Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Noiembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Italian Serie BPro Vercelli – EmpoliX21.30
17:00:00Italian Serie BAvellino – Virtus Entella1X1.25
19:30:00Italian Serie BSpezia – FrosinoneX21.40
12:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – La Hoya Lorca CF1X1.18
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – AlmeriaUnder 3.51.17
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Cultural LeonesaOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Rayo Vallecano1 or 21.32
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaBarcelona B – Huesca1 or 21.32
15:00:00French CupFC Villefranche – SochauxX21.28
16:00:00French CupForbach – Nancy21.12
16:00:00French CupSC Hazebrouck – Quevilly Rouen21.15
17:00:00French CupYzeure AS – Clermont FootX21.18
17:00:00French CupAnnecy – Grenoble Foot 38X21.28
17:30:00French CupCambrai AC – DunkerqueX21.28
17:30:00French CupConcarneau – Golden Lion FC11.25
18:00:00French CupAvoine OCC – Chateauroux11.25
13:00:00Friendly InternationalsRussia – ArgentinaX21.18
16:30:00Friendly InternationalsQatar – Czech RepublicX21.23
17:30:00Friendly InternationalsMacedonia – NorwayX21.40
20:30:00Friendly InternationalsSpain – Costa RicaOver 2.51.50
22:00:00Friendly InternationalsTrinidad and Tobago – GrenadaOver 2.51.55
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Atlético Paranaense1X1.24
21:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – AvaiOver 1.51.27
12:30:00English League 1Doncaster – Rotherham1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Bury1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Fleetwood1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Northampton1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – Bristol RoversUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – PortsmouthX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Bradford – Plymouth ArgyleOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – Ullensaker/Kisa1X1.22
16:00:00Belgian First Division BTubize – LierseX21.42
19:30:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Union Saint-GilloiseUnder 3.51.32
10:00:00Club FriendliesDebreceni VSC – Mezokövesd SEOver 1.51.15
10:00:00Club FriendliesLechia Gdansk – Baltyk GdyniaOver 2.51.28
11:00:00Club FriendliesKayserispor – Gaziantep BBKOver 2.51.28
11:00:00Club FriendliesWisla Krakow – Slask WroclawUnder 3.51.55
12:00:00Club FriendliesHelmond Sport – BochumX21.25
12:00:00Club FriendliesBesiktas – Astra GiurgiuOver 1.51.16
12:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – Eutin 0811.27
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Braunschweig II – Hamburger IIX21.23
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – Hannover 96 IIX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – ColchesterX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – LutonX21.30
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Accrington1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Grimsby1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Notts CountyX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Coventry – Mansfield1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – LincolnX21.28
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Forest GreenUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – WycombeX21.25
15:00:00English League 2Swindon – Chesterfield1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Yeovil1X1.20
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CCD Cerceda – Real Madrid CastillaX21.38
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Vitoria – Barakaldo1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Real Sociedad B1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – AmorebietaOver 1.51.37
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – HerculesUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – Lorca Deportiva CFOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Las Palmas Atletico – Real Betis B1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cartagena – Real Murcia1X1.24
15:00:00Portuguese League CupVitoria Guimaraes – Oliveirense11.35
16:00:00Portuguese League CupMoreirense – FeirenseUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Odra Opole1 or 21.35
06:35:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United – Newcastle Jets1 or 21.28
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar1X1.19
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Warrenpoint Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – Ballinamallard UnitedOver 2.51.45
15:00:00Scottish League 1Queens Park FC – ArbroathX21.23
15:00:00Scottish League 1Albion Rovers – AlloaX21.40
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – East FifeX21.40
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Stranraer1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Elgin CityX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Stirling Albion1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Edinburgh City1X1.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Peterhead – Stenhousemuir1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Montrose – Annan1 or 21.27
13:00:00World Cup African Qual.Zambia – CameroonX21.32
14:30:00World Cup African Qual.Gabon – Mali1 or 21.38
17:30:00World Cup African Qual.Ivory Coast – Morocco1X1.18
17:30:00World Cup African Qual.Tunisia – LibyaOver 2.51.75
17:30:00World Cup African Qual.DR Congo – Republic of Guinea11.32
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Denmark – Ireland1X1.14
13:00:00Scottish Challenge CupDundee United – Crusaders1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupDumbarton – RaithX21.42
17:15:00Scottish Challenge CupInverness CT – FalkirkUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Denmark U19 – San Marino U19245.00
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Belgium U19 – Macedonia U1911.30
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Switzerland U19 – Liechtenstein U19Over 3.51.50
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Russia U19 – Romania U19Over 1.51.15
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.France U19 – Bosnia-Herzegovina U191X1.19
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Georgia U19 – Andorra U19Over 3.51.72
12:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Bulgaria U19 – Faroe Islands U19Over 3.51.85
13:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Croatia U19 – Latvia U19Over 3.52.00
16:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Scotland U19 – Armenia U19Over 2.51.37
16:30:00Euro U19 Qual.England U19 – Iceland U19Over 2.51.57
18:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Czech Republic U19 – Luxembourg U19Over 2.51.35
14:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Czech Republic U21 – San Marino U21Over 3.51.47
16:15:00Slovenian CupOlimpija Ljubljana – Maribor1 or 21.30
00:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ANacional – Guayaquil City FC11.35
00:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Universidad Catolica del Ecuador1X1.27
21:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla S.c. – Club Sport Emelec21.30
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – CD Clan JuvenilOver 2.51.37
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico River Plate (Uru) – Danubio1 or 21.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Institucion Atletica Sud America1 or 21.32
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Plaza Colonia1X1.25
21:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Juventud de Las Piedras11.32
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Llandudno FC1 or 21.32
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Newtown AFC1 or 21.30
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeaguePrestatyn – Cardiff Met UniversityX21.40
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Wisla Pulawy1 or 21.32
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaSiarka Tarnobrzeg – Warta Poznan1 or 21.32
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaRozwoj Katowice – Olimpia Elblag1 or 21.32
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaGwardia Koszalin – GKS JastrzebieX21.23
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – Znicz Pruszkow1 or 21.32
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Blida – SetifX21.17
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – El Harrach1X1.16
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – Cr Belouizdad1X1.23
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – Olympique de Médéa1X1.18
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – Constantine1X1.24
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – USM Bel AbbèsOver 1.51.37
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Tokyo VerdyX21.30
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Oita Trinita1X1.28
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Matsumoto Yamaga1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Zwiegen KanazawaUnder 3.51.25
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Nagoya Grampus – Jef United Chiba1X1.30
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Shonan BellmareX21.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.16
18:30:00Brazilian Serie BInternacional RS – Vila NovaOver 1.51.37
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BNautico RR – Londrina PRX21.32
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – America MGX21.40
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BGoias – Ceara CE1 or 21.35
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BBoa EC – Santa Cruz1X1.16
21:00:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – CRB AL1X1.23
21:00:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu PA – Brasil De Pelotas RS1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – AFC FyldeUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00English National LeagueTranmere – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.28
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Gateshead1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Eastleigh FC1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Macclesfield1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Hartlepool1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Maidstone UnitedX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Woking1X1.27
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – SuttonX21.20
15:00:00English National LeagueGuiseley – Bromley1 or 21.32
17:30:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – Leyton OrientUnder 3.51.35
00:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Club Almagro1X1.14
00:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Guillermo Brown1 or 21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAldosivi – CSD FlandriaOver 1.51.50
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalQuilmes AC – Nueva Chicago1X1.14
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSarmiento – SantamarinaUnder 3.51.13
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Sol de America1X1.27
19:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Zamora CF1X1.23
21:45:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – MonagasUnder 3.51.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Balotesti – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti1 or 21.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Afumati – FC Chindia TargovisteX21.42
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Olimpia Satu Mare – Dacia Unirea1X1.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – Targu MuresOver 1.51.17
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Ripensia TimisoaraUnder 3.51.55
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2AS Stiinta Miroslava – Foresta Suceava1 or 21.28
11:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – CS Sportul SnagovOver 1.51.23