Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Februarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – TwenteUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – ADO Den Haag1X1.22
19:30:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – KV Mechelen1X1.17
19:45:00English ChampionshipWigan – Middlesbrough1 or 21.39
19:45:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Hull1X1.24
19:45:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Birmingham1 or 21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipSwansea – QPR1X1.32
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – CharltonOver 1.51.29
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Leeds1 or 21.37
20:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – CremoneseUnder 3.51.21
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Aberdeen21.75
19:55:00French CupASM Belfortaine – Rennes21.27
19:00:00French NationalGazelec Ajaccio – Concarneau1 or 21.38
17:30:00Turkish CupFenerbahce – KirklarelisporOver 2.51.31
20:45:00Portuguese CupFamalicao – BenficaX21.22
19:45:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – IpswichX21.30
19:45:00English League 1Blackpool – GillinghamX21.45
19:45:00English League 1Sunderland – RochdaleOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Accrington1 or 21.38
19:45:00English League 1Coventry – Portsmouth1 or 21.38
19:45:00English League 1Burton Albion – Oxford United1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Peterborough United – Southend United11.29
19:45:00English League 1Lincoln – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Wycombe – Fleetwood1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – BoltonOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English League 1Tranmere – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.35
19:30:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – Union Saint-Gilloise1 or 21.30
10:00:00Club FriendliesFC Ufa – Ararat-ArmeniaOver 1.51.29
13:00:00Club FriendliesTromsø IL – Odds BK21.48
19:45:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Cambridge United1X1.27
19:45:00English League 2Northampton Town – Swindon TownX21.45
19:45:00English League 2Salford City – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Morecambe – MacclesfieldUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00English League 2Newport – WalsallUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00English League 2Carlisle – CheltenhamX21.40
19:45:00English League 2Crewe – Crawley Town1X1.20
19:45:00English League 2Colchester – Grimsby1X1.19
19:45:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Mansfield1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Forest Green – Port ValeUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00English League 2Bradford City – Stevenage1X1.20
19:45:00English League 2Exeter – Oldham1X1.20
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaAtlĂ©tico Grau – River Plate MontevideoX21.32
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaArgentinos Juniors – Sport Huancayo11.22
08:35:00AFC Champions LeagueMelbourne Victory – Chiangrai UnitedOver 1.51.16
10:30:00AFC Champions LeagueUlsan Hyundai – FC TokyoUnder 3.51.30
14:50:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Ain – Sepahan1 or 21.30
14:55:00AFC Champions LeagueSharjah – Al Taawon1X1.25
15:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al SaddUnder 3.51.71
15:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Persepolis1X1.23
18:30:00Hungarian CupUjpest – MOL VidiX21.28
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – PyramidsX21.27
09:00:00AFC CupYangon United – Ho Chi Minh City FCX21.22
11:30:00AFC CupCeres La Salle FC – Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FCOver 3.51.61
11:30:00AFC CupBali United – Than Quang Ninh1X1.21
11:30:00AFC CupLAO FC – HougangX21.20
15:00:00AFC CupAl-Riffa – AL Qadsia1 or 21.31
15:30:00AFC CupDhofar Club – Al-Jazeera Amman1 or 21.36
08:30:00Indian League 1NEROCA FC – Indian Arrows1X1.19
13:30:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Aciesta Trau FC1 or 21.30
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Ohud Medina1 or 21.30
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Baten – Al Jabalain1X1.20
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Taqadom FC – Al Kawkab1 or 21.30
15:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al Thoqbah ClubUnder 3.51.24
15:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hetten FC – Al Nojoom1X1.24
19:45:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – YeovilUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – BarnetUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – AFC Fylde1 or 21.28
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSanta Cruz – Salgueiro PEUnder 3.51.38
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – Haringey Borough1X1.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – KingstonianUnder 3.51.48
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Enfield TownUnder 3.51.52
19:45:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – Kidderminster Harriers1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Altrincham1 or 21.27
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – GatesheadX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Darlington1X1.16
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Welling United1X1.18
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDerby County U19 – Borussia Dortmund U19X21.33
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Gold Coast UnitedOver 1.51.04
12:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong NEC Nijmegen – Jong Groningen1 or 21.22
13:00:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Feyenoord – Jong NAC BredaX21.25
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – Avion FC Du Nkam1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneCoton Sport De Garoua – Stade RenardOver 1.51.48
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFeutcheu FC – Yong Sports Academy1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – PWD Bamenda1 or 21.38
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneColombe FC – Dragon Club1X1.18
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – Eding Sport1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Fovu de BahamUnder 3.51.11
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Tanzania Prisons1 or 21.35
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – Simba SC21.43
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueBiashara United – Mbao FC1X1.20
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMwadui – NdandaUnder 3.51.15
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSingida United – Namungo FCX21.35
11:00:00Rotterdam ATPAlexander Bublik – Gregoire Barrere21.68
11:30:00Rotterdam ATPKaren Khachanov – Fabio Fognini11.47
12:00:00Rotterdam ATPAljaz Bedene – Benoit Paire11.83
13:30:00Rotterdam ATPNikoloz Basilashvili – Andrey Rublev21.30
18:30:00Rotterdam ATPHubert Hurkacz – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.35
19:30:00Rotterdam ATPFilip Krajinovic – Tallon Griekspoor11.23