 or 21.35
12:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Montenegro W. – Bosnia-Herzegovina W.1 or 21.32
15:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Croatia W. – Romania W.X21.25
15:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Lithuania W. – Moldova W.1X1.28
15:15:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Finland W. – Georgia W.Over 3.53.12
15:30:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Czech Republic W. – Iceland W.X21.40
15:45:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Switzerland W. – Italy W.X21.38
16:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Luxembourg W. – North Macedonia W.1 or 21.30
16:30:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Sweden W. – Ireland W.Over 2.51.46
17:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Austria W. – Latvia W.Over 3.52.15
17:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Norway W. – Poland W.Over 2.51.56
18:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Kosovo W. – Belgium W.21.01
18:55:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Northern Ireland W. – England W.21.04
22:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTlaxcala F.C. – Tampico Madero1X1.26
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFirst Vienna – Traiskirchen FcmOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Viktoria – FC Marchfeld Donauauen1 or 21.25
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2CSKA 1948 II – Hebar Pazardzhik1 or 21.32
17:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – VFB Hallbergmoos11.34
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueBahla – Al Nahda21.73
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – AL Etihad1X1.18
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – Muscat1X1.19
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Al Musanaa1X1.17
18:45:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Cheshunt FCX21.32
18:45:00Eng. National NorthChorley – York City1 or 21.28
18:45:00Eng. National NorthKettering – Guiseley1X1.16
18:45:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Leamington1X1.24
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – Elversberg21.22
11:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Adelaide Olympic1X1.22
22:30:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – Real CartagenaOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan U21Osters IF U21 – Halmstads U21X21.23
16:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionFCB Magpies – Mons Calpe SCOver 1.51.13
18:45:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGlacis United – Europa FC21.34
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Kjelsaas 2 – Stabaek II1 or 21.23
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Nordstrand – Skeid IIUnder 3.52.00
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Kongsvinger II – TotenOver 1.51.07
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fram Larvik – Start IIOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Remo Stars1X1.24
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBusoga United FC – UPDF FCX21.40
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueUganda Revenue Authority – Vipers SC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueMbarara City – Uganda PoliceX21.40
11:00:00English Development LeagueBristol City U23 – Ipswich Town U231X1.23
15:45:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueRayka Babol – Qashqai FC1 or 21.45
15:45:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Shahrdari AstaraUnder 3.51.11
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Mes Shahr-e Babak21.70
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShams Azar Qazvin – Khosheh TalaeiUnder 3.51.12
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMalavan Bandar Anzali FC – Esteghlal Khuzestan11.26
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Hamedan – Pars Jonoubi Jam FCX21.35
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahin Bushehr – Vista TurbineX21.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – Czarni PolaniecUnder 3.51.40
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueAddis Ababa City FC – Mekelakeya1 or 21.38
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSebeta City – Ethiopia BunnaX21.27
15:30:00Angolan GirabolaPetro Luanda – FC Bravos do MaquisOver 1.51.40
13:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueReal Madrid (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)1 or 21.34
13:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueBayern Munich (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)11.26
09:00:00Monte Carlo ATPAlbert Ramos-Vinolas – Cameron Norrie21.65
09:00:00Monte Carlo ATPAndrey Rublev – Alex De Minaur11.25
09:00:00Monte Carlo ATPMarton Fucsovics – Diego Schwartzman21.32
09:00:00Monte Carlo ATPFederico Delbonis – Alexander Zverev21.09
09:00:00Monte Carlo ATPPablo Carreno-Busta – Alexander Bublik11.20
09:00:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesTsitsipas P / Tsitsipas S – Mektic N / Pavic M21.14