Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Mai 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – MarseilleX21.19
19:45:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – NiortOver 1.51.13
19:45:00French Ligue 2FC Bourg Peronnas – Sochaux1X1.22
19:45:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – BrestX21.19
19:45:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio GFCO – Valenciennes1X1.30
19:45:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – ToursOver 2.51.40
19:45:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Auxerre1X1.25
19:45:00French Ligue 2Nancy – OrléansOver 1.51.17
19:45:00French Ligue 2Quevilly Rouen – LorientX21.19
19:45:00French Ligue 2Reims – Nimes1X1.30
19:45:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Paris FCOver 1.51.24
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Mouscron-PeruwelzOver 1.51.15
19:30:00Belgian First Division AOud-Heverlee Leuven – Zulte WaregemX21.17
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – FulhamX21.38
19:30:00Italian Serie BAvellino – SpeziaOver 1.51.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLa Hoya Lorca CF – NumanciaX21.18
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – Chaves1 or 21.30
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.19
17:30:00French NationalAvranches – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1 or 21.33
17:30:00French NationalAS Beziers – Les Herbiers1X1.24
17:30:00French NationalCholet – Creteil11.34
17:30:00French NationalLaval – Concarneau1 or 21.36
17:30:00French NationalMarseille Consolat – Dunkerque1 or 21.31
17:30:00French NationalLyon Duchere – FC Chambly Thelle1 or 21.36
17:30:00French NationalPau – Red Star 931 or 21.35
17:30:00French NationalGrenoble Foot 38 – Sannois-Saint-GratienOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Danish SuperligaNordsjaelland – AC HorsensOver 1.51.15
16:30:00Czech 1. LigaFC Vysocina Jihlava – Sparta PragueX21.20
20:45:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Estudiantes de La PlataOver 1.51.37
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraChacarita Juniors – San Martin San Juan1 or 21.34
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖrgryte IS – Gefle IFOver 1.51.27
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – Bohemians DublinX21.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Cork City FCX21.34
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Sligo Rovers11.25
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – St. Patrick’s AthleticX21.17
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Waterford United1X1.22
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Eintracht NorderstedtOver 1.51.15
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueFK Septemvri Sofia – Cherno More VarnaX21.24
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Beroe Stara ZagoraX21.39
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – CS Juventus Bucuresti1X1.15
19:45:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – Iasi11.25
13:00:00Euro Champ. U17Belgium U17 – Denmark U171X1.24
13:00:00Euro Champ. U17Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 – Ireland U17X21.27
19:00:00Euro Champ. U17Netherlands U17 – Serbia U17Over 1.51.18
19:00:00Euro Champ. U17Spain U17 – Germany U171 or 21.31
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHartberg – FC Blau-Weiss LinzOver 1.51.15
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSC Wiener Neustadt – KSV 1919Over 1.51.19
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – FC LieferingX21.18
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Wattens1X1.28
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – RiedX21.36
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Al Masry1X1.22
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS de Rabat – FAR Rabat1X1.22
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1El Harrach – MC AlgerX21.30
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – USM AlgerOver 1.51.19
17:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – SlutskX21.36
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – GuangzhouOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Tallinna KalevOver 2.51.32
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Nomme Kalju FC21.20
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – Finn HarpsUnder 3.51.26
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Drogheda United21.08
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – University College Dublin1 or 21.30
20:00:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Longford Town21.42
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Paysandu PAUnder 3.51.14
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Usti Nad Labem11.36
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor – ÜmraniyesporUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Turkish Lig 1Gazisehir Gaziantep FK – Boluspor1X1.28
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Nazareth IllitOver 1.51.35
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – FC Rishon LezionX21.23
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Hadera – Hapoel Afula1X1.17
14:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueThat Ras – Al-BaqaaX21.30
14:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al Aqaba11.29
14:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Jazeera Amman – Al Wehdat1 or 21.34
14:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Hussein – MansheyatX21.36
15:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaObolon-Brovar Kiev – Avanhard Kramatorsk1X1.25
11:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLBrisbane Knights – Taringa Rovers Sfc1X1.31
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Heidelberg UnitedX21.40
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Melbourne Knights1X1.27
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Hume City1X1.26
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – Valmiera FKOver 2.51.35
18:30:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Rigas Futbola SkolaUnder 3.51.26
17:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Kolkheti Poti11.25
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Persebaya Surabaya1X1.22
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – PSMS MedanOver 1.51.16
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Perseru SeruiOver 1.51.29
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Mitra Kukar – Bali UnitedUnder 3.51.46
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Fram Reykjavik1X1.27
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – Njarovik1X1.29
14:30:00Uzbek PFLNasaf Qarshi – Pakhtakor Tashkent1 or 21.33
16:30:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Bukhara11.35
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKelantan – PKNP FC1X1.28
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – Terengganu1X1.22
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – Sturm Graz Am.1X1.30
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSKN St. Polten II – MannsdorfX21.23
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Klagenfurt – Wolfsberger AC AmateureOver 1.51.11
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – GleisdorfUnder 3.51.60
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaVorwarts Steyr – KalsdorfOver 1.51.14
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaPasching/Lask Juniors – Deutschlandsberger SC1X1.21
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – TUS Bad GleichenbergOver 1.51.18
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAtsv Stadl-Paura – SV Lafnitz21.40
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – Union St Florian11.31
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Traiskirchen Fcm1 or 21.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Vienna – Karabakh Wien1 or 21.24
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – Horn21.45
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAmstetten – Ask-Bsc Bruck/LeithaOver 1.51.17
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwechat – Admira Wacker IIX21.28
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASK Ebreichsdorf – ParndorfOver 1.51.12
09:30:00Czech Liga U19MFK Frydek-Mistek – FK Teplice21.29
13:30:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – Fastav Zlin1X1.23
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – Dinamo Moscow Youth1 or 21.26
11:00:00Russian Division 2 UralKrylya Sovetov II – Mordovia Saransk21.22
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralNosta Novotroitsk – FC Chelyabinsk1 or 21.28
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralZenit Izhevsk – Lada Togliatti11.34
16:00:00Russian Division 2 UralNeftekhimik – FK Orenburg II11.28
16:00:00Russian Division 2 UralSyzran-2003 – Ural Sverdlovsk 2Over 2.51.62
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeBusan Transportation Corporation – Changwon CityUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeGangneung City – Mokpo CityX21.38
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Port FC1 or 21.28
19:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Esch – US Mondorf-Les-BainsX21.20
16:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – Taby FK1X1.32
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gumi Sportstoto W. – Busan Sangmu W.Over 2.51.40
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Suwon FMC W. – Gyeongju W.1X1.27
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Seoul W. – Hyundai Steel W.21.28
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hwacheon KSPO W. – Changnyeong W.1X1.18
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestRöchling Völklingen – Astoria WalldorfX21.24
11:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Adelaide CityX21.36
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterArarat Moscow – Strogino11.36
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterMetallurg Lipetsk – FK KalugaOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterEnergomash Belgorod – Khimik NovomoskovskOver 1.51.29
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterZorkiy Krasnogorsk W. – FK RyazanUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSokol Saratov – Rotor Volgograd IIOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Dynamo Bryansk – Torpedo MoscowX21.33
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthMashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk – Druzhba MaikopX21.34
14:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthKuban-2 Krasnodar – Legion-Dynamo MakhachkalaX21.28
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAfips – SKA RostovOver 2.51.39
15:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthDinamo Stavropol – Biolog Novokubansk1X1.26
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthChernomorets Novorossiysk – FK ChaikaUnder 3.51.43
14:00:00Russian Division 2 WestSpartak Kostroma – ChertanovoX21.32
14:00:00Russian Division 2 WestZnamya Truda – CRFSO Smolensk21.51
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestVeles – Dinamo St. Petersburg II1X1.20
15:30:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Kolomna – FC Pskov-747X21.21
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Torpedo Vladimir – FC MuromUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Luki-SKIF Velikiye Luki – Tekstilshik IvanovoX21.24
17:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow – FK DolgoprudnyUnder 3.51.28
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Defensores de BelgranoUnder 3.51.12
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Bejaia – GC MascaraOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Kouba – RC RelizaneOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2AS Ain M’lila – Bordj Bou Arreridj1X1.19
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Saida – ASM Oran1X1.19
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Skikda – MO Bejaia1 or 21.31
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2CA Batna – El Eulma1X1.26
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Chlef – A Bou Saâda1X1.18
10:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Sabah – Mil-Mugan FKOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garadag Lokbatan – Agsu11.31
14:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1PFK Zaqatala – Turan TovuzX21.37
14:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1FK Shuvalan – Khazar BakuX21.40
14:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Bina – MOIK BakuX21.29
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – Gibraltar Phoenix FC1 or 21.20
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Ituano FC U20 – Desportivo Brasil U201 or 21.26
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Bragantino U20 – Capivariano U20X21.17
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Guarani SP U20 – Portuguesa Desp U20Over 1.51.18
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Standard Liège W.Over 2.51.16
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Gent W.X21.35
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – Sabah1 or 21.28
19:45:00Scottish Premiership PlayoffsLivingston – Dundee UnitedUnder 3.51.34
16:00:00Madrid MastersRafael Nadal – Dominic Thiem11.04
18:00:00Madrid MastersKyle Edmund – Denis Shapovalov11.44
20:30:00Madrid MastersJohn Isner – Alexander Zverev21.31
14:00:00Madrid Masters WTACaroline Garcia – Kiki Bertens21.79
19:00:00Madrid Masters WTAKarolina Pliskova – Petra Kvitova21.80
11:30:00Rome ChallengerKevin Krawietz – Laslo Djere21.35