Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Iulie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00African Cup of NationsIvory Coast – AlgeriaX21.30
20:00:00African Cup of NationsMadagascar – Tunisia21.86
16:30:00Club FriendliesAltach – West HamX21.20
16:30:00Club FriendliesApoel Nicosia – Shakhtar Donetsk21.44
17:00:00Club FriendliesUjpest – FC Ajka11.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesPaksi SE – Zorya LuhanskX21.16
17:00:00Club FriendliesFC Anif / Salzburg II – Istanbul Basaksehir21.15
18:00:00Club FriendliesAccrington – Marseille21.35
18:00:00Club FriendliesGenk – Maccabi Tel-Aviv1X1.15
19:30:00Club FriendliesSouth Shields – Sunderland21.34
19:30:00Club FriendliesBradford Park – MansfieldX21.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesTranmere – Liverpool21.31
19:30:00Club FriendliesBoston United – GrimsbyX21.23
19:45:00Club FriendliesGuiseley – Leeds21.25
19:45:00Club FriendliesBrackley – Oxford UnitedX21.16
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Guangzhou Evergrande21.47
14:30:00Europa LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – KF Shkupi Skopje1X1.18
15:00:00Europa LeagueOrdabasy – Torpedo KutaisiOver 1.51.29
15:45:00Europa LeagueVentspils – Teuta1X1.19
16:00:00Europa LeagueAlashkert – Gjorce Petrov1X1.19
16:30:00Europa LeagueFK Laci – Hapoel Beer Sheva21.39
16:30:00Europa LeagueAEK Larnaca – FC PetrocubOver 2.51.39
16:30:00Europa LeagueNarva Trans – Buducnost Podgorica21.43
17:00:00Europa LeagueSperanta – Neftchi21.44
17:00:00Europa LeagueBrann – Shamrock RoversOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Europa LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – Hibernians FC Paola11.31
17:00:00Europa LeagueCrusaders – B36 Torshavn1X1.19
17:00:00Europa LeagueKuopio – FC Vitebsk1X1.22
17:00:00Europa LeagueFlora Tallinn – Radnicki NisX21.28
17:00:00Europa LeagueZalgiris Kaunas – Apollon Limassol21.47
17:00:00Europa LeagueMolde – KR Reykjavik11.29
17:00:00Europa LeagueRadnik Bijeljina – Spartak Trnava1 or 21.38
17:00:00Europa LeagueSabayil – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.24
17:00:00Europa LeagueMaccabi Haifa – NŠ MuraOver 1.51.31
17:00:00Europa LeagueDebreceni VSC – KukesiOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Europa LeagueAkademija Pandev – Zrinjski MostarX21.38
17:30:00Europa LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Domzale21.50
17:30:00Europa LeagueRuzomberok – Levski Sofia1 or 21.35
17:30:00Europa LeagueFK Riteriai – Klaksvik1X1.24
18:00:00Europa LeagueMalmö FF – BallymenaOver 3.51.57
18:00:00Europa LeagueDinamo Tbilisi – EngordanyOver 3.51.46
18:00:00Europa LeagueBrondby IF – Inter Turku11.26
18:00:00Europa LeagueFK Liepaja – Dinamo MinskX21.30
18:30:00Europa LeagueCS Fola Esch – Chikhura Sachkhere1 or 21.35
19:00:00Europa LeagueOlimpija Ljubljana – Rigas Futbola SkolaOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Europa LeagueConnah’s Quay – Kilmarnock21.34
19:30:00Europa LeagueZeta Golubovci – MOL Vidi21.53
19:30:00Europa LeagueCukaricki – Banants11.35
19:30:00Europa LeagueDunajska Streda – KS CracoviaX21.50
19:30:00Europa LeagueFCSB – Milsami OrheiOver 3.54.08
19:30:00Europa LeagueCollege Europa – Legia Warsaw21.25
19:45:00Europa LeagueCliftonville – Haugesund21.70
19:45:00Europa LeagueCork City – Progres Niedercorn1X1.22
19:45:00Europa LeagueAberdeen – Rovaniemi11.22
19:45:00Europa LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – IFK Norrkoping FK21.76
20:00:00Europa LeagueBudapest Honved – Zalgiris Vilnius1X1.19
20:00:00Europa LeagueSiroki Brijeg – Kairat AlmatyX21.45
21:00:00Europa LeagueBreidablik Kopavogur – Vaduz1 or 21.32
21:00:00Europa LeagueStjarnan Gardabaer – FC Levadia Tallinn1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJippo – KiffenOver 1.51.24
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Persepar Kalteng Putra1X1.25
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFjölnir Reykjavik – Keflavik IFOver 1.51.15
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – GrottaX21.25
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildAfturelding – Throttur Reykjavik1 or 21.20
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Leiknir ReykjavikUnder 3.51.61
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildMagni – Thor Akureyri21.45
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildNjarovik – Vikingur OlafsvikX21.27
18:00:00German BayernligaWürzburger – SeligenportenX21.35
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandStafsinge IF – Assyriska BKX21.28
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – MemmingenUnder 3.51.63
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildLeiknir Faskrudsfjördur – Fjardabyggd1X1.17
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Selfoss – Kári11.35
19:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Rommen – Stabaek IIUnder 3.52.14
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Frigg Oslo FK – Lokomotiv Oslo1X1.23
09:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCharlestown City Blues FC – Hamilton Olympic FC1X1.30
14:00:00Wimbledon W.Serena Williams – Barbora Zahlavova Strycova11.24
13:00:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Mahut N / Roger-Vasselin E – Dodig I / Polasek F11.35
15:00:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Klaasen R / Venus M – Cabal J S / Farah R21.68
13:00:00Wimbledon Mix. Dbls.Peschke K / Koolhof W – Sitak A / Siegemund L11.63
14:30:00Wimbledon Mix. Dbls.Melichar N / Soares B – Middelkoop M / Yang Zhaoxuan11.35
15:30:00Wimbledon Mix. Dbls.Lindstedt R / Ostapenko J – Olaru R / Skugor F11.75