Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Ianuarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – ArsenalX21.25
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – NewcastleOver 1.51.33
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Brighton1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Southampton1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Burnley11.29
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Norwich City11.35
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – LiverpoolX21.20
16:30:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – LyonX21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – MontpellierX21.30
19:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – StrasbourgX21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – ReimsX21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Nice1X1.25
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – Brest1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – MilanX21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – NapoliUnder 3.51.63
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – AtalantaUnder 3.51.56
12:30:00English ChampionshipBrentford – QPR1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – HuddersfieldUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipCharlton – West Bromwich Albion21.59
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Sheffield WednesdayOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Fulham1 or 21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – MillwallUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – Bristol City1 or 21.36
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – BirminghamX21.44
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – DerbyUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Preston North EndX21.51
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.37
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Pacos FerreiraUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Famalicao1 or 21.35
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Sporting Lisbon21.24
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – Xanthi1X1.25
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.35
18:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – AtromitosX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyZamora CF – Mallorca21.65
11:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyHaro CD – Osasuna21.28
11:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyGimnastic Tarragona – ZaragozaX21.23
11:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUCAM Murcia – MirandesX21.35
15:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyReal Murcia – Leganes21.73
15:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyClub Portugalete – Betis21.11
15:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Ebro – PonferradinaX21.38
16:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Ibiza – Albacete BalompieX21.40
16:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCF Rayo Majadahonda – TenerifeX21.45
16:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyYeclano Deportivo – ElcheX21.38
17:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Badajoz – Las PalmasX21.35
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCultural Leonesa – HuescaX21.40
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReySestao River – Athletic Bilbao21.05
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyBadalona – Getafe21.18
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyRecreativo Huelva – FuenlabradaX21.32
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCartagena – GironaX21.40
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Logrones – CádizX21.35
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Tamaraceite – Granada21.14
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyMarbella – Real Valladolid21.39
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyOrihuela – Villarreal21.21
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – Accrington1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Doncaster RoversX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Fleetwood1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Milton Keynes DonsOver 1.51.27
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – Gillingham1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Rotherham1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – AFC WimbledonOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Wycombe1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – Tranmere1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Lincoln1 or 21.40
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Bolton1X1.30
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Atlas de Guadalajara1X1.17
16:00:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Lommel UnitedOver 1.51.23
19:30:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1X1.16
11:00:00Club FriendliesBorussia Dortmund – Feyenoord1X1.24
12:00:00Club FriendliesHannover 96 – SC Paderborn 07X21.35
12:00:00Club FriendliesOptik Rathenow – Viktoria Berlin1 or 21.24
13:00:00Club FriendliesHansa Rostock – Grasshopper1 or 21.24
13:00:00Club FriendliesWiener Sportklub – Vorwarts Steyr21.46
13:00:00Club FriendliesSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Fortuna Cologne11.34
13:30:00Club FriendliesWil – FC Thun1 or 21.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesVitesse – DuisburgOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Club FriendliesUnion Berlin – Ferencvárosi TC1X1.18
14:30:00Club FriendliesNuremberg – Bayern Munich21.14
16:00:00Club FriendliesBorussia Dortmund – MainzOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Club FriendliesClub Brugge – AjaxX21.32
23:30:00Club FriendliesNacional Montevideo – River PlateX21.23
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Bradford CityX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Cambridge United1X1.19
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Plymouth ArgyleX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – WalsallUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Grimsby1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – Northampton Town1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – ColchesterX21.24
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Forest Green1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Port ValeX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Crewe1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Newport1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Macclesfield – OldhamX21.48
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee – AyrUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – ArbroathX21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – DunfermlineX21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Dundee UnitedX21.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Queen of the South1X1.18
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Nea Salamina1X1.20
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – AEK LarnacaX21.20
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFeirense – FC Porto B1X1.18
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Casa Pia Atletico1X1.17
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Estoril Praia1 or 21.33
17:15:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – LeixoesUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueFC Platinum – Al-Ahly Cairo21.62
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – USM Alger1X1.16
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueTP Mazembe – Primeiro de Agosto11.31
16:00:00CAF Champions LeaguePetro Luanda – Wydad CasablancaX21.25
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAS Vita Club – Esperance Sportive TunisX21.28
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl Hilal – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.46
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Melbourne CityX21.38
08:30:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Adelaide United FC1X1.25
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – MS AshdodUnder 3.51.31
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Hapoel Beer Sheva21.63
16:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Hadera1 or 21.30
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Maccabi Haifa21.63
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Institute FC1X1.17
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – BallymenaX21.32
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Warrenpoint TownOver 2.51.54
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – AirdrieoniansX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – Clyde1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – MontroseX21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – FalkirkX21.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – RaithX21.19
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Brechin City FC1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Albion Rovers1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Elgin City1 or 21.24
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Cove Rangers21.51
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Queens Park FCOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – America RJX21.28
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaMacae Esporte RJ – Portuguesa RJUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaFriburguense – Americano RJX21.19
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Bala TownX21.28
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Barry Town1X1.19
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Airbus UK BroughtonUnder 3.51.55
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Penybont1X1.20
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueFC Masr – Al MokawloonX21.26
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – Ittihad TangerUnder 3.51.13
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IBeni Mellal – KhouribgaX21.35
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – Sampdoria U19Under 3.51.45
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraChievo Verona U19 – Cagliari U19X21.24
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Juventus U19X21.23
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – Sassuolo U191X1.18
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Polokwane City1 or 21.40
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueHighlands Park – Stellenbosch FC1X1.19
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Maritzburg United1 or 21.38
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueDhamk – Al IttifaqX21.35
15:05:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al Raed1 or 21.24
17:05:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al-Wehdat1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Hartlepool UnitedUnder 3.51.37
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – Universidad de Costa Rica1X1.20
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Sirens FCX21.28
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Lucia FC – Valletta FC21.56
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Balzan Youths FC1 or 21.24
15:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Tarxien RainbowsOver 1.51.15
19:30:00Brazilian CearenseUniclinic – Floresta CE1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DChions 1972 – AC Vigasio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – AC Delta Calcio Rovigo1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – Este1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DACD San Tommaso – Palermo21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – A.c. MestreUnder 3.51.37
13:30:00Italian Serie DLegnago – Calcio Caldiero TermeOver 1.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – Union Feltre ASD1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Feirense U19 – Famalicao U19X21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Leixoes U19 – Gil Vicente U19X21.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U19SC Braga U19 – CD Aves U191X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vizela U19 – Pacos Ferreira U191 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U19OS Belenenses U19 – Benfica U1921.29
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vilafranquense U19 – Amora FC U19X21.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Setubal U19 – GD Estoril Praia U191 or 21.24
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Uniao de Leiria U19 – Tondela U1921.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Alverca U19 – Academica Coimbra U19Under 3.51.60
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Nacional Madeira U19 – Vitoria Guimaraes U19X21.32
15:00:00English FA TrophyYeovil – Hampton & RichmondOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English FA TrophyTorquay – Halifax1 or 21.27
15:00:00English FA TrophyKingstonian – LeamingtonX21.32
15:00:00English FA TrophyRoyston Town – ChesterX21.25
15:00:00English FA TrophyNotts County – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.17
15:00:00English FA TrophyHornchurch – Aveley FCOver 1.51.15
15:00:00English FA TrophyFarsley Celtic – BarnetX21.23
15:00:00English FA TrophyEbbsfleet – Kings Lynn1X1.22
15:00:00English FA TrophyAFC Fylde – Southport1X1.20
15:00:00English FA TrophyHalesowen Town – MaidenheadX21.20
15:00:00English FA TrophyConcord Rangers – Bath CityX21.38
15:00:00English FA TrophyDorking Wanderers – StockportX21.27
15:00:00English FA TrophyEastleigh FC – Matlock TownOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English FA TrophyBarrow – FC United of ManchesterOver 1.51.12
15:00:00English FA TrophyChelmsford – Salisbury1X1.18
15:00:00English FA TrophyDarlington – Harrogate TownX21.27
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueAyeyawady United – Magway FCOver 1.51.24
09:30:00Myanmese National LeagueZwekapin United – YadanarbonX21.32
14:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipWelders – PortadownX21.16
14:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipQueens University – Knockbreda1X1.19
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipArds FC – Ballyclare Comrades1X1.28
13:00:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Mirbat SCOver 1.51.28
15:15:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Al Orouba11.28
15:15:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – SahamX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupDuzyurtspor – Tarsus Idman Yurdu1X1.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – Afjet AfyonsporUnder 3.51.42
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAS Sariyer – Pendikspor1 or 21.27
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – Manisa Buyuksehir BelediyesporX21.18
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupInegölspor – KirklarelisporOver 1.51.17
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBandirmaspor – Vanspor1X1.25
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirsehir Belediyespor – Eyupspor1X1.17
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTuzlaspor – Kastamonuspor1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – Cray Wanderers1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Brightlingsea RegentOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHorsham – Corinthian CasualsOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Bognor Regis Town1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Carshalton AthleticX21.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – East Thurrock United1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Bishop’s StortfordUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Cheshunt FC1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Merstham11.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Haringey BoroughOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – Guiseley1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Curzon Ashton FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – Gateshead21.50
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Bradford Park1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Kettering1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – TelfordOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Welling UnitedOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Slough TownX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Tonbridge AngelsX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Oxford City1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – St Albans City1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeymouth – Dulwich HamletOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.22
17:30:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Everton W.Over 3.51.78
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – Deportivo La Coruna W.21.50
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.Over 2.51.42
15:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.CD Tacon W. – FC Barcelona W.21.04
17:15:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Sevilla W.Under 3.51.38
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueBohemians 1905 – Dukla Praha1X1.23
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueFK Varnsdorf – FC Hradec KraloveX21.25
12:00:00Czech Winter League1 FK Pribram – FK JablonecX21.16
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Albinoleffe1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFC Rieti – AZ PicernoX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 191421.67
18:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – SambenedetteseUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueDelhi Dynamos – Mumbai CityUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueLiberty Professionals – Medeama SC1 or 21.30
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Green Eagles1 or 21.30
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLumwana Radiants – Kansanshi DynamosUnder 3.51.15
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkana FC – Kabwe Youth Soccer AcadOver 1.51.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNapsa Stars – Green Buffaloes1X1.15
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – NkwaziUnder 3.51.16
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNakambala Leopards – Lusaka Dynamos FCUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Guimaraes B – Csd Camara de LobosOver 2.51.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – CF Canelas 20101 or 21.30
11:00:00Italian Serie A W.Bari W. – AS Roma W.21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Orobica W. – Fiorentina W.21.02
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Inter Milan W. – Florentia W.1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Sassuolo W. – Verona W.1X1.24
14:00:00French Cup W.Paris FC W. – Girondins Bordeaux W.X21.17
18:30:00Brazilian SergipanoBoca Junior SE – Frei Paulistano SE21.34
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoDorense SE – Lagarto SEX21.27
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U231 or 21.35
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria Setubal U23 – Estoril Praia U23X21.28
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Benfica U23X21.35
11:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Aves U23 – Feirense U23Over 1.51.22
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Belenenses U231X1.25
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Rio Ave U23X21.16
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Famalicao U23 – Leixoes SC U23X21.35
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U23Under 3.51.54
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.AD Ovarense W. – Estoril Praia W.X21.30
13:30:00Botswana Premier LeagueMolepolole City Stars – Security SystemsX21.25
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueBdf Xi – Tafic FC1X1.13
06:00:00Brisbane WTANaomi Osaka – Karolina Pliskova11.53
05:00:00Shenzhen WTAEkaterina Alexandrova – Elena Rybakina11.60
05:25:00Auckland WTA DoublesMuhammad A / Townsend T – Gauff C / Mcnally C21.52
05:15:00Hobart WTA QualifyingAlexa Glatch – Arantxa Rus21.43
07:00:00Shenzhen WTA DoublesDuan Y-Y / Zheng S – Krejcikova B / Siniakova K21.23
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaSapfo Sakellaridi – Nicole Fossa Huergo21.39