Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Mai 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeeds – ChelseaX21.20
18:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Norwich CityOver 1.51.18
18:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Everton21.69
19:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Manchester City21.26
17:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Saint-EtienneOver 1.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Rennes21.57
17:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – GetafeX21.45
17:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – EspanyolUnder 3.51.31
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Mallorca1X1.16
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraElche – Atletico Madrid21.62
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Vitesse1 or 21.30
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Willem II1 or 21.30
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – GroningenOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – Heracles1 or 21.32
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – HeerenveenOver 2.51.26
18:00:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – NEC NijmegenOver 2.51.33
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – AZX21.38
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Feyenoord21.49
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – Zwolle1 or 21.32
18:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Union Saint-Gilloise1 or 21.32
18:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Luzern1 or 21.32
18:30:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – LuganoUnder 3.51.40
18:30:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – Celtic21.19
18:45:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Heart of MidlothianX21.40
18:45:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Ross CountyOver 2.51.53
18:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – AberdeenX21.33
18:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Livingston1 or 21.37
16:30:00Greek Super LeagueAEK Athens – PAS Giannina11.33
18:00:00Greek Super LeagueOlympiakos – Panathinaikos1X1.24
19:00:00Italian CupJuventus – Inter MilanX21.35
16:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Aalborg BK1 or 21.32
16:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – FC NordsjaellandX21.39
18:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Silkeborg IF1X1.27
17:30:00Turkish CupSivasspor – Alanyaspor1 or 21.30
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Malmö FF1 or 21.37
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Odds BKOver 1.51.15
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ABragantino – Atletico MineiroX21.32
22:00:00Copa do BrasilCeara CE – Tombense MGOver 1.51.43
22:00:00Copa do BrasilJuazeirense BA – Palmeiras21.18
22:30:00Copa do BrasilFlamengo – Altos PIOver 3.51.73
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Slavia Prague21.46
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaHradec Kralova – Viktoria Plzen21.51
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Slovacko1X1.18
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenSJK Akatemia – PK-35X21.32
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – KR ReykjavikX21.25
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – IA AkranesOver 1.51.13
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – Hafnarfjordur1 or 21.30
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Stjarnan GardabaerOver 1.51.10
15:45:00Norwegian CupSurnadal – Kristiansund BK21.05
18:30:00Slovenian CupFC Koper – NK Bravo1X1.24
16:30:00Romanian CupFC Arges – Voluntari1 or 21.38
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie A9 de Octubre FC – Guayaquil CityOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Colombian CopaTigres FC – Independiente MedellinX21.20
20:30:00Colombian CopaUnion Magdalena – America de CaliX21.24
22:00:00Colombian CopaAtletico Bucaramanga – Deportivo La Equidad1 or 21.35
23:00:00Colombian CopaJaguares De Cordoba – MillonariosX21.40
23:00:00Colombian CopaOnce Caldas – Atletico NacionalX21.32
17:30:00Hungarian CupFerencvárosi TC – Paksi SEOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Ghazl El Mahallah1 or 21.37
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Smouha SC1 or 21.38
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Pyramids21.44
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari U19 – Juventus U19X21.35
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – Viktoria ZizkovOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – Zbrojovka BrnoX21.30
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaSFC Opava – Usti Nad LabemOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – 1 FK PribramUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – AC Sparta Praha BUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – VyskovOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – FK VarnsdorfX21.42
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimX21.34
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al Nasr1X1.25
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Emirates ClubOver 1.51.16
16:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Al JaziraOver 1.51.16
16:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Al Dhafra1X1.24
15:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al-Hilal RiyadhX21.17
15:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Jeddah Club1X1.22
16:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – Al Kawkab1X1.18
17:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Wehdat – Al AdalhUnder 3.51.14
18:45:00English National LeagueStockport – TorquayOver 1.51.27
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Sol de America1X1.21
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Sloboda Tuzla1X1.17
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Leotar TrebinjeOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRudar Prijedor – NK Posusje1X1.16
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – Siroki BrijegOver 1.51.36
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Perez Zeledon1 or 21.32
14:30:00Serbian CupPartizan Belgrade – VojvodinaOver 2.51.54
16:30:00Serbian CupRed Star Belgrade – FK Novi PazarOver 3.51.64
15:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – FC Noravank1X1.15
15:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueUrartu – BKMA YerevanOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FS Metta LUOver 3.52.08
14:00:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – FK Kokand 19121X1.19
14:00:00Uzbek PFLDinamo Samarqand – Navbahor NamanganX21.22
14:00:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum – AGMKX21.35
22:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Always Ready1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – ChietiOver 1.51.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – Vastese1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DAtletico Terme Fiuggi – Fano1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DNereto FC – Vastogirardi21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie DPorto d’Ascoli – Castelnuovo Vomano1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DAurora Alto Casertano – Matese21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DRecanatese – Castelfidardo11.28
16:00:00Italian Serie DUS Tolentino – Sambenedettese1 or 21.32
12:15:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – SarawakOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueNegeri Sembilan – Johor Darul21.18
19:30:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Deportes IquiqueX21.38
22:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Recoleta – Deportes TemucoX21.38
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.27
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Meteor Praha VIII U19 – Fastav ZlinX21.24
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – ComunicacionesX21.35
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – CSD Municipal1 or 21.35
17:00:00Luxembourg CupCS Petange – Racing FC Union Luxembourg1 or 21.28
18:00:00Luxembourg CupCS Fola Esch – F91 Dudelange1 or 21.27
18:45:00San Marino CampionatoVirtus – Pennarossa1 or 21.35
18:45:00San Marino CampionatoTre Penne – AC Libertas1X1.19
18:45:00San Marino CampionatoTre Fiori – FaetanoUnder 3.51.25
18:45:00San Marino CampionatoLa Fiorita – Fiorentino11.27
16:30:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Umea W.1 or 21.30
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKalmar W. – Vittsjö GIK W.21.48
11:00:00Aus. NPL WesternCockburn City – SorrentoX21.19
18:45:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Chorley1 or 21.30
18:45:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Eastbourne1X1.20
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASEC Mimosas – Stella Club d’AdjameOver 1.51.34
14:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaKuPS W. – Honka W.Over 3.51.56
08:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCooks Hill United – Charlestown City Blues FCX21.17
09:45:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWMaitland FC – Valentine FCOver 2.51.27
18:30:00Scottish Premier League W.Celtic W. – Heart of Midlothian W.Over 3.51.53
18:45:00Scottish Premier League W.Glasgow W. – Aberdeen W.Over 3.51.43
19:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Hamilton Academical W. – Hibernian W.21.33
19:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Partick Thistle W. – Spartans W.1 or 21.20
19:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BChacaritas FC – Libertad Loja1X1.24
20:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BAmerica de Quito – Manta FC1X1.13
17:30:00Maltese FA TrophyFloriana FC – Hibernians FC PaolaX21.35
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueProjek Fam-msn – Perak FAX21.20
23:15:00Brazilian Serie DSergipe SE – Lagarto1X1.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – Mamry Gizycko1X1.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Ursus Warszawa – MKS KutnoUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Jagiellonia Bialystok II – Znicz Biala PiskaUnder 3.51.72
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki1X1.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1GKS Wikielec – LKS II LódzX21.25
15:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Wissa Szczuczyn – Bron RadomX21.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Blonianka Blonie – Legia II WarszawaX21.30
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legionovia Legionowo – KS Pelikan LowiczOver 1.51.12
16:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polonia Warszawa – Pilica Bialobrzegi11.27
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Dodoma FC1 or 21.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Biashara UnitedUnder 3.51.09
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Kagera Sugar11.34
07:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueDire Dawa Kenema – Hadiya HosahinaX21.24
10:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSebeta City – Jimma Aba Jifar1 or 21.35
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueAdama City FC – Arba Minch KenemaX21.32
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaEstudiantes de La Plata – Argentinos Juniors1 or 21.38
23:30:00United States USL League TwoNorth Carolina Fusion – North Carolina FC11.30
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaSevilla (Virtual) – Mallorca (Virtual)1X1.18
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Espanyol (Virtual)Under 3.51.30
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)X21.51
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaElche (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)21.66
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – Norwich City (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWolves (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)21.24
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeeds United (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)X21.22
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWatford (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual)X21.26
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)21.58
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
10:30:00Rome Masters ATPRafael Nadal – John Isner11.09
10:30:00Rome Masters ATPPablo Carreno-Busta – Karen Khachanov11.46
12:00:00Rome Masters ATPAlex De Minaur – Tommy Paul11.60
12:00:00Rome Masters ATPGrigor Dimitrov – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.25
12:00:00Rome Masters ATPDiego Schwartzman – Marcos Giron11.14
13:30:00Rome Masters ATPLaslo Djere – Stan Wawrinka11.39