Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Aprilie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Albacete BalompieOver 1.51.47
18:00:00French NationalAvranches – Les Herbiers1 or 21.32
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresPalmeiras – Boca JuniorsUnder 3.51.18
01:45:00Copa do BrasilPonte Preta – Nautico PEOver 1.51.45
19:45:00English League 1Bradford – ShrewsburyX21.30
17:30:00Danish CupHobro – Midtjylland21.52
16:00:00Slovenian Division 1Rudar Velenje – Ankaran HrvatiniOver 2.51.47
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueRapperswil-Jona – Wil1X1.27
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaBlooming – Bahia Salvador BAX21.40
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaFluminense – Nacional PotosiOver 2.51.50
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaAudax Italiano – BotafogoX21.24
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaAtlético Paranaense – Newell’s Old Boys1X1.12
16:15:00Slovenian CupNK Aluminij – ND Gorica1 or 21.32
21:30:00Colombian CopaBarranquilla – LlanerosUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Al Nasr11.28
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Al-Ittihad Al-SakndaryOver 1.51.45
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – Olympique de Médéa11.32
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Universitario de Deportes1X1.20
20:05:00Europa LeagueMarseille – Leipzig1 or 21.30
20:05:00Europa LeagueCSKA Moscow – ArsenalX21.32
20:05:00Europa LeagueSporting Lisbon – Atletico MadridX21.19
20:05:00Europa LeagueSalzburg – Lazio1 or 21.28
19:30:00Icelandic CupÝmir – KV Reykjavik1 or 21.28
20:00:00Icelandic CupIR Reykjavik – AegirOver 2.51.53
20:00:00Icelandic CupGrotta – VatnaliljurOver 2.51.53
20:00:00Icelandic CupUMF Alftanes – Isbjorninn KopavogurOver 2.51.53
16:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueEttifaq – Al Taawon1 or 21.28
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nassr – Al Qadisiyah FC1X1.18
17:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Baten – Al Feiha1 or 21.28
17:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al Shabbab1 or 21.30
17:05:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al IttihadX21.32
18:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Ohod MadinahOver 2.51.55
18:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hilal – Al FatehOver 2.51.57
19:45:00English National LeagueHalifax – Gateshead1 or 21.32
14:50:00UAE CupAl Ain – Al-Fujairah FCOver 2.51.45
17:50:00UAE CupAl Ahli Dubai – SharjahUnder 3.51.42
02:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Independiente Santa FeOver 1.51.45
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Pandurii Targu Jiu – Balotesti1 or 21.30
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Sportul Snagov – Dacia Unirea1X1.25
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – FK Kauno ZalgirisOver 2.51.42
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai FK – Lietava JonavaOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. League07 Vestur – KÍ Klaksvík21.27
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – Víkingur Gøta21.40
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkala IF – HB TorshavnX21.23
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – Runavik21.40
14:00:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – Qizilqum ZarafshonOver 2.51.80
16:00:00Uzbek PFLNeftchi Fargona – FK Buxoro21.42
15:00:00Italian Serie DAZ Picerno – AP Turris CalcioX21.09
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Tartu FC SantosOver 1.51.08
08:00:00Chinese FA CupWuhan Chufeng Heli – Shijiazhuang1X1.32
02:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal Espana – CD Real Sociedad1X1.18
02:15:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – OlimpiaX21.32
02:15:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Vida – Marathon1 or 21.32
02:15:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Honduras – UPNFM1X1.23
19:30:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – LeatherheadX21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHarrow Borough – Lowestoft Town1X1.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – Folkestone Invicta1 or 21.23
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – DorkingOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Fluminense FC U20 – Gremio FBPA U201X1.19
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Bahia U20 – Palmeiras U201X1.19
22:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Chapecoense U20 – São Paulo U20X21.24
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – BrackleyX21.27
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Leamington1X1.30
02:00:00Copa MexicoNecaxa – TolucaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSantarcangelo – SudtirolX21.40
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLincoln Red Imps FC – Glacis UnitedOver 2.52.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierFarsley Celtic – Witton AlbionUnder 3.51.55
19:45:00English Northern PremierShaw Lane Aquaforce – Stalybridge Celtic1 or 21.23
19:45:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – Stafford RangersUnder 3.51.53
19:45:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Warrington TownX21.28
19:45:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – HerefordX21.16
19:45:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – KetteringUnder 3.51.55
19:45:00English Southern PremierKings Langley – Biggleswade TownUnder 3.51.65
19:45:00English Southern PremierSt Ives Town – BasingstokeX21.35
03:00:00United States USLSeattle Sounders II – Real MonarchsX21.15
03:30:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – Phoenix Rising FCX21.20
15:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Wolverhampton U23 – Middlesbrough U231 or 21.25
02:00:00Argentinian Torneo ACentral Córdoba – Juventud Unida Universitario1 or 21.25
11:30:00Indian Super CupJamshedpur – FC GoaX21.30
23:00:00Copa America W.Peru W. – Chile W.21.11
19:00:00Houston ATPTaylor Harry Fritz – Ryan Harrison21.65
13:00:00Marrakech ATPJoao Sousa – Mirza Basic11.32
14:00:00Marrakech ATPLamine Ouahab – Nikoloz Basilashvili21.42
15:00:00Marrakech ATPRadu Albot – Kyle Edmund21.25
16:00:00Marrakech ATPMischa Zverev – Malek Jaziri11.72
01:15:00Houston ATP DoublesBryan B / Bryan M – Daniel T / Nishioka Y11.05