Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Mai 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Paris Saint-Germain21.58
19:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – Toulouse1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – Reims1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Nantes1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – StrasbourgUnder 3.51.31
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – MonacoX21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Schalke 0411.35
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Bayern MunichX21.22
14:30:00German BundesligaNuremberg – Borussia M’gladbachX21.28
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Hertha Berlin1 or 21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – WolfsburgX21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaHannover 96 – FreiburgX21.50
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Fortuna Dusseldorf11.32
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Werder BremenOver 1.51.06
14:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – GenoaOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – LazioX21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – MilanX21.42
17:00:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Royal Charleroi SCX21.27
19:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – WesterloX21.40
19:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – KortrijkX21.45
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Cercle BruggeX21.42
19:30:00Belgian First Division AUnion Saint-Gilloise – Mouscron-PeruwelzUnder 3.51.71
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – ZurichUnder 3.51.50
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – LuganoX21.53
12:30:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – West Bromwich Albion1X1.25
17:15:00English ChampionshipDerby – LeedsX21.37
14:00:00Italian Serie BCarpi – Venezia21.55
14:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Salernitana1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BPalermo – Cittadella1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Benevento1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Spezia1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – AscoliOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Italian Serie BPadova – Livorno21.60
14:00:00Italian Serie BHellas Verona – Foggia1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Cremonese1 or 21.35
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – LugoUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Mallorca21.70
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – Zaragoza1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Alcorcon1X1.22
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – FeirenseOver 1.51.29
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Maritimo1X1.23
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Sporting BragaX21.22
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Tondela11.32
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – HibernianUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – Dundee1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Motherwell1 or 21.39
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Wacker InnsbruckOver 1.51.12
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Admira Wacker1X1.27
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – SV MattersburgX21.44
14:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – GalatasarayX21.22
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Sivasspor1X1.22
17:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Akhisar Bld Spor11.32
18:30:00Greek CupPAOK – AEK Athens1 or 21.30
12:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – HäckenX21.30
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAFC Eskilstuna – Falkenbergs FF1 or 21.32
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – Helsingborgs IF1X1.24
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – Orebro SK1X1.20
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – VaasaOver 1.51.34
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – SJK1X1.22
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKPV Kokkola – LahtiX21.46
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueYenisey Krasnoyarsk – FC Krasnodar21.47
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Krylia Sovetov Samara1 or 21.40
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – Rosenborg BKX21.37
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – BotafogoUnder 3.51.23
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Gremio RSX21.50
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – 1 FC Slovacko1 or 21.38
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Dukla PrahaOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – Karvina1 or 21.35
16:30:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Banik OstravaOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Slovan Liberec1X1.20
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Wisla PlockUnder 3.51.39
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaMiedz Legnica – Gornik Zabrze1 or 21.32
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Lech PoznanUnder 3.51.35
19:30:00English League 1Sunderland – Portsmouth1 or 21.35
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – KFUM OsloX21.58
12:30:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – HalmstadsX21.31
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Dalkurd FF1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – Degerfors IF1 or 21.32
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Jönköpings SödraUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – Haka Valkeakoski Am.1X1.19
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenMusa Pori – Jaro21.62
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenMyPa Myllykoski – AC KajaaniX21.32
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Gamba OsakaX21.38
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Yokohama MarinosX21.48
18:00:00United States MLSFC Cincinnati – Montreal Impact1 or 21.31
19:00:00United States MLSFC Dallas – New York Red Bulls1X1.27
20:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – Philadelphia UnionUnder 3.51.59
21:00:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – New York City FCUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – GrindavikUnder 3.51.43
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – IA Akranes1X1.19
18:00:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Sligo Rovers1X1.22
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – FK LvivUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Zorya LuhanskOver 1.51.28
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – PFC Oleksandria11.28
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – NK Osijek1 or 21.30
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Dinamo ZagrebX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – Rehden1X1.25
17:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/LangrederOver 2.51.39
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Beroe Stara ZagoraX21.21
18:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Ludogorets RazgradX21.40
14:20:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Krsko – NŠ Mura21.65
16:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – Olimpija LjubljanaUnder 3.51.37
13:30:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – Concordia Chiajna1X1.23
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Dunarea CalarasiUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Steaua21.54
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Szombathelyi HaladásX21.48
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Kisvarda FC1 or 21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Puskas Akademia1X1.19
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – MTK Budapest FC1X1.25
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Debreceni VSC1X1.20
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – MŠK ŽilinaOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – Ruzomberok1 or 21.31
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Sered11.28
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Trencin1 or 21.31
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – SenicaUnder 3.51.37
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Zp Sport Podbrezova1X1.26
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – APOEL NicosiaX21.30
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Nea SalaminaOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo Fabril – Navalcarnero1 or 21.27
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Pacos FerreiraX21.37
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – PenafielOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Vitoria Guimaraes BOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – Estoril Praia1X1.16
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – Wil1 or 21.35
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – AarauX21.24
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Winterthur1 or 21.30
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – Rapperswil-Jona1 or 21.30
12:30:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – Zwickau1X1.23
12:30:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Carl Zeiss JenaX21.38
12:30:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Fortuna Cologne1 or 21.28
12:30:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Osnabrück1X1.17
12:30:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – KaiserslauternUnder 3.51.39
12:30:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – Sportfreunde LotteUnder 3.51.26
12:30:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Uerdingen1X1.17
12:30:00German 3. LigaEnergie Cottbus – AalenOver 1.51.20
12:30:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Karlsruhe21.75
12:30:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Eintracht BraunschweigUnder 3.51.29
11:15:00Polish 1 LigaWarta Poznan – GKS KatowiceX21.27
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Stomil OlsztynX21.21
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Chrobry Glogow1 or 21.32
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Puszcza Niepolomnice1X1.22
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lodz – Chojniczanka Chojnice1X1.17
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Odra Opole1 or 21.31
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1X1.22
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Rakow CzestochowaX21.35
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – SV Lafnitz11.26
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Maccabi NetanyaOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.30
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Beitar JerusalemX21.28
17:30:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – Glentoran1X1.16
15:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – Edinburgh City1X1.16
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – AnnanUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cove Rangers – BerwickOver 1.51.20
21:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla SC – America de Quito1 or 21.31
23:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Independiente Del ValleX21.46
17:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1 or 21.22
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Cerro Largo FC1 or 21.22
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – CA Boston River1X1.19
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – CA Cerro1X1.20
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – River Plate Montevideo1X1.16
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – Plaza Colonia1 or 21.23
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Danubio FC1 or 21.23
18:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – Cardiff Met UniversityUnder 3.51.45
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Pogon Siedlce1 or 21.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Gryf WejherowoX21.40
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaRKS Radomiak – Siarka TarnobrzegOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Resovia Rzeszow1X1.18
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Elana Torun1 or 21.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaRozwoj Katowice – Energetyk Row RybnikX21.35
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Gornik Leczna1 or 21.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaRuch Chorzow – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1 or 21.27
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePetrojet – Talaea El Gaish1 or 21.35
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Smouha SC11.35
23:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Mouloudia OujdaOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – SetifUnder 3.51.19
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – JS KabylieX21.35
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – Olympique de MédéaOver 1.51.42
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – CR BelouizdadUnder 3.51.11
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – MC Alger1X1.10
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1MO Bejaia – ParadouX21.28
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – AS Ain M’lila1X1.10
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – MC Oran1X1.11
13:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – Energetik-BGU1X1.17
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDnepr Mogilev – Neman GrodnoX21.27
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – GorodeyaOver 1.51.39
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – Slutsk1X1.14
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Wuhan Zall1X1.19
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Henan Jianye1X1.20
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Beijing Renhe1X1.22
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Jalgpallikool TammekaOver 2.51.43
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Paide LinnameeskondUnder 3.51.33
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Cabinteely FC1X1.18
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Niigata AlbirexX21.31
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Avispa FukuokaX21.44
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Omiya ArdijaX21.29
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Mito HollyhockX21.32
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – Carlos MannucciUnder 3.51.41
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Union ComercioOver 1.51.27
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Alianza UniversidadOver 1.51.28
08:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Spartak-2 Moscow1 or 21.35
11:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – FC Tyumen1X1.15
11:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – Mordovia SaranskX21.35
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Krasnodar-2Over 1.51.41
13:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Tom Tomsk1 or 21.35
14:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – FC SochiX21.24
16:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Chertanovo1 or 21.32
17:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – SKA-Khabarovsk1 or 21.30
09:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Pohang SteelersX21.42
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Daegu1 or 21.40
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Genoa1X1.27
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – Torino1X1.28
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli – Chievo Verona1 or 21.24
15:00:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – America Mineiro1 or 21.32
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BSport Recife – Figueirense1X1.14
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BCuiaba Esporte Clube – ParanaUnder 3.51.16
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – OesteUnder 3.51.15
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Crb AL1 or 21.30
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – Union La CaleraX21.45
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – O’HigginsUnder 3.51.40
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Palestino1X1.23
09:00:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim1X1.17
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – 1. SC Znojmo1X1.22
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – Viktoria Zizkov1 or 21.30
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVitkovice – Zbrojovka Brno21.59
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – AdanasporUnder 3.51.51
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Afjet Afyonspor1 or 21.27
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Kaizer ChiefsX21.38
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Bidvest WitsX21.42
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Amazulu Durban1 or 21.45
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueFree State Stars – Mamelodi Sundowns21.70
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Cape Town City FC21.65
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Maritzburg United1 or 21.42
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Polokwane City1X1.23
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Highlands ParkUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueDibba Al Fujairah – Al AinX21.19
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – SharjahX21.30
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – AjmanOver 1.51.13
20:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al Faiha1 or 21.23
20:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – Al Fateh SCOver 1.51.18
20:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al-Hilal Riyadh21.46
20:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Al Taawon1 or 21.22
20:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al Ahli JeddahX21.20
20:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Ansar Medina1X1.17
20:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al Adalh1 or 21.24
20:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Dhamk – Al AinOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – Al MujazzalX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueSalford City – AFC Fylde1 or 21.30
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Independiente RivadaviaUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSarmiento – CA Brown De Adrogue1X1.15
21:45:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Deportivo Pasto1X1.23
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Sol de America1X1.26
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – FK KrupaUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaCelik Zenica – Zrinjski MostarX21.28
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – ZeljeznicarX21.35
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Sarajevo21.68
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Cukaricki1 or 21.30
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Partizan Belgrade21.39
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Radnicki NisX21.35
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaZemun – FK Radnik Surdulica11.26
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – Rad BelgradeX21.18
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – FK Backa BPOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaDinamo Vranje – FK Spartak Subotica11.25
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Mineros de Guayana1 or 21.24
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Atletico Venezuela1X1.16
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – DPMM21.43
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – WarriorsX21.47
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Than Quang NinhX21.38
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Ha Noi FCX21.22
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – QNK Quang NamOver 1.51.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Aerostar Bacau – ACS Poli Timisoara1X1.15
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – Pandurii Targu Jiu1X1.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Luceafarul Oradea – CS Juventus Bucuresti1 or 21.28
11:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – FC ClinceniX21.24
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGirnik Sport – FC Metalist 1925X21.17
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaRukh Vynnyky – Agrobiznes VolochyskUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaPrykarpattya – SK Dnipro-121.43
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMykolaiv – Volyn Lutsk21.56
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AViikingit – Mikkelin PalloilijatX21.32
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKlubi 04 – Pepo LappeenrantaX21.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGnistan – KaaPo Kaarina1X1.18
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – Jazz1 or 21.23
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – KapaOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – EPS1X1.24
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CRoPS Farmi – Vifk1 or 21.23
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Sola – Nardo1 or 21.26
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Byaasen Toppfotball – Fredrikstad21.49
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Arendal – Moss1 or 21.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asane – FlorøOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Elverum – Mjolner1X1.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Oppsal IF – Fram Larvik1 or 21.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Alta – Sotra SK1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kjelsas – Baerum1X1.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asker – Grorud1 or 21.26
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Rynninge IKOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlslunds FF – Gefle IF1 or 21.31
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraBodens – Team TG FFX21.25
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Forward1 or 21.29
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – Lunds BKOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – Skovde1X1.19
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAssyriska IK – Eskilsminne IFX21.44
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – Lindome1 or 21.31
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – TrollhattanOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – Zalgiris VilniusX21.17
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – Suduva MarijampoleX21.18
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Melbourne Knights1 or 21.27
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Avondale Heights1 or 21.27
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – South Melbourne1X1.25
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – Green Gully CavaliersX21.25
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – Gandzasar KapanUnder 3.51.65
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Rockdale City Suns1X1.19
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Sydney FC YouthUnder 3.51.51
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Manly United1X1.22
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – FC Codru LazovaOver 2.51.38
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Buducnost PodgoricaX21.35
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – Zeta Golubovci1 or 21.35
16:00:00Slovakian 2. Liga1. FC Tatran Prešov – PetrzalkaX21.40
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaOdeva Lipany – FC STK 1914 ŠamorínX21.27
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – MFK DubnicaUnder 3.51.37
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – FK PopradX21.38
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – Inter BratislavaOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – Partizan Bardejov11.33
19:30:00Italian Super Cup Lega ProVirtus Entella – Pordenone1 or 21.25
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Vikingur OlafsvikX21.20
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildMagni – Keflavik IF21.36
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildNjarovik – Thor Akureyri21.46
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Astana21.45
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – OrdabasyX21.38
14:30:00Tunisian CupUS Bousalem – Stade GabesienX21.23
14:30:00Tunisian CupEsperance Sportive Tunis – US MonastirienneOver 1.51.38
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Naft Masjed Soleyman1 or 21.40
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepidrood Rasht – Nassaji Mazandaran1 or 21.43
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Foolad Khuzestan1 or 21.44
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Pars Jonoubi Jam FCOver 1.51.38
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – SaiPa KaradjX21.34
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – SepahanX21.46
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Machine Sazi TabrizOver 1.51.38
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – EsteghlalX21.32
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Royal Pari SionOver 1.51.10
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Guabira Montero1X1.26
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCooma Tigers – Riverina Rhinos FCOver 3.51.32
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – TUS Bad GleichenbergUnder 3.51.65
19:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – Deportes MagallanesUnder 3.51.20
20:30:00Chilean Primera BLa Serena – Santiago Wanderers1 or 21.25
21:00:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – Barnechea1 or 21.25
08:30:00Chinese League 1Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Sichuan Annapurna1X1.18
08:30:00Chinese League 1Shaanxi Changan Athletic – Meizhou HakkaUnder 3.51.26
08:30:00Chinese League 1Guizhou Zhicheng – Nantong Zhiyun1X1.19
09:00:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Beijing Konggu21.49
12:30:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Hangzhou GreentownUnder 3.51.24
12:30:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Hongyun – Shanghai Shenxin1X1.22
12:30:00Chinese League 1Guangdong Southern Tigers – Qingdao Hainiu1 or 21.28
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – Dukla PrahaUnder 3.51.60
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.35
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen U19 – AC Sparta Praha1 or 21.23
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – 1 FK PribramX21.35
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – Fastav Zlin1 or 21.23
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – Vysocina Jihlava11.28
11:30:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – SK Slavia Praha21.38
12:00:00Danish Division 2Tarup-Paarup – DalumX21.30
12:30:00Danish Division 2Kjellerup – OdderX21.20
13:00:00Danish Division 2Hillerød Fodbold – FC Sydvest 051X1.22
13:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – Slagelse1 or 21.30
13:00:00Danish Division 2Marienlyst – Skovshoved21.45
13:00:00Danish Division 2Jammerbugt – Aarhus FremadUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00Danish Division 2Braband – SkiveX21.32
13:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – Hellerup IK1X1.23
14:00:00Danish Division 2Bronshoj – Ringkobing1X1.22
14:00:00Danish Division 2Kolding – B 93 Copenhagen1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese League U19CD Aves U19 – Vitoria Guimaraes U191 or 21.24
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Leixoes U19 – SC Braga U191 or 21.18
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Sporting Lisbon U19 – Porto U19X21.18
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Alverca U19 – Gil Vicente U191 or 21.18
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Uniao de Leiria U19 – Marítimo U191X1.23
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Setubal U19 – GD Estoril Praia U191 or 21.20
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Pacos Ferreira U19 – SC Beira-Mar U1911.25
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Freamunde U19 – Rio Ave U1921.51
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAkhmat Grozny Youth – Krylya Sovetov Youth1 or 21.25
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – Ufa YouthOver 3.52.30
17:00:00Russian Youth LeagueZenit St Petersburg Youth – CSKA Moscow Youth1 or 21.22
07:00:00S. Korean National LgeDaejeon Korail – GimhaeX21.32
07:00:00S. Korean National LgeMokpo City – Changwon CityX21.28
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Daejeon CitizenX21.36
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Suwon FCX21.40
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FCOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Trat FCUnder 3.51.57
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Pattaya United1 or 21.25
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – PTT Rayong FC1X1.15
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Zadar – NK Osijek IIUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Sibenik – KustosijaOver 1.51.41
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Lyn W.Over 2.51.20
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Stabaek W.11.34
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Fart W.11.35
16:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Trondheims-Ørn W. – Sandviken W.X21.24
13:00:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – DJK AmmerthalOver 1.51.10
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Ansbach – Tsv AbtswindUnder 3.51.74
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Jahn Forchheim – NeumarktUnder 3.51.71
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – Seligenporten1X1.20
13:00:00German BayernligaFSV Erlangen-Bruck – Wurzburger Kickers IIUnder 3.51.71
13:00:00German BayernligaASV Vach – SpVgg Bayern Hof1X1.23
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – TSV Aubstadt21.45
13:00:00German Bayernliga1 FC Sand – Atsv 1898 ErlangenUnder 3.51.54
13:00:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – Pullach1 or 21.20
13:00:00German BayernligaSchwabmünchen – TSV 1874 Kottern1X1.28
13:00:00German BayernligaRain/Lech – 1865 Dachau1X1.19
13:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – FC UnterföhringOver 1.51.11
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – FC Ismaning1 or 21.20
13:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – DJK Vilzing1 or 21.22
13:00:00German Bayernliga1. FC Sonthofen – 1860 Munich IIUnder 3.51.49
13:00:00German BayernligaEltersdorf – WürzburgerX21.40
13:00:00German BayernligaTUS Holzkirchen – TSV Nordlingen21.35
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalLobos UPNFM – CD OlimpiaX21.09
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueYangon United – Shan United1 or 21.32
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueRakhine United – Ayeyawady United1 or 21.30
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueDagon FC – Chinland FCUnder 3.51.36
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoLa Fiorita – AC Libertas1X1.30
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSävedalens IF – Grebbestads IF1 or 21.23
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Tidaholm – Torslanda1X1.18
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Aamaal – IK Gauthiod21.24
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Vänersborgs IF1X1.23
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – Örebro Syrianska IF21.34
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – Kvarnsvedens IK1X1.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandValbo FF – Karlbergs BK21.41
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandTaby FK – Gamla Upsala SK1X1.18
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandEnköpings SK – Kungsangens IFX21.42
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – IFK LidingoUnder 3.51.76
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandTaftea IK – Friska Viljor FCUnder 3.51.75
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Umea – Kramfors-Alliansen1X1.19
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSandviks IK – Skellefteå FF21.40
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnundsjö IF – Umea fc Akademi1 or 21.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGottne IF – IFK Timrå1 or 21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Haninge – Motala1X1.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandTyresö FF – Sodertalje FKOver 1.51.07
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska KF I Norrköping – AFK LinkopingOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandArameiska-Syrianska – IFK Aspudden-Tellus1 or 21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandStafsinge IF – Hittarps IKX21.19
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEslövs BK – Ullareds IK1 or 21.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – Rosengard1 or 21.19
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAngelholms FF – KSF Prespa BirlikOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Eskilstuna United W.1X1.30
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Vaxjo W.Under 3.51.38
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanGöteborg FC W. – Djurgardens W.Over 1.51.16
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLimhamn Bunkeflo W. – Rosengård W.21.11
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Kungsbacka DffOver 3.51.27
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth SC – Armadale SCOver 2.51.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternCockburn City – Perth Glory FC YouthX21.27
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternStirling Lions – Inglewood UnitedX21.28
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento – Balcatta1 or 21.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternRockingham City FC – Bayswater CityX21.22
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternECU Joondalup – Floreat Athena21.59
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSC Hessen Dreieich – Freiburg II21.50
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWormatia Worms – Kickers OffenbachUnder 3.51.49
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Stuttgart II1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Waldhof Mannheim21.50
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – FK 03 PirmasensOver 1.51.17
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – TSG Balingen 18481X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – TSV Steinbach1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Eintracht Stadtallendorf1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHerkenrath – Fortuna Düsseldorf II21.49
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Borussia Dortmund IIUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Bonner1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Wiedenbruck1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. West1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – Wuppertaler1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – TSV 1860 Rosenheim1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – Nuremburg IIX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – FC Augsburg II1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – MemmingenUnder 3.51.58
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – SV Heimstetten1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – Wacker Burghausen1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – Schweinfurt 051 or 21.25
06:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – West Adelaide FC1X1.25
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide RaidersUnder 3.51.67
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Campbelltown CityX21.19
10:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – Para HillsUnder 3.51.50
12:30:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Manchester City W.Under 3.51.50
12:30:00English Super League W.Liverpool W. – Everton W.1X1.22
12:30:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Chelsea W.21.44
12:30:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Brighton & Hove W.1X1.20
11:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimki-M – Kvant ObninskX21.35
12:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterSokol Saratov – FC KalugaOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSalyut Belgorod – Metallurg LipetskX21.38
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Ryazan – Khimik Novomoskovsk1 or 21.28
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterStrogino – Dynamo BryanskX21.27
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSaturn Ramenskoye – Zorkiy KrasnogorskX21.40
13:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthDinamo Stavropol – Volgar Astrakhan21.48
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthMashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk – Urozhay Krasnodar21.35
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDruzhba Maikop – Spartak Nalchik1X1.24
12:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Kolomna – FC MuromX21.28
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestZnamya Truda – Chertanovo-21X1.25
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLeningradets – Tekstilshik Ivanovo1 or 21.27
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLokomotiv-Kazanka – Torpedo Vladimir1X1.18
16:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Talleres – Tristan Suarez1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – CA AcassusoX21.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – Atletico Atlanta21.70
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Fenix – EstudiantesX21.15
23:30:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Leones FC1 or 21.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHusqvarna FF – Nässjö FF11.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNosaby IF – Älmeboda/Linneryd1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Berga – Dalstorps IF1X1.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRåslätts SK – Asarums IF FKX21.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRäppe GOIF – Osterlen FF1X1.27
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildVolsungur Husavik – IF VestriX21.24
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildLeiknir Faskrudsfjördur – UMF VidirX21.35
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Selfoss – FjardabyggdOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Tindastoll – IR Reykjavik21.57
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildKFG – Dalvik ReynirX21.35
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Moreton Bay JetsOver 1.51.10
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSouth West Queensland Thunder – Brisbane CityX21.20
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandWestern Pride – Brisbane Strikers21.54
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMagpies Crusaders – Brisbane Roar YouthX21.22
20:00:00United States NWSLSky Blue W. – Washington Spirit W.1 or 21.24
20:30:00United States NWSLUtah Royals W. – Houston Dash W.1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – Tombense MG1X1.18
21:15:00Brazilian Serie CLuverdense – RemoUnder 3.51.24
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CImperatriz MA – Treze1X1.19
23:15:00Brazilian Serie CPaysandu PA – Juventude RSUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionBoca Juniors (GIB) – Lions Gibraltar1 or 21.18
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLincoln Red Imps FC – College Europa1X1.22
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Spjelkavik – Eidsvold TurnX21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Sunndal – TraeffX21.32
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Herd – Rommen1 or 21.18
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2IF Ready – Lyn21.49
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Frigg Oslo FK – Halsen IF1X1.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Tonsberg – Ullern IFUnder 3.51.76
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Flint – Bryne II1X1.19
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Stord – Vestfossen11.34
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4SK Djerv 1919 – Vard Haugesund1 or 21.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Os – FyllingsdalenUnder 3.51.89
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Tiller – FK Gjovik-LynUnder 3.51.84
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Steinkjer – OrklaUnder 3.51.88
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Strindheim – Melhus1X1.28
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Bodø/Glimt II – Harstad1 or 21.16
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Melbo – SkjervoyUnder 3.51.77
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skjetten – Gjelleråsen1 or 21.18
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Caykur Rizespor U21 – Galatasaray U2121.15
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Fenerbahce U21 – Akhisar U2111.29
13:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Göztepe U21 – Sivasspor U211X1.16
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaJyPK W. – HJK Helsinki W.21.27
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTiPS W. – ONS Oulu W.11.34
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaKuopion Palloseura W. – Ilves W.1X1.30
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTPS W. – IK Myran W.Over 1.51.15
15:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaÅland United W. – Honka W.Under 3.51.30
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Eskisehirspor U21 – Adanaspor U21X21.38
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Maitland FC1 or 21.25
15:30:00Czech MSFLRymarov – FK Hodonin1 or 21.23
15:30:00Czech MSFLMsa Dolni Benesov – Hlucin1 or 21.24
16:00:00Czech MSFLMFK Frydek-Mistek – LisenOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – Spartak HulinOver 1.51.12
09:15:00Czech CFLPrevysov – Olympia HKX21.35
09:15:00Czech CFLBenesov – Kraluv Dvur1 or 21.25
16:00:00Czech CFLDobrovice – ZapyX21.23
16:00:00Czech CFLSlovan Velvary – DomazliceX21.32
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Genk W.Over 2.51.21
16:00:00Maltese FA TrophyBalzan Youths FC – Birkirkara FCX23.20
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePdrm – Sarawak1 or 21.28
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUitm FC – UKM FC1X1.17
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePulau Pinang – Kelantan1 or 21.28
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dak Lak – TP Can Tho1 or 21.24
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Pho Hien FC – An Giang1 or 21.27
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Tam Long An – Binh DinhUnder 3.51.42
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Czarni Polaniec – Wislanie Jaskowice1 or 21.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska – Avia Swidnik1 or 21.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Hutnik Krakow SSA – LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska1X1.22
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – Podhale Nowy TargX21.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Spartakus Razem Daleszyce – Sola OswiecimX21.30
18:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Motor Lublin – Stal RzeszowX21.35
08:00:00Chinese League 2Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang – Guangxi BaoyunOver 1.51.22
08:00:00Chinese League 2Nanjing Shaye – Zhejiang YitengX21.32
08:00:00Chinese League 2Lhasa Chengtou – KunshanX21.24
08:00:00Chinese League 2Baoding Rongda – Shanxi Xindu11.34
08:00:00Chinese League 2Yanbian Beiguo – Dalian Chanjoy21.27
08:00:00Chinese League 2Qingdao Red Lions – Qingdao Jonoon21.55
08:00:00Chinese League 2Xian Daxing Chongde – Hebei Jingying21.39
09:00:00Chinese League 2Beijing Ligong – BaoTou Nanjiao1X1.15
09:00:00Chinese League 2Zibo Cuju – Taizhou Yuanda1 or 21.25
09:30:00Chinese League 2Hubei Chufeng Heli – Hunan XiangtaoOver 1.51.32
12:30:00Chinese League 2Chengdu Better City – Sichuan Jiuniu FC1 or 21.30
12:30:00Chinese League 2Suzhou Jinfu – Shenzhen Pengcheng FCUnder 3.51.25
12:30:00Chinese League 2Wuhan Shangwen – Fujian Tianxin1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish Premiership PlayoffsInverness Caledonian Thistle – Ayr1 or 21.35
15:00:00Scottish Championship PlayoffsForfar – Raith1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish Championship PlayoffsQueen of the South – MontroseOver 1.51.21
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DPortuguesa RJ – Vitoria ES1X1.13
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Caetano SP – CianorteUnder 3.51.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DTupi MG – AD Itaborai1X1.14
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DSobradinho DF – Caldense MG1 or 21.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DPalmas TO – Ipora GO1 or 21.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DJuazeirense BA – Itabaiana SE1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DFloresta CE – River PI1 or 21.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DBahia de Feira – Serrano PBOver 2.51.23
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DASA – Vitoria PEOver 1.51.39
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DAparecidense GO – Interporto TOOver 1.51.34
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DSergipe SE – Fluminense de Feira BA1 or 21.22
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DSerra ES – Ituano SPX21.18
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DAmerica RN – America PE11.36
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DAnapolina – Patrocinense MG1 or 21.25
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DManaus Fc/Am – Galvez ACOver 1.51.33
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – Olimpia ZambrowX21.32
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – MLKS Znicz Biala Piska1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki – Sokol Ostroda1X1.20
18:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Victoria Sulejówek – MKS Elk1X1.22
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kotwica Kolobrzeg – Mieszko GnieznoUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Chemik Bydgoszcz – Polonia Sroda WielkopolskaX21.38
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2OKS Swit Skolwin – Sokol Kleczew1 or 21.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Wierzyca Pelplin – Kks Kalisz21.37
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Górnik Konin – Lech Poznan IIX21.20
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Jarota Jarocin – Baltyk GdyniaX21.35
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Radunia Stezyca – Baltyk KoszalinOver 1.51.26
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Zaglebie II LubinX21.27
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Foto-Higiena Gac – Sleza Wroclaw21.61
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski – Ruch ZdzieszowiceX21.23
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Radzionkow – Gornik Zabrze IIX21.27
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Kluczbork – Gwarek Tarnowskie GóryX21.25
15:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF LlapiUnder 3.51.17
21:45:00Argentinian Superliga CupTigre – Racing ClubX21.30
20:00:00Madrid MastersStefanos Tsitsipas – Rafael Nadal21.16
17:30:00Madrid Masters WTASimona Halep – Kiki Bertens11.60
12:30:00Rome ChallengerAdam Pavlasek – Gian Marco Moroni11.68
13:50:00Rome ChallengerHenri Laaksonen – Paolo Lorenzi11.61
09:00:00Rome Masters ATP QualifyingDenis Kudla – Yoshihito Nishioka21.32
09:00:00Rome Masters ATP QualifyingDamir Dzumhur – Taro Daniel21.66