Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – LyonX21.24
19:45:00Belgian First Division AEupen – GentX21.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipWatford – MiddlesbroughUnder 3.51.24
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Admira WackerOver 1.51.14
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Austria ViennaOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – FenerbahceX21.27
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – LamiaOver 1.51.36
18:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – Larissa11.23
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Le Mans UC 721 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalCholet – Laval1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – Creteil1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – FC Bastia Borgo1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalBastia – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01Under 3.51.23
19:00:00French NationalRed Star – FC Villefranche1 or 21.35
19:45:00German DFB CupEintracht Braunschweig – Hertha BerlinX21.25
19:45:00German DFB CupTSV Havelse – Mainz21.12
18:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – FC Midtjylland21.60
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Bohemians 19051 or 21.38
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1X1.26
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Legia Warsaw21.62
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Umeå FCUnder 3.51.34
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Ljungskile SKUnder 3.51.37
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanAkropolis IF – Östers IFX21.40
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – BrageX21.49
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenMikkelin Palloilijat – JaroX21.28
17:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Waterford United1X1.15
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Shelbourne FCOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Club FriendliesPAS Giannina – Levadiakos1X1.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesNapoli – PescaraOver 2.51.39
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Desna ChernigovOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – HNK Sibenik1X1.15
18:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Hvidovre IF1 or 21.30
18:00:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – Silkeborg IFX21.19
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.11
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – Helmond Sport1X1.30
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – SBV ExcelsiorX21.25
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Jong Ajax AmsterdamUnder 3.51.80
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Jong PSV Eindhoven1X1.32
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Go Ahead Eagles11.36
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Arda FKX21.42
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Tsarsko Selo 20151X1.18
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Arges – UTA AradX21.45
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – BotosaniUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Paksi SEOver 2.51.55
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Senica1X1.25
17:30:00French Div. 1 W.Montpellier W. – Guingamp W.11.28
17:30:00French Div. 1 W.Reims W. – Lyon W.21.01
20:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFeirense – ChavesUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – RKS RadomiakX21.35
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Korona Kielce1 or 21.30
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Resovia Rzeszow1X1.19
18:45:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 or 21.31
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – HornUnder 3.51.64
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – SV LafnitzX21.41
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Wacker InnsbruckX21.22
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – FC Blau-Weiss LinzOver 1.51.14
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – LDU Portoviejo1X1.21
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaWigry Suwalki – Skra CzestochowaUnder 3.51.38
14:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueFC Masr – Al Ittihad Al SakandaryX21.30
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – El GounahX21.38
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – Misr Lel MakasaX21.23
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Ismaily SC11.22
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Gorodeya1X1.32
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Hebei China Fortune FCX21.35
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShijiazhuang Ever Bright – Wuhan ZallX21.47
19:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Bray Wanderers21.42
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Shamrock Rovers IIOver 1.51.28
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cabinteely FC – Athlone11.22
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Universidad – EM Deportivo Binacional1 or 21.29
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.20
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Ponte Preta1 or 21.35
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaApos Blansko – Dukla PrahaX21.20
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – MFk ChrudimOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – Altinordu1 or 21.30
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – 12 de Octubre de Itaugua1X1.24
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Borac Banja Luka1X1.22
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Red Star Belgrade21.53
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APK-35 – PkkuOver 2.51.23
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BAtlantis FC – Grankulla IFK1X1.30
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – FC Kiisto11.24
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – VifkOver 1.51.13
13:45:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – Ararat Yerevan1X1.22
16:15:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – FC Lori1X1.18
10:30:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Sydney FCUnder 3.51.66
10:30:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – North Shore Mariners1X1.18
23:30:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Tlaxcala F.C.1X1.23
16:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – FK SumgayitOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – QarabagX21.17
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – Okzhetpes1X1.20
16:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Taraz1X1.22
13:00:00Uzbek PFLSogdiyona Jizzax – Mash Al Mubarek1X1.20
14:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Buxoro – FK Kokand 191221.57
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak FA – Uitm FC1X1.25
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – Johor Darul21.53
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Melaka1X1.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSpittal/Drau – WSC Hertha Wels1X1.32
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Union Vocklamarkt11.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – SV Ried IIOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – USV RB Weindorf St AnnaX21.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Kuchl – FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenUnder 3.51.49
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – SAK 1914 Salzburg1 or 21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTSV St. Johann – Grodig1X1.24
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Kitzbühel – SV Hall11.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSwarovski Wattens – Wacker Innsbruck II21.24
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Wiener Neustadt – ASV Drassburg1X1.19
15:30:00Serbian Division 1Radnicki Pirot – Dinamo Vranje1X1.17
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dubrava – Inter ZapresicX21.40
18:15:00German Bundesliga W.Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. – Duisburg W.Under 3.51.47
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueShan United – Magway FCOver 2.51.14
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – IFK TidaholmOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanUmea W. – Vaxjo W.1X1.18
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSonnenhof Grossaspach – Kickers OffenbachX21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Stuttgart IIOver 1.51.10
11:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – Campbelltown City1 or 21.27
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Inter Cherkessk – SKA RostovX21.16
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Rodina Moscow – Znamya TrudaOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Caetano SP – Monte Azul SPOver 1.51.30
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – Excelsior W.Over 2.51.25
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – Zwolle W.11.28
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – Ajax W.21.25
12:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueDinamo Minsk Res. – Dinamo Brest ReservesOver 2.51.27
13:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves – Vitebsk ReservesOver 2.51.30
15:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueRukh Brest Reserves – Neman Grodno IIUnder 3.51.90
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.24
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Fin FintsX21.36
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.52.10
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Fin FintsX21.38
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.36
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Westcoastunt1 or 21.22
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.24
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.20
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.35
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.29
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.22
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaUnder 3.52.15
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaUnder 3.51.88
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.26
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.30
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.22
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)X21.29
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)X21.27
20:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildNSI Runavik II – Vikingur Gota II1 or 21.24
12:00:00Istanbul WTAPolona Hercog – Paula Badosa Gibert11.56
17:00:00Istanbul WTAAliaksandra Sasnovich – Tereza Martincova11.68
18:00:00Istanbul WTAPatricia Maria Tig – Rebecca Peterson11.65
21:00:00US Open M.Pablo Carreno-Busta – Alexander Zverev21.36
22:30:00US Open M.Daniil Medvedev – Dominic Thiem11.78
09:30:00Kitzbuhel ATPMaximilian Marterer – Yannick Hanfmann21.76