Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Iulie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Newcastle1X1.22
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – West HamX21.28
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Burnley11.25
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – Chelsea21.65
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Manchester City21.29
16:15:00Italian Serie ALazio – Sassuolo1X1.20
18:30:00Italian Serie ABrescia – Roma21.46
20:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – AtalantaUnder 3.51.57
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Celta VigoX21.35
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – Barcelona21.33
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – BetisOver 1.51.32
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – Young BoysX21.47
12:30:00English ChampionshipDerby – BrentfordX21.24
12:30:00English ChampionshipCharlton – ReadingX21.52
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Sheffield WednesdayX21.44
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Wigan1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Bristol City1X1.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – MillwallX21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – West Bromwich AlbionX21.22
17:15:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – NurembergX21.38
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRacing Santander – Huesca21.43
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Mirandes1 or 21.36
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Fuenlabrada1X1.20
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Moreirense1 or 21.35
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – HartbergUnder 3.51.55
19:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Genclerbirligi1 or 21.32
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – Larissa1 or 21.34
17:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Panaitolikos1X1.21
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – AtromitosX21.27
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – Asteras Tripoli1X1.16
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – Aris Thessaloniki FCOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Odense BKUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – IK Sirius FK1X1.22
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – Ostersunds FKUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Ilves1 or 21.35
14:00:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – FC TambovUnder 3.51.27
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Zenit St. PetersburgX21.38
18:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – Spartak MoscowX21.48
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – MoldeX21.25
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Strømsgodset IFOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – LKS Lodz1X1.27
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – KS CracoviaOver 1.51.29
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Korona Kielce1X1.27
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – GIF SundsvallX21.47
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Degerfors IF1 or 21.34
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – Musa PoriOver 1.51.18
14:30:00Finnish YkkonenVaasa – MyPa Myllykoski11.36
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – EIFOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Kajaani – Gnistan1X1.23
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – SJK AkatemiaOver 2.51.39
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Kashiwa Reysol1X1.18
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Vissel KobeX21.32
09:30:00Club FriendliesTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – 1. FC Tatran PrešovOver 1.51.14
10:00:00Club FriendliesRuch Chorzow – Stal Brzeg1X1.21
10:00:00Club FriendliesPuchov – Uhersky BrodUnder 3.51.61
10:00:00Club FriendliesGyirmot SE – FC Ajka1X1.27
10:00:00Club FriendliesGyori Eto FC – Budafoki MTE1 or 21.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesVyskov – FK Hodonin1X1.23
10:00:00Club FriendliesVasas Budapest – Csakvari1X1.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesSlovan Rosice – Apos BlanskoX21.34
14:00:00Club FriendliesKortrijk – Cercle BruggeUnder 3.51.61
16:00:00Club FriendliesFC Chambly Oise – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka – Zorya Luhansk21.43
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueSK Dnipro-1 – FK LvivOver 1.51.32
17:55:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – Rijeka21.19
20:05:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Istra 1961Over 2.51.59
13:00:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – HB Køge1 or 21.27
15:00:00Danish Division 1Kolding – Hvidovre IF1 or 21.27
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Botev PlovdivUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – AŠK BravoUnder 3.51.43
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – Voluntari1 or 21.38
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Dunajska StredaX21.41
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Zemplin Michalovce1X1.20
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Spartak Trnava11.34
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – Senica1X1.18
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – SeredUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – FC NitraOver 1.51.16
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – KriensX21.20
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Winterthur1X1.30
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.22
14:10:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Puszcza Niepolomnice1 or 21.29
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Miedz LegnicaX21.43
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Vorwarts Steyr1X1.28
14:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – DornbirnOver 1.51.12
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionGrazer AK – KSV 19191X1.26
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Garbarnia Krakow21.36
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Leczna – Pogon Siedlce1X1.19
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Lech Poznan IIX21.40
14:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaBelshina Bobruisk – Torpedo ZhodinoX21.23
16:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Slavia Mozyr11.36
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Paide Linnameeskond1X1.17
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Jalgpallikool TammekaUnder 3.51.38
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Zwiegen KanazawaUnder 3.51.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Matsumoto YamagaX21.37
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Avispa FukuokaUnder 3.51.22
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Tokushima VortisX21.26
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.36
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – EhimeUnder 3.51.26
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Tokyo Verdy1X1.19
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Iwata Jubilo – Renofa Yamaguchi1X1.20
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Machida ZelviaX21.27
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Tochigi1X1.23
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Seongnam Ilhwa11.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Suwon Samsung BluewingsUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixX21.20
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – FK Varnsdorf11.21
16:00:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – Zbrojovka Brno21.36
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – MFk ChrudimOver 1.51.10
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVitkovice – FC Hradec Kralove21.18
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Vysocina Jihlava1 or 21.27
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – Trinec1X1.20
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – Viktoria Zizkov1 or 21.28
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – VysehradOver 2.51.35
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – EskisehirsporUnder 3.51.41
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Hoang Anh Gia Lai1X1.20
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – TP Ho Chi MinhX21.35
13:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueCLB Viettel – Hai Phong1X1.22
17:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaChornomorets Odessa – Rukh VynnykyX21.30
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKultsu FC – Lahden ReipasX21.38
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APkku – FC Honka AkatemiaX21.25
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AEPS – Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura1 or 21.24
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BP-Iirot – TPV TampereX21.20
11:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – Vaajakoski1X1.28
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPS Kemi II – OLS Oulu1X1.20
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJJK Jyvaskyla – FC KiistoOver 2.51.29
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Eidsvold Turn – Kvik HaldenX21.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Hodd – Moss1X1.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Notodden FK – BaerumUnder 3.51.57
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Fram Larvik – Sotra SKOver 1.51.16
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraÖrebro Syrianska IF – Gefle IFX21.32
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Taby FKOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Karlstad BKX21.19
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIK Frej Taby – Nyköpings BIS11.31
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Luleå – Karlslunds FFX21.33
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – IFK Berga11.22
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Sollentuna FK1X1.21
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraQviding FIF – Assyriska IK1 or 21.27
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – Tvååkers IF1X1.24
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – LindomeX21.30
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – TrollhattanUnder 3.51.51
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMotala – Landskrona BoISX21.17
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – FC Linkoping CityX21.19
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraIFK Värnamo – Eskilsminne IFOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – UtsiktensX21.32
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – Banga GargzdaiOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – FK RiteriaiX21.30
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Floresti – FC Petrocub21.41
18:30:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – FC Codru LazovaOver 2.51.33
19:45:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – Teuta1X1.19
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Leiknir ReykjavikX21.35
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – SaiPa Karadj1X1.23
17:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Pars Jonoubi Jam FCOver 1.51.45
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – Nassaji Mazandaran1 or 21.34
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Gol Gohar1 or 21.34
15:30:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaVolna Pinsk – Orsha1X1.28
16:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaNaftan Novopolotsk – FC Khimik Svetlogorsk11.23
16:30:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaSputnik Rechitsa – LidaOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKohtla-Järve JK Järve – Parnu JK Vaprus21.12
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Seoul E-Land FC1X1.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Chungnam AsanOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Arna-Bjørnar W. – Klepp W.1 or 21.25
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Kristianstads Dff W.Under 3.51.41
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Djurgardens W.11.31
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – ECU JoondalupUnder 3.51.54
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth SC – Floreat Athena1X1.28
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternCockburn City – Bayswater City21.47
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Rockingham City FCOver 1.51.10
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento – Gwelup Croatia SC1 or 21.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – BalcattaX21.38
06:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Modbury JetsUnder 3.51.58
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Raiders – Adelaide OlympicX21.30
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaPara Hills – Metro StarsX21.16
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide CometsX21.24
10:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Cumberland UnitedOver 1.51.13
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Vanraure Hachnohe – Blaublitz AkitaX21.24
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – Grulla Morioka1X1.20
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Imabari – Kagoshima UnitedX21.27
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – Nagano ParceiroX21.40
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – Yokohama SCC1X1.22
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.18
10:30:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Azul Claro NumazuOver 1.51.22
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Roasso Kumamoto – Cerezo Osaka1X1.25
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – KordrengirX21.16
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildKári – IR Reykjavik1 or 21.22
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Selfoss – FjardabyggdOver 1.51.07
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildDalvik Reynir – UMF VidirOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildNjarovik – KF FjallabyggdOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHonka W. – JyPK W.Over 2.51.33
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaIlves W. – Kuopion Palloseura W.X21.22
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaPK-35 Helsinki W. – Åland United W.X21.23
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – TPS W.Over 2.51.37
21:00:00United States USLReal Monarchs – San Diego Loyal SC1X1.24
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Phuoc – Ba Ria Vung Tau FCX21.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Tam Long An – Dong Thap1X1.22
11:30:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueVitebsk Reserves – Neman Grodno II1X1.22
12:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueEnergetik-BGU Reserves – Rukh Brest Reserves1 or 21.22
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.52.05
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.25
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.26
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.36
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.22
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1X1.32
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.29
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.34
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.51.64
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaUnder 3.52.10
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.24
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.08
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.24
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.18
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.18
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.30
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa21.38
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.26
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1 or 21.22
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaX21.32
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)Over 1.51.33
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)X21.40
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Valladolid (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)21.33
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)21.30
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual)11.26
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNorwich City (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)X21.31
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSheffield United (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)21.58
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWatford (Virtual) – Newcastle United (Virtual)1X1.23
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABrescia (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)21.48
09:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)Under 3.51.59
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)1X1.21
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGoztepe (Virtual) – Genclerbirligi (Virtual)1 or 21.34
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny (Virtual) – Zenit St. Petersburg (Virtual)X21.48
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula (Virtual) – FC Tambov (Virtual)Under 3.51.27
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi (Virtual) – Spartak Moscow (Virtual)X21.49
12:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaShakhtar-2 Petrikov – Osipovichi11.22
15:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaFC Ostrovets – Dinamo Brest 19601 or 21.20
15:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaBaranovichi – Meliorator ZhitkovichiOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaBumprom – FC Gorki1 or 21.20
16:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaPershy Regien Kaverdyaki – IvatsevichiUnder 3.51.95
16:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaBGU Minsk – Molodechno DYuSSh 421.31
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraBelenenses (Virtual) – Moreirense (Virtual)1 or 21.38
14:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildB68 Toftir – B36 Tórshavn II1X1.27
10:30:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesLuca Gelhardt – Tim Puetz21.11
12:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesFlorian Broska – Daniel Vishnick11.02
09:30:00German Pro SeriesMats Rosenkranz – Marvin Moeller11.57
11:00:00German Pro SeriesOscar Otte – Daniel Masur11.38
13:30:00German Pro SeriesCedrik-Marcel Stebe – Yannick Maden11.50
16:30:00German Pro SeriesYannick Hanfmann – Maximilian Marterer11.72