Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Martie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Cologne1X1.25
20:00:00Champions LeagueParis Saint-Germain – Borussia Dortmund1X1.28
20:00:00Champions LeagueLiverpool – Atletico MadridOver 1.51.33
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Heart of MidlothianX21.38
17:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – TrabzonsporX21.29
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – FC OrenburgUnder 3.51.24
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresColo Colo – Atletico ParanaenseX21.42
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresPenarol de Montevideo – Jorge WilstermannOver 1.51.33
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresRiver Plate – EM Deportivo BinacionalOver 3.51.84
22:15:00Copa do BrasilJuventude RS – America RN1X1.23
22:15:00Copa do BrasilFerroviaria SP – America Mineiro1 or 21.32
22:15:00Copa do BrasilFigueirense – FluminenseX21.26
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Slovan LiberecX21.32
17:00:00Polish CupLechia Gdansk – Piast Gliwice1 or 21.32
13:00:00Ukrainian CupMinaj – FC Ingulets1 or 21.30
16:00:00Ukrainian CupAlliance Lypova Dolyna – FC Mariupol21.22
17:30:00Ukrainian CupDynamo Kiev – PFC OleksandriaOver 1.51.19
18:45:00Algarve CupItaly W. – Germany W.21.45
16:30:00Hungarian CupMOL Vidi – ZalaegerszegiOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Hungarian CupBudapest Honved – Paksi SE1X1.25
17:00:00Hungarian CupMezokövesd SE – Puskas AkademiaUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Hungarian CupMTK Budapest FC – Dorogi FC11.35
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – PyramidsX21.29
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – Wadi DeglaX21.35
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Smouha SCOver 2.51.82
09:30:00AFC CupBashundhara Kings – TC Sports Club1X1.17
11:00:00AFC CupPreah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC – Than Quang NinhX21.22
11:30:00AFC CupCeres La Salle FC – Bali United1X1.18
14:00:00AFC CupChennai City – Maziya S & RC1X1.17
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Menemen Belediyespor1X1.20
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Keciorengucu1 or 21.32
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – AltinorduUnder 3.51.29
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Akhisar Bld Spor1X1.27
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueStellenbosch FC – Mamelodi SundownsX21.18
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Thoqbah Club – Al MujazzalOver 1.51.26
12:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al Taqadom FC1X1.17
13:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – Al Nojoom11.36
16:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Ansar MedinaOver 1.51.27
16:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – Al NahdaUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Algerian CupParadou – ASM OranOver 1.51.43
15:00:00Algerian CupUSM Bel Abbès – A Bou Saâda11.34
17:00:00Estonian CupJalgpallikool Tammeka – Flora Tallinn21.25
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Young Lions1X1.23
23:00:00Brazilian CearenseFortaleza CE – Pacajus ECOver 2.51.56
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – FK Borec1X1.17
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – FK RenovaUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – Struga Trim-Lum11.28
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – Sileks Kratovo1 or 21.32
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – FK Rabotnicki Skopje11.25
08:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – OrdabasyOver 1.51.30
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – OkzhetpesOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Tunisian CupAS Sbikha – Esperance Sportive Tunis21.34
13:00:00Tunisian CupCS Korba – Etoile Sportive du Sahel21.34
14:00:00Euro Champ. Qual. W.Azerbaijan W. – Poland W.21.01
14:00:00Euro Champ. Qual. W.Cyprus W. – Albania W.Under 3.51.42
15:00:00Euro Champ. Qual. W.Montenegro W. – Ireland W.21.04
20:00:00Copa ArgentinaSarmiento – CA Douglas Haig1X1.15
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Always Ready1 or 21.25
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Atletico Palmaflor – Oriente Petrolero1X1.25
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – Selangor1 or 21.25
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – MelakaX21.40
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueUitm FC – KedahX21.28
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak FA – Petaling Jaya City1X1.20
11:00:00Cyprus Women CupMexico W. – Czech Republic W.X21.20
13:30:00Cyprus Women CupSlovakia W. – Finland W.X21.32
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Opava – SK Slavia Praha21.27
17:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHannover 96 U19 – Union Berlin U191 or 21.22
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Coban ImperialOver 1.51.37
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Antigua GFC1 or 21.28
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Deportivo Mixco1X1.18
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.18
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – Siquinala FC1X1.18
10:30:00Armenian CupArarat-Armenia – Gandzasar KapanOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Armenian CupUrartu – Artsakh1 or 21.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Haringey Borough1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Cheshunt FCOver 1.51.31
18:30:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Cologne II1X1.27
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueJuventus U19 – Real Madrid U19X21.30
20:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Atletico HuilaX21.32
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – Karela FCOver 1.51.58
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEbusua Dwarfs – King FaisalOver 1.51.32
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBerekum Chelsea – All StarsOver 1.51.50
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueWAFA – Aduana Stars1X1.14
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueMedeama SC – Eleven Wonders FC11.21
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAshanti Gold – Bechem United11.29
19:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – Accra Great Olympics11.29
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – Red Bull Brasil SPOver 1.51.37
23:00:00Brazilian MaranhenseImperatriz MA – Moto Clube MAUnder 3.51.15
21:15:00SheBelieves CupEngland W. – Spain W.1 or 21.30
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePanthère du Ndé – Yong Sports Academy1 or 21.35
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneTonnerre Yaoundé – Eding Sport1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneColombe FC – Stade Renard1X1.20
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFeutcheu FC – UMS de Loum1 or 21.35
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – PWD BamendaX21.40
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor PKNS – SarawakX21.32
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – Kuala Lumpur1 or 21.27
18:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenErndtebrück – Westfalia RhynernX21.22
06:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Mtibwa Sugar1 or 21.30
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Alliance FC1X1.20
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Singida UnitedOver 2.51.68
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Sporting CP U231 or 21.27
20:00:00Brazilian PiauienseAltos PI – Flamengo PIOver 1.51.24
23:00:00Brazilian PiauienseRiver PI – Picos SEUnder 3.51.24
10:30:00ITF M15 LouleSimone Roncalli – Luis Faria11.29
10:30:00ITF M15 LouleFabio Coelho – Nicolas Moreno de Alboran21.11
12:00:00ITF M15 LouleJakub Paul – Blake Ellis21.73
12:00:00ITF M15 LouleTiago Cacao – Billy Harris11.29
12:00:00ITF M15 LouleGauthier Onclin – Carlos Boluda-Purkiss11.70
13:30:00ITF M15 LouleTerence Das – Evan Furness21.07